Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Corthouts Stef
TRIBE08078M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:31.21600:29:00.23100:16:42.93200:57:43.091
Alle tijden
2
Kiveryn Troy
SP&O05739M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:00.02100:29:38.84400:17:04.32500:57:54.562
Alle tijden
3
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:43.08800:30:13.55700:15:53.37100:58:10.933
Alle tijden
4
Biesemans Elias
TRIBE09089M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:29.42500:29:10.25300:17:14.12600:58:13.524
Alle tijden
5
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:27.44300:29:08.07200:17:17.50700:58:16.925
Alle tijden
6
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:00.861100:30:38.531400:17:31.20801:00:31.436
Alle tijden
7
François Branco
TBT09128M99M18 (Junioren)00:11:35.411600:30:27.371000:17:03.33401:00:54.447
Alle tijden
8
MOTMANS MAXIME
TRTS 59959M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:54.721000:31:48.201800:16:58.47301:01:04.338
Alle tijden
9
Caems Quinten
GLH05415M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:40.20700:30:46.781500:18:06.251101:01:20.399
Alle tijden
10
Van Vooren Niels
TDW10762M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:42.011900:29:43.01500:18:15.611301:01:24.9010
Alle tijden
11
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:08.661200:30:27.411100:18:27.471401:01:25.8211
Alle tijden
12
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:29.432900:30:04.75600:17:44.701001:01:49.8012
Alle tijden
13
VAN EETVELT VASQUEZ Mattias
TRIBI61401M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:25.27200:32:10.162200:17:43.89901:01:54.5113
Alle tijden
14
Gerryn Tristan
NLT03863M99M18 (Junioren)00:10:27.86400:30:59.141600:18:56.241901:02:06.3914
Alle tijden
15
Meeusen Arno
TDW10990M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:34.731500:30:31.751300:18:53.901801:02:30.4715
Alle tijden
16
Baekelandt Gilles
- - M18 (Junioren)00:11:54.292200:30:27.771200:18:11.001201:02:34.0216
Alle tijden
17
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:28.182800:30:15.47800:20:01.882101:04:27.8317
Alle tijden
18
De Smedt Volkwin
TDW10680M99M18 (Junioren)00:12:35.993100:32:37.792500:18:28.931501:05:24.3718
Alle tijden
19
Dabaut Emile
TBT08901M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:51.892100:30:16.29900:21:45.882801:05:36.6319
Alle tijden
20
Isebaert Lisa
NLT12603F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:46.882000:34:05.733000:18:33.711601:05:58.2620
Alle tijden
21
Coulembier Sara
NLT06491F99F18 (Junioren)00:11:57.702300:33:57.532900:18:41.441701:06:05.4721
Alle tijden
22
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T 60524M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:20.951300:32:36.462400:20:05.482201:06:14.8422
Alle tijden
23
NONET LEO
TTB 60234M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:34.351400:31:02.521700:22:05.483201:06:20.2823
Alle tijden
24
PAUWELYN JOCHEN
TTB 59819M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:40.971800:32:02.292100:21:23.852701:07:05.2724
Alle tijden
25
DELESTINNE damien
TNT 61316M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:14.903400:33:03.472600:19:53.462001:08:34.0725
Alle tijden
26
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T 59436M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:06.483200:33:32.962700:20:14.262301:08:43.4726
Alle tijden
27
Colle Deborah
NLT05058F99F18 (Junioren)00:12:15.502600:35:17.423400:21:09.392501:10:16.6427
Alle tijden
28
DELHEUSY ALEXIA
TTB 56398F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:13.602500:35:15.063300:21:56.002901:11:05.1828
Alle tijden
29
Schockaert Gillian
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:48.58900:35:50.003600:22:36.003301:11:08.5329
Alle tijden
30
DUSENE Julien
ATCC 60632M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:12.233300:34:31.923200:21:23.252601:11:21.4130
Alle tijden
31
Driesen Wouter
ZLTC15122M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:33.343000:32:00.542000:24:43.553901:11:41.9731
Alle tijden
32
Verlinde Simon
- - M18 (Junioren)00:17:18.354300:32:00.251900:20:50.282401:11:58.1532
Alle tijden
33
Bomans Mies
ATRIAC08593F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:12.432400:35:25.773500:23:19.523401:12:27.7233
Alle tijden
34
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:25.582700:33:38.032800:24:55.774001:12:33.9234
Alle tijden
35
Lanszweert Tim
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:19.413700:32:34.072300:24:01.383701:13:16.6635
Alle tijden
36
Vandecasteele Tom
DVB10429M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:49.114100:34:05.963100:22:00.153001:13:47.8236
Alle tijden
37
Van Genechten Anouk
ZT12982F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:38.111700:38:57.894000:23:21.123501:15:58.1337
Alle tijden
38
Rooze Suzanne
ITC09979F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:47.683800:37:28.833700:22:04.963101:16:05.1438
Alle tijden
39
Provoost Thibo
ITC10474M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:33.183500:39:32.614300:24:20.503801:19:21.1539
Alle tijden
40
GANDIN JANAELLE
ATCC 59942F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:27.853900:39:12.464100:23:32.013601:19:58.5440
Alle tijden
41
LAMBOTTE SALOME
ATCC 61156F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:41.434000:38:35.593800:26:29.084201:22:57.7641
Alle tijden
42
Tavernier Lisa
TBT25494F98F18 (Junioren)00:17:02.584200:38:37.833900:25:36.444101:23:34.8842
Alle tijden
43
Dhont Nelle
SMO07537F01F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:07.023600:39:22.844200:31:50.604301:28:27.7843
Alle tijden
DNS
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
De Caluwé Robbe
ATRIAC17406M01M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
De Coppel Mirko
GETT10645M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB 56037M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden