Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Het KU Leuven runningteam. (Franssens Tom, Maes Pieter)00:08:48.61500:00:45.83200:29:38.14200:00:40.63400:19:35.92100:59:29.131
Alle tijden
2HaSJ (Vanhoutte Jonie, De Smedt Stijn, De Smedt Hartwig)00:08:06.47300:00:44.87100:31:55.95700:00:38.68100:20:37.31201:02:03.282
Alle tijden
3Team KGJ (Teppers Kristof, brouwers gert, Bauduin Johan)00:11:05.561100:00:55.24900:31:05.80500:00:46.63900:20:55.10301:04:48.333
Alle tijden
4Opwindend rustig (Brouns Jo, kuypers peter, Smeets Jan)00:10:07.75700:00:53.99800:30:25.89300:00:44.82700:22:59.62701:05:12.074
Alle tijden
5B2K (cox kevin, berben bjorn, vandeweerdt bjorn)00:08:41.06400:00:46.55400:28:23.83100:00:55.691500:26:45.331501:05:32.455
Alle tijden
6Straalbezopen kunnen niet zwemmen fietsen of lopen (Paesen Michiel, Paesen Wouter, Breukers Dieter)00:10:27.36800:00:46.39300:32:03.22900:00:39.81300:21:38.72501:05:35.496
Alle tijden
7WTC Raadgek (Jame Steve, Coolen Dries, Vanhoef Pieter)00:07:58.55200:00:53.66600:32:43.031000:00:39.55200:24:43.971101:06:58.767
Alle tijden
8T.C. Maasland (Biesmans Stefan, Van Gestel Olivier, Hilven Tristan)00:07:18.31100:00:53.97700:37:04.551300:00:45.89800:21:39.20601:07:41.928
Alle tijden
9Lencom 5 (Schaekers Geert, Franssen Steve, Lamberigts Bart)00:10:39.64900:00:55.301000:31:58.35800:00:47.351000:24:07.17801:08:27.809
Alle tijden
10TEAMVDSELECTRONICS! (Kiggen Maya, Nijs Dirk, Keyers Jos)00:09:35.32600:00:53.15500:31:11.60600:00:44.71600:26:29.921301:08:54.7010
Alle tijden
11Lencom 4 (Hoedemakers Mark, Rutten Leo, Vandael Marc)00:15:24.591800:00:58.591100:30:58.44400:00:52.071300:21:09.72401:09:23.4111
Alle tijden
12Dubbeldeckers (Deckers Dorien, Deckers Katrien)00:10:54.601000:01:02.491300:34:27.491100:02:07.711900:24:07.43901:12:39.7212
Alle tijden
13TriBier (van der zanden jeroen, Vissers Monschy)00:12:49.881500:01:18.441800:37:10.371400:00:58.901600:25:03.341201:17:20.9313
Alle tijden
14Lencom 6 (Bongers Paul, Renet Roberto, Nebel Stephane)00:11:14.271200:01:58.881900:39:25.861700:00:44.11500:24:09.081001:17:32.1914
Alle tijden
15De Maasnimfen (Kerckhoven Sara, Verlinden Christel, Rutten Erica)00:12:45.881400:00:59.931200:36:14.221200:00:51.921200:26:44.271401:17:36.2015
Alle tijden
16Lencom 3 (Hermes Wout, Tholen Stefan, Opsteyn Jeroen)00:13:30.981600:01:05.761500:37:21.181500:00:53.611400:29:19.281801:22:10.8116
Alle tijden
17Lencom 2 (De Maesschalck Sara, Beynsberger Wendy, Lambrichts Carla)00:11:28.351300:01:03.891400:40:52.791800:01:05.201800:28:33.541701:23:03.7717
Alle tijden
18Lencom 1 (Santbergen Dimphy, Coolen Helen, Corstjens Nancy)00:16:23.511900:01:10.621700:39:10.851600:00:50.511100:27:17.091601:24:52.5818
Alle tijden
19Just for fun (Van Briel Lauren, Henckens Julie, Timmermans Martine )00:15:16.531700:01:08.981600:42:08.151900:01:01.101700:39:09.141901:38:43.9019
Alle tijden