Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:50.54400:00:27.83100:17:15.96100:01:04.49600:12:27.65100:39:06.461
Alle tijden
2
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:23.15100:00:31.28200:17:40.51200:00:55.75100:13:13.55500:39:44.242
Alle tijden
3
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:25.63200:00:36.611000:18:15.07300:01:09.881000:13:08.69300:40:35.893
Alle tijden
4
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:19.05500:00:34.94700:18:44.59700:01:02.23200:12:52.85200:41:33.654
Alle tijden
5
Verhelst Wietse
ITC16996M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:46.741100:00:37.531100:18:15.56400:01:03.65400:14:05.871000:42:49.355
Alle tijden
6
Withofs Aäron
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:30.931300:00:31.92400:18:26.82500:01:14.091300:13:20.85600:43:04.606
Alle tijden
7
Vanalme Tristan
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:32.96900:00:35.77800:19:19.50800:01:04.75700:13:40.03700:43:13.017
Alle tijden
8
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:45.91300:00:31.74300:19:23.721000:01:04.39500:14:55.311400:43:41.088
Alle tijden
9
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:24.47600:00:32.36500:20:01.601400:01:02.75300:13:42.29800:43:43.469
Alle tijden
10
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:25.33700:00:33.26600:20:00.821300:01:12.761200:14:14.001100:44:26.1710
Alle tijden
11
vanhaecke vic
ITC34214M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:26.281200:00:44.481400:18:31.16600:01:11.051100:14:44.591300:44:37.5511
Alle tijden
12
Roman Camille
SMO20581F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:02.391600:00:35.82900:19:32.311200:01:08.45900:14:03.71900:45:22.6712
Alle tijden
13
Maes Laura
KTT08005F05F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:43.411000:00:43.891300:20:35.001900:01:06.89800:14:40.751200:45:49.9413
Alle tijden
14
Baelde Ibe
AP3T44301M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:01.742100:00:53.332100:20:14.371700:01:25.191900:13:13.06400:46:47.6814
Alle tijden
15
Steenackers Lowie
ATRIAC22151M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:34.911400:00:46.301500:20:06.181500:01:34.282300:15:27.701600:47:29.3615
Alle tijden
16
parmentier mathis
ITC32552M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:22.891900:00:41.091200:19:23.27900:01:17.011500:15:55.191900:47:39.4516
Alle tijden
17
Van Ishoven Do
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:30.312000:01:06.212300:20:24.531800:01:30.752100:15:02.321500:48:34.1217
Alle tijden
18
Devoldere Robin
AP3T32700M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:48.102300:00:52.032000:19:27.481100:01:29.632000:15:39.331800:49:16.5718
Alle tijden
19
Bradt Frauke
NLT32355F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:29.20800:00:47.121700:21:54.592000:01:18.041600:17:48.112100:50:17.0619
Alle tijden
20
Lammens Marius
NLT09876M05M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:37.041500:00:50.621800:23:05.292300:01:24.431800:15:29.431700:50:26.8120
Alle tijden
21
chambaere mauro
ITC43245M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:08.012200:00:55.242200:20:09.461600:01:33.992200:17:38.492000:51:25.1921
Alle tijden
22
Harinck Camille
NLT19095F05F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:18.571800:00:50.901900:22:53.972100:01:23.671700:18:25.832200:53:52.9322
Alle tijden
23
Maes Eva
NLT07295F04F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:10.601700:00:47.051600:23:04.382200:01:16.011400:18:51.112300:54:09.1523
Alle tijden
-
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Wynsberge Obe
SMO09237M05M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Mouton Heike
3MD16171F05F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Wyn Naomi
HULS34903F05F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
GOORMANS ELIAS
TTB59177M04M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB59868M04M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden