Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1teamcyclingsupport (Coreelman Jonas, Maes Dieter, Omey Hans)00:12:02.13201:16:17.49400:38:30.28102:10:30.741
Alle tijden
2MaPaJo (Ovaere Jonas, ghistelinck paco, De Winter Matthew)00:15:47.92601:14:33.95200:40:27.04202:14:33.822
Alle tijden
3de flandriens (Ardenoy Hein, Van Wijmelbeke Ben, van wijmelbeke bram)00:14:08.61501:13:34.79100:42:59.07502:15:01.953
Alle tijden
4Blue Globe Sports Endurance Team (Meirlaen Lander, bossaer gatien, Faingnaert Stefaan)00:17:32.50901:14:52.02300:42:20.66402:18:38.554
Alle tijden
5Subtop (Rutten Ben, Verkaemer Bart, De Smijtere Johan)00:11:59.63101:21:49.02500:44:56.17802:22:10.515
Alle tijden
6DT-WSS (Reubens Wim, Snoeck Simon, Decoene Sam)00:15:56.54701:23:06.97600:41:46.46302:24:26.416
Alle tijden
7Cycling Support dames (Halsberghe Gaëlle, Ghyselen Deborah, Serroen Bianca)00:13:30.80401:31:12.831200:44:04.97602:32:49.747
Alle tijden
8Team Daeninck (Daeninck Jeroen, Braeckman Bert, Tristan Van De Velde)00:16:30.87801:30:25.84900:44:13.71702:35:36.948
Alle tijden
9De schone broers - 1 (De Rooze Bart, De Visch Alexander, Duerinck Nils)00:18:28.011201:24:33.51700:50:00.261202:37:53.339
Alle tijden
10Weekend Trio (Goossens Koen, Persyn Jonas, Vanquaethem Xavier)00:19:16.341401:24:57.29800:53:34.601402:42:32.7110
Alle tijden
11Inofec triatlon team Tielt (Benoit Jeffry, Ameye Dieter, Vanoverbeke Andy)00:20:31.321801:30:55.961000:46:12.88902:43:01.7111
Alle tijden
12Zwabberbenen (Goemaere Thijs, Bontinck Jens, Van den broecke Ruben)00:17:52.571001:31:01.651100:51:12.421302:44:14.5712
Alle tijden
13Grootboek A-Bloc (Devlies Veerle, Denys Rebecca, BRYSSE AN)00:21:25.382001:32:07.441300:55:28.761502:53:35.3113
Alle tijden
14PBA KIT (Vanhoutte Kris, vanneste ivan, van de keere tom)00:20:28.781701:49:16.281800:49:12.581003:03:41.5114
Alle tijden
15De Pelikanen (Deventer Koen, Van Thuyne Wim, Lambrecht Filip)00:20:56.211901:43:24.791600:57:08.751603:06:33.7215
Alle tijden
16No nuts, only guts (Coysman Ulrike, Van Hulle Cindy, Sercu Jerina)00:19:32.791501:42:00.551501:00:01.131803:06:34.2916
Alle tijden
17The Untouchables (Peters Jeroen, Van Vlasselaer Elke, T'Kindt Matthias)00:20:15.431601:54:32.042100:49:33.531103:08:30.1617
Alle tijden
18Kwadetrappers (Veys Lieve, Verhaeghe Carine, Danis Dorine)00:25:11.552201:40:43.121401:05:18.032003:16:26.8918
Alle tijden
19Meter, moeke en mama (Mertens Wenke, Dillen Godelieve, Huygelberghs Valerie)00:19:12.851301:51:46.952001:05:26.152203:21:54.7019
Alle tijden
20DE VERSTOTELINKSKES (BREDA SIMON, Arno Rik, ARNO LOUISE)00:12:36.37302:00:37.432301:05:22.662103:24:26.4920
Alle tijden
21Las Sobrinas de Dr. Fuentes (BREDA ANNELIES, SIMOENS EMMELIEN, SIMOENS LIEZELOT)00:24:18.782101:51:39.141901:04:19.711903:25:49.0421
Alle tijden
22Beauty & the Beast (Mattheus Dave, Mattheus Dave, Cosijn Evelien)00:26:17.492301:56:24.112200:58:34.971703:27:34.3822
Alle tijden
23De Bevers van Paul Severs (STEFFIE DELAERE, MICHAEL DOOM, BREDA STIJN)00:18:07.871101:46:37.481701:20:26.342303:30:57.1523
Alle tijden
- O-town (De Maesschalck Elise, Van De Maele Astrid, De Maesschalck Elise) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Soepe van Giesbergen (De Bruyne Brian, Hubau Siegert, Buyse Steve) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden