Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Fleerackers Preben
SPTC37022M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:38.45500:04:55.95100:07:34.401
Alle tijden
2
Ben Douglas
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:40.64700:05:02.84300:07:43.482
Alle tijden
3
CHAUVEHEID THEOTIME
TRIGT59856M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:37.07400:05:10.32400:07:47.393
Alle tijden
4
Beusen Yordan
ETL11013M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:53.921600:04:57.73200:07:51.654
Alle tijden
5
Stappaerts Jari
HULS11470M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:42.32900:05:13.25500:07:55.575
Alle tijden
6
CHAUVEHEID VIOLETTE
TRIGT59855F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:39.58600:05:16.66600:07:56.236
Alle tijden
7
Vrints Celine
SPTC106773F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:35.82300:05:38.531000:08:14.357
Alle tijden
8
Delimont Arnaud
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:48.711200:05:33.44800:08:22.158
Alle tijden
9
Caeyers Flor
TriaMo19980M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:58.881900:05:28.31700:08:27.199
Alle tijden
10
De Leeuw Sofie
SP&O28450F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:50.941400:05:40.631200:08:31.5610
Alle tijden
11
Dejaegher Tuur
GLH27244M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:55.811700:05:37.38900:08:33.1811
Alle tijden
12
Vanspauwen Daan
ETL16912M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:52.221500:05:42.631300:08:34.8512
Alle tijden
13
Evens Noor
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:47.191100:05:49.251700:08:36.4413
Alle tijden
14
Cannaerts Margot
KTT10306F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:49.911300:05:47.291500:08:37.1914
Alle tijden
15
verfaillie amy
ITC14503F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:34.28100:06:04.382600:08:38.6615
Alle tijden
16
Meeus Sander
KTT11303M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:12.482500:05:38.921100:08:51.4016
Alle tijden
17
verfaillie amber
ITC14284F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:34.39200:06:19.083000:08:53.4617
Alle tijden
18
loos loesha
TCM19880F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:57.361800:05:59.722400:08:57.0818
Alle tijden
19
Thijs Diede
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:44.221000:06:13.472900:08:57.6919
Alle tijden
20
Meekers Emiel
ETL37770M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:08.232200:05:54.321900:09:02.5520
Alle tijden
21
Woets Daan
ZLTC11151M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:13.782600:05:51.081800:09:04.8621
Alle tijden
22
Vermeerbergen Kamiel
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:09.902300:05:56.172100:09:06.0722
Alle tijden
23
Kerckhofs Frouke
KTT10993F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:17.062900:05:57.552300:09:14.6223
Alle tijden
24
De Bruyne Jack
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:20.093000:05:56.912200:09:17.0024
Alle tijden
25
De Witte Evert
KTT30268M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:07.142100:06:11.692800:09:18.8325
Alle tijden
26
Vanoverschelden Arcan
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:11.362400:06:09.302700:09:20.6626
Alle tijden
27
Erlich Minne
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:32.993400:05:49.091600:09:22.0727
Alle tijden
28
Horemans Kaat
KTT19024F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:29.873300:05:55.012000:09:24.8828
Alle tijden
29
Erlich Mats
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:45.573800:05:46.631400:09:32.1929
Alle tijden
30
Driesen Lilly
KTT20347F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:35.353500:06:02.702500:09:38.0630
Alle tijden
31
Engelen Aalto
TCM26563M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:14.302700:06:26.833300:09:41.1331
Alle tijden
32
Grommen Milan
ETL22088M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:41.40800:07:02.753800:09:44.1532
Alle tijden
33
Liekens Jinthe
KTT10418F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:25.653200:06:20.433100:09:46.0733
Alle tijden
34
Bonroy Joske
GLH32925F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:16.242800:06:36.733400:09:52.9734
Alle tijden
35
Bleus Daan
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:06.302000:06:48.123600:09:54.4235
Alle tijden
36
Paz-Vazquez Yorrin
TCM16931M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:37.373600:06:22.093200:09:59.4536
Alle tijden
37
Vliegen Jules
ZLTC17757M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:42.733700:06:43.693500:10:26.4237
Alle tijden
38
Baptist Neill
ZLTC17937M08M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:21.253100:07:14.233900:10:35.4738
Alle tijden
39
Somers Finn
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:48.203900:07:00.723700:10:48.9239
Alle tijden
40
Lenaerts Lore
TCM49332F08F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:59.934000:07:41.154000:11:41.0840
Alle tijden
-
van Zoelen Bente
- - F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - -
Alle tijden