Shared_Items

Clubs

Aarschots Triathlon Team (AATT)Schaluin 80
3200 AARSCHOT
AD Delhaize Tri Unic Team (UNIC)Zevengemeten 8
9031 DRONGEN
Antwerpse Triatlon & Duatlon Club (ATRIAC)Boomgaardstraat 22 bus 11
2600 BERCHEM (ANTWERPEN)
- Aqua Protect 3 Team (AP3T)Kanonstraat 38
8500 Kortrijk
Ardilles Sports Team (AST)Kerkstraat 37
9988 WATERLAND-OUDEMAN
Beast Sport Team (BST)Turfputstraat 139
9290 Berlare
Be-Fast (BF)Leerkens 44
2600 Berchem
Beverse Triathlon Club (BETRIC)Heiveldestraat 95 2
9120 BEVEREN-WAAS
Bioracer Triatlon Team (BTT)Schooldreef 74
2920 Kalmthout
Blue Globe Sports Endurance Team (BGSET)Gentse Steenweg 166
9800 DEINZE
Brasschaat Triatlon Club (BrTC)Kortestraat 83
2930 Brasschaat
- Brussels Ironman Nato (BIN)Leopold III-laan
1110 BRUSSEL NAVO/NATO
Challenge Duathlon Team Geel (CDTG)Ploegstraat 7
2440 Geel
De Lommelse Triatleten (LT)Wanstraat 16
3920 LOMMEL
Denderend Duatlon & Triatlon Team (DDTT)Dennenstraat 10
9472 IDDERGEM
DOMO-SCOTT TEAM (HULS)Tiendenstraat 1
2235 Hulshout
- Duatlon & Triatlon Team Asse (DTTA)Hogeweg 9
1730 Asse
- Duatlon Vereniging Baliebrugge (DVB)Torhoutsestraat 363
8020 Ruddervoorde
Endurance Team AdApp (AdApp)Hogebilk 24
9950 WAARSCHOOT
Endurance Team Limburg (ETL)Leten 2A
3740 BILZEN
- Endurance Team Zaventem (ETZa)Normandylaan 18
1933 Sterrebeek
Energy Team Zuidwest (ETZ)Kortrijkstraat 77
8560 WEVELGEM
Epic³ (EPIC3)Geertskouter 14
1730 ASSE
Flanders Pro Triathlete (XCD)Brouckhof-Oost 7
8980 PASSENDALE
Flanders Project Team (FPT)Ridderstraat 15
9290 9290 - BERLARE
FM Team (FMT)Wolstraat 26
2000 Antwerpen
Geelse Triathlon Club (GETC)Asterstraat 57
2440 GEEL
Geraardsbergs Endurance & Triathlon Team (GETT)Brusselsestraat 21
9500 Geraardsbergen
Go Like Hell (GLH)Bisschoppenhoflaan 11
3270 Scherpenheuvel
Halse 3atlon Organisatie (H3O)Jubellaan 50
1500 HALLE
Herentalse Triathlonclub (HETRIC)Laar 38
2440 Geel
Innerme Triathlon Team (IMTT)Gaaienlaan 20
2360 OUD-TURNHOUT
Inofec Triatlon Team Tielt (ITTT)Kleine weg 10
8700 TIELT
Iron Team Mechelen (ITM)Zemstbaan 86
2800 Mechelen
Ironmanagers (IM)Dennenlaan 18
2630 Aartselaar
Izegemse Triatlon Club (ITC)Hoge Doornweg 6
8860 LENDELEDE
- JKD Kalas Team (JKD)Krijgsveld 19
2560 KESSEL
Kempisch Triatlon Team (KTT)Nijlensesteenweg 101
2560 Nijlen
Leie Endurance & Triathlon Club (LENTRIAC)Grote Molenstraat 170
8930 Lauwe
- Leie Triathlon Team Deinze (LTTD)Clemence Dosschestraat 5
9800 DEINZE
- Lokerse Triatlon Club (LTC)Hillarestraat 190
9160 LOKEREN
Lostriamigos (L3A)Torentje 13
8000 BRUGGE
Machels Triathlon Team (MTT)Peutiesesteenweg 106
1830 Machelen
Marmotta Alpin Triathlon Tribe (MATT)Fazantenlaan 24
3010 KESSEL-LO
McCann Triteam Brugge (Mc3TB)Lettenburg 13
8730 BEERNEM
Meetjeslandse Triathlon Vereniging (MTV)Gentstraat 42
9971 LEMBEKE
MEETRIA (MTR)Beulken 8
2321 Meer
Molse Triatlonclub (TRIAMO) (TriaMo)Melkerijstraat 24
2400 Mol
- Mr. T Triathlonclub Gent (MTTG)Leithstraat 21
9000 GENT
No Limit Team (NLT)Kappaertstraat 45 a
8550 Zwevegem