Shared_Items

Clubs

Aarschots Triathlon Team (AATT)Schaluin 80
3200 AARSCHOT
AD Delhaize Tri Unic Team (UNIC)Hoorndriesstraat 1
9820 MERELBEKE
All Out Triathlon Team (AOTT)Gillebroek 1 7
3840 3840 - BORGLOON
Antwerpse Triatlon & Duatlon Club (ATRIAC)Boomgaardstraat 22 Bus 11
2600 BERCHEM (ANTWERPEN)
Anzegems Endurance Team (AET)Beiaardstraat 56
8790 8790 - WAREGEM
Aqua Protect 3 Team (AP3T)Deken Camerlyncklaan 16
8500 KORTRIJK
- Bataia Cycle Club VZW (BCC) -
Beast Sport Team (BST)Belseledorp 185
9111 BELSELE
Beerse Triatlon Team (BTT)Wittenberg 28
2200 HERENTALS
Be-Fast (BF)Leerkens 44
2600 Berchem
Bellegems Multisport Team (BMT) -
Beverse Triathlon Club (BETRIC)Daalstraat 6 101d
9150 BAZEL
Blue Globe Sports Endurance Team (BGSET)Gentse Steenweg 166
9800 DEINZE
Brasschaat Triatlon Club (BrTC)Kortestraat 83
2930 Brasschaat
Brussels Ironman Nato (BIN)Leopold III-laan
1110 BRUSSEL NAVO/NATO
Datachain Cycling & Triathlon Team (DCTT)Heiken 57
2890 SINT-AMANDS
De Lommelse Triatleten (LT)Kolonie 47
3920 LOMMEL
Denderend Duatlon & Triatlon Team (DDTT)Dennenstraat 10
9472 IDDERGEM
DOMO-SCOTT Team (HULS)Tiendenstraat 1
2235 Hulshout
Duatlon & Triatlon Team Asse (DTTA)Hogeweg 9
1730 Asse
Duatlon Vereniging Baliebrugge (DVB)Torhoutsestraat 363
8020 Ruddervoorde
Endurance Team AdApp (AdApp)Hogebilk 24
9950 WAARSCHOOT
Endurance Team Limburg (ETL)Leten 2A
3740 BILZEN
- Endurance Team Zaventem (ETZa)Stokerijstraat 12
1930 NOSSEGEM
Exist Triathlon & Cycling Club (ETCC)Scheldekaai 14
9690 BERCHEM (O.-VL.)
FM Team (FMT)Wolstraat 26
2000 Antwerpen
Geelse Triathlon Club (GETC)Diestseweg 11D 3
2440 GEEL
Geraardsbergs Endurance & Triathlon Team (GETT)Bruinsbroekstraat 26A
1570 GALMAARDEN
Go Like Hell (GLH)Bisschoppenhoflaan 11
3270 Scherpenheuvel
Halse 3atlon Organisatie (H3O) -
Herentalse Triathlonclub (HETRIC)Laar 38
2440 Geel
Innerme Triathlon Team (IMTT)Gaaienlaan 20
2360 OUD-TURNHOUT
Inofec Triatlon Team Tielt (ITTT)Kleine weg 10
8700 TIELT
Iron Team Mechelen (ITM)Zemstbaan 86
2800 Mechelen
Ironmanagers (IM)Pierre Debbautstraat 6
8200 SINT-MICHIELS
Ironteam Hasselt (ITH)Hasseltsesteenweg 295
3800 SINT-TRUIDEN
ISB LOC (ISB)Dok-Noord 2
9000 GENT
Izegemse Triatlon Club (ITC)Lindetuin 19
8793 SINT-ELOOIS-VIJVE
Kempisch Triatlon Team (KTT)Herenthoutsesteenweg 52
2560 NIJLEN
Leie Endurance & Triathlon Club (LENTRIAC)Chrysantenweg 4
8930 MENEN
Leie Triathlon Team Deinze (LTTD)Clemence Dosschestraat 5
9800 DEINZE
Lokerse Triatlon Club (LTC)Hillarestraat 190
9160 LOKEREN
Lostriamigos (L3A)Jakobinessenstraat 21
8000 BRUGGE
Machels Triathlon Team (MTT)Mechelsesteenweg 52
3071 ERPS-KWERPS
Marmotta Alpin Triathlon Tribe (MATT)Fazantenlaan 24
3010 KESSEL-LO
McCann Triteam Brugge (Mc3TB)Gistelsesteenweg 348 1
8200 SINT-ANDRIES
Meetjeslandse Triathlon Vereniging (MTV)Gentstraat 42
9971 LEMBEKE
MEETRIA (MTR)Hoogeind 105a
2321 MEER
Midlon Triathlon Club (MTC) -
Molse Triatlonclub (TRIAMO) (TriaMo)Bresserdijk 37
2400 MOL