Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB 58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:27.69200:14:53.96200:11:26.99300:35:12.941
Alle tijden
2
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:23.57100:14:54.65300:11:52.04500:35:35.582
Alle tijden
3
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
TRTS 59499M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:28.81300:15:51.73900:11:01.35200:35:43.633
Alle tijden
4
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:53.13400:15:31.41600:11:27.27400:36:14.684
Alle tijden
5
Bosch Sebastian
SP&O12386M02M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - 00:36:29.715
Alle tijden
6
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:00.21700:15:31.08500:11:54.10600:36:44.746
Alle tijden
7
Van Rie Kobe
GETT08720M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:20.241100:16:05.961100:10:50.52100:36:57.307
Alle tijden
8
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:31.921500:14:51.37100:12:22.94800:37:07.018
Alle tijden
9
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:54.87500:15:26.20400:13:25.102100:38:13.619
Alle tijden
10
Tribout Matthias
GETT09770M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:02.322600:15:33.76700:12:44.521200:38:54.1510
Alle tijden
11
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:40.061800:15:56.861000:13:02.641400:39:07.0311
Alle tijden
12
Rooze Viktor
ITC21762M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:54.322300:15:41.80800:13:23.762000:39:36.3212
Alle tijden
13
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:06.883000:16:41.361600:12:24.77900:39:44.4713
Alle tijden
14
Van Genechten Sander
ZT10088M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:55.72600:16:58.552100:13:12.381700:39:55.1914
Alle tijden
15
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:02.592800:16:25.031300:12:43.121100:40:13.6115
Alle tijden
16
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:14.703100:16:24.471200:13:04.811600:40:23.8616
Alle tijden
17
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:49.922000:16:43.281700:13:16.091800:40:27.4017
Alle tijden
18
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:31.021300:17:41.662600:12:50.921300:40:33.7818
Alle tijden
19
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:38.291700:16:46.631800:13:29.702200:40:42.9119
Alle tijden
20
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:37.311600:16:48.441900:13:34.462500:40:44.0220
Alle tijden
21
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:15.93900:17:35.842500:13:33.252400:40:59.2721
Alle tijden
22
Iterbeke Mats
SMO11031M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:51.892200:16:53.482000:14:14.362900:41:30.2822
Alle tijden
23
Van Cleemput Edwin
GETT25295M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:02.452700:16:27.821400:13:51.442700:41:34.4923
Alle tijden
24
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:18.711000:16:59.222200:15:04.973900:41:45.3924
Alle tijden
25
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:58.902500:16:35.461500:14:32.703400:41:53.1225
Alle tijden
26
haneca Sebastiaan
ETL19807M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:54.253900:17:47.692800:12:16.81700:41:53.7026
Alle tijden
27
Van Laarhoven Renée
GETC07129F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:20.411200:17:50.882900:14:23.833100:42:10.4927
Alle tijden
28
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:03.232900:18:24.353500:13:18.161900:42:20.6128
Alle tijden
29
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:50.392100:17:47.342700:13:52.352800:42:27.0229
Alle tijden
30
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:15.89800:18:02.103100:14:36.433500:42:30.3430
Alle tijden
31
CLAUS ARTHUR
TTB 59502M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:49.673700:17:54.293000:13:02.701500:42:38.8531
Alle tijden
32
Bogaert Mathis
ITC12831M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:58.482400:18:15.263200:13:47.962600:43:00.9632
Alle tijden
33
De Smedt Hartwig
TDW10711M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:30.264400:17:10.152300:13:32.402300:43:32.5733
Alle tijden
34
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:48.751900:18:41.833800:14:16.663000:43:37.2934
Alle tijden
35
De Cubber Jaron
GETT09760M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:46.363500:18:54.424000:12:42.441000:44:01.6935
Alle tijden
36
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:43.833400:18:15.833300:14:43.143600:44:23.1436
Alle tijden
37
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:25.254300:18:36.653600:14:56.253800:45:53.4137
Alle tijden
38
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:48.143600:19:04.334100:15:15.274000:46:09.6338
Alle tijden
39
Jacobus Senne
TBT22422M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:51.253800:19:52.824500:14:29.473200:46:19.0839
Alle tijden
40
Bultot Sam
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:31.421400:19:12.064200:15:49.444300:46:19.9140
Alle tijden
41
Popelier Bram
DVB09496M02M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - 00:46:32.0641
Alle tijden
42
Lanszweert Douwe
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:29.955000:17:11.822400:14:31.563300:46:45.0442
Alle tijden
43
Kerckhof Zeno
ITC26051M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:50.524800:18:16.603400:14:51.973700:46:52.9843
Alle tijden
44
Van Canneyt Siel
SMO25324F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:20.484600:18:37.473700:16:09.454500:48:13.1744
Alle tijden
45
De Laere Alice
ITC25424F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:33.663300:19:23.104300:17:15.705000:48:17.1245
Alle tijden
46
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:00.244000:21:12.074800:15:34.654200:48:32.5646
Alle tijden
47
GANDIN ETHANE
ATCC 59941F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:46.244700:19:28.504400:15:31.454100:48:41.5647
Alle tijden
48
DEPUTTER Elise
ATCC 60495F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:16.093200:20:48.394700:16:49.114800:48:52.2848
Alle tijden
49
Dhont Dauwe
SMO10123M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:49.584500:20:27.424600:16:02.804400:49:40.3049
Alle tijden
50
Devoldere Thomas
TBT27000M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:05.054900:18:41.973900:16:11.154600:50:01.8650
Alle tijden