Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:16.141200:01:27.38100:10:11.52100:01:26.71400:06:18.58200:24:40.311
Alle tijden
2
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:40.48400:01:31.53200:10:47.23300:01:26.51300:06:26.88300:24:52.632
Alle tijden
3
Roelen Thijs
GETT08721M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:56.18700:01:38.85400:11:04.75500:01:25.30200:06:11.29100:25:16.383
Alle tijden
4
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:36.22200:01:49.021100:11:15.77800:01:24.58100:06:27.97400:25:33.554
Alle tijden
5
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:45.01500:01:46.75700:10:53.45400:01:46.691900:07:13.351200:26:25.255
Alle tijden
6
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:28.331900:01:39.33500:11:13.06700:01:37.61700:06:34.35500:26:32.676
Alle tijden
7
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:51.73600:01:42.53600:11:48.181200:01:40.241600:06:41.69700:26:44.367
Alle tijden
8
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:04.49900:01:55.641400:11:23.25900:01:41.181700:06:50.25800:26:54.818
Alle tijden
9
Van Genechten Sander
ZT10088M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:30.35100:01:57.551500:11:54.881400:01:38.10900:06:59.67900:27:00.549
Alle tijden
10
Voorhof Robbe
KTT25097M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:19.761500:01:51.441200:11:10.08600:01:38.841200:07:24.861500:27:24.9810
Alle tijden
11
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:21.421600:01:47.12900:12:06.201700:01:38.161000:06:41.46600:27:34.3611
Alle tijden
12
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:01.82800:01:46.83800:11:36.741000:01:38.511100:07:44.921800:27:48.8212
Alle tijden
13
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:39.222200:01:48.591000:12:10.251800:01:31.02600:07:00.171000:28:09.2513
Alle tijden
14
De Smedt Hartwig
3PT10711M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:19.181400:02:08.832000:11:46.281100:01:46.952000:07:18.791300:28:20.0314
Alle tijden
15
Jacobus Senne
TBT22422M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:15.361100:01:59.931700:11:58.461500:01:56.322600:07:27.911600:28:37.9815
Alle tijden
16
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:17.551300:02:59.332900:12:17.382000:01:30.39500:07:03.511100:29:08.1616
Alle tijden
17
Iterbeke Mats
SMO11031M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:24.001700:01:55.091300:12:20.952200:01:37.63800:07:57.322000:29:14.9917
Alle tijden
18
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:37.542100:02:22.502500:12:18.992100:01:58.192800:07:40.051700:29:57.2718
Alle tijden
19
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:33.012000:02:12.782100:12:13.861900:01:53.412200:08:08.672400:30:01.7319
Alle tijden
20
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:15.081000:02:39.822700:12:22.672300:01:39.651300:08:06.152100:30:03.3720
Alle tijden
21
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:25.681800:02:00.571800:11:48.981300:01:54.552300:09:04.722700:30:14.5121
Alle tijden
22
Bamps Toby
ETL14218M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:06.362500:02:12.952200:12:04.501600:01:56.592700:08:22.552600:30:42.9422
Alle tijden
23
Kerckhof Zeno
ITC26051M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:02.062400:02:27.652600:12:41.272600:01:39.931500:08:07.152200:30:58.0623
Alle tijden
24
Delmotte Falco
SMO09345M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:34.642600:02:04.571900:12:32.592400:01:55.272400:07:56.211900:31:03.2924
Alle tijden
25
Van Langenhove Ioan
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:45.702800:01:58.981600:12:38.752500:01:48.892100:08:07.852300:31:20.1725
Alle tijden
26
vanhaecke vic
ITC34214M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:41.012700:02:58.372800:12:52.762700:01:55.812500:07:22.301400:31:50.2626
Alle tijden
27
De Pooter Alex
ATRIAC24266M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:06.952900:02:17.382300:13:40.033000:02:13.322900:08:17.662500:33:35.3427
Alle tijden
28
Meirlaen Lander
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:05:43.812300:02:17.772400:13:06.872900:01:43.251800:12:16.512900:35:08.2128
Alle tijden
29
Driesen Tom
ZLTC13149M04M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:46.903000:03:03.253000:13:06.232800:02:47.603000:11:35.782800:38:19.7629
Alle tijden
-
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:04:38.90300:01:34.81300:10:47.02200:01:39.8914 - - - -
Alle tijden