Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Christis Maarten
3VL22502M89M24 (Senioren)00:05:58.84500:14:17.61400:20:16.451
Alle tijden
2
Jacobs Joris
ETL09242M88M24 (Senioren)00:07:05.071600:13:43.45200:20:48.522
Alle tijden
3
Appermans Maarten
ETL03682M00M18 (Junioren)00:06:33.96800:14:26.80500:21:00.763
Alle tijden
4
Eyckmans Wim
ETL04450M83M24 (Senioren)00:07:00.831500:14:12.44300:21:13.264
Alle tijden
5
Housen Stef
- - M18 (Junioren)00:05:19.01100:16:02.551500:21:21.555
Alle tijden
6
Appermans Mario
ETL03102M74M40 (Masters A)00:06:59.781400:14:27.06600:21:26.846
Alle tijden
7
Vanhove Erik
T-MnK14866M85M24 (Senioren)00:07:58.652400:13:42.50100:21:41.147
Alle tijden
8
Lemmens Jitse
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:06:52.851200:15:06.001200:21:58.858
Alle tijden
9
Schepers Chris
- - M40 (Masters A)00:06:48.131000:15:23.991300:22:12.129
Alle tijden
10
Voglar Robbe
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:05:46.21200:16:39.572300:22:25.7910
Alle tijden
11
Schenkel Sandra
MATT26327F86F24 (Senioren)00:07:43.771800:14:54.321000:22:38.0911
Alle tijden
12
Schils Mark
ETL15717M74M40 (Masters A)00:07:54.972200:14:49.35900:22:44.3212
Alle tijden
13
Lemmens Bram
T-MnK18155M90M24 (Senioren)00:08:12.452700:14:39.28700:22:51.7313
Alle tijden
14
Haneca Sebastiaan
ETL19807M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:48.292000:15:04.831100:22:53.1214
Alle tijden
15
Bullen Dirk
- - M24 (Senioren)00:06:44.12900:16:38.512200:23:22.6215
Alle tijden
16
Franssen Yannick
T-MnK25645M90M24 (Senioren)00:08:54.493000:14:44.15800:23:38.6416
Alle tijden
17
Vanswijgenhoven Yente
ETL05364M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:49.661100:17:02.622400:23:52.2817
Alle tijden
18
Peeters Lien
- - F24 (Senioren)00:07:44.911900:16:21.551800:24:06.4618
Alle tijden
19
Billen Laurien
ETL04706F97FU23 (Beloften)00:07:35.521700:16:32.522000:24:08.0419
Alle tijden
20
Vancauteren Mattias
ETL08034M02M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:51.462100:16:29.371900:24:20.8320
Alle tijden
21
Grommen Jimmy
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:55.432300:16:33.512100:24:28.9421
Alle tijden
22
Van Werde Bob
- - M40 (Masters A)00:08:36.702900:16:13.551600:24:50.2522
Alle tijden
23
Vancauteren Mark
- - M40 (Masters A)00:08:55.293100:16:14.881700:25:10.1723
Alle tijden
24
Daemen Sien
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:05:49.04300:19:27.212700:25:16.2524
Alle tijden
25
Paredis Leander
- - M18 (Junioren)00:06:19.18600:19:10.542600:25:29.7225
Alle tijden
26
Pirlet Raphaël
ETL18301M74M40 (Masters A)00:10:20.213400:15:45.261400:26:05.4726
Alle tijden
27
Arits Toon
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:56.761300:19:10.482500:26:07.2427
Alle tijden
28
Gielen Indra
- - F18 (Junioren)00:05:56.87400:20:44.543100:26:41.4228
Alle tijden
29
Bloemen Lotte
T-MnK17050F91F24 (Senioren)00:06:19.89700:20:35.812900:26:55.7029
Alle tijden
30
Berben Chiara
T-MnK19543F83F24 (Senioren)00:08:02.762600:19:42.782800:27:45.5430
Alle tijden
31
Bode Jurgen
- - M40 (Masters A)00:07:59.382500:20:43.093000:28:42.4831
Alle tijden
32
Deckers Niels
T-MnK28282M87M24 (Senioren)00:08:25.932800:21:58.863400:30:24.7932
Alle tijden
33
De Maesschalck Sara
- - F40 (Masters A)00:09:45.023200:21:08.753200:30:53.7733
Alle tijden
34
Slosse Bamse
- - F40 (Masters A)00:10:14.013300:21:19.373300:31:33.3834
Alle tijden
35
Beynsberger Wendy
- - F40 (Masters A)00:12:37.773500:23:38.733500:36:16.4935
Alle tijden
-
Castro Jan
ETL07981M72M40 (Masters A) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Devogelaere Birthe
ETL09042F89F24 (Senioren) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Reynders Brecht
LT09485M93M24 (Senioren) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Driesen Wouter
ZLTC15122M01M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Tanghe Alizée
- - F24 (Senioren) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Maussen Kenny
- - M24 (Senioren) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
vanden boer kevin
LT21764M80M24 (Senioren) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Berghmans Chris
LT27232M81M24 (Senioren) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Bosmans Steven
T-MnK32511M87M24 (Senioren) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Lenaerts Sanne
- - F24 (Senioren) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Maesen Stijn
- - M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Daemen Emma
- - F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - -
Alle tijden