Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Geys Ruben
LT05063M89M24 (Senioren)00:06:30.63800:30:49.27100:16:19.46200:53:39.351
Alle tijden
2
Van Deynze Lucas
KTT09030M97MU23 (Beloften)00:06:26.61600:30:51.53200:16:30.82300:53:48.972
Alle tijden
3
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:28.54700:31:36.18500:17:34.85500:55:39.563
Alle tijden
4
cornelissen reinhoud
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:47.806500:35:49.844600:10:03.20100:55:40.844
Alle tijden
5
Janssens Robbe
SPTC06898M97MU23 (Beloften)00:06:21.59400:31:00.46300:18:40.041100:56:02.085
Alle tijden
6
Pex Daan
3MD07013M86M24 (Senioren)00:06:17.95200:31:05.21400:18:52.681400:56:15.836
Alle tijden
7
Vandael Jeroen
TriaMo00169M89M24 (Senioren)00:06:44.541000:32:41.231100:17:49.76600:57:15.537
Alle tijden
8
Verlinden Sven
BTT05465M76M40 (Masters A)00:07:35.631700:31:48.33600:18:24.28800:57:48.248
Alle tijden
9
Derboven Thomas
HULS06831M92M24 (Senioren)00:08:00.162300:33:09.171700:16:42.66400:57:51.989
Alle tijden
10
Taveirne Wobbe
TDL19987M98M18 (Junioren)00:06:15.81100:31:51.48700:20:34.873000:58:42.1610
Alle tijden
11
Coninx Stef
SPTC07576M96MU23 (Beloften)00:06:46.511100:32:38.361000:19:27.801900:58:52.6611
Alle tijden
12
Van Hemelen Dominique
BTT11336M82M24 (Senioren)00:07:02.881200:32:20.00900:19:48.682200:59:11.5512
Alle tijden
13
Van de Weyer Jorre
GETC12975M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:19.77300:33:06.571600:20:02.542400:59:28.8813
Alle tijden
14
Mertens Marc
TriaMo05295M73M40 (Masters A)00:08:26.553300:32:43.601300:18:27.02900:59:37.1714
Alle tijden
15
Dankers Tom
KTT16784M91M24 (Senioren)00:06:34.13900:34:06.993100:19:11.721600:59:52.8415
Alle tijden
16
De Koninck Roel
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:52.662000:33:14.702100:18:48.801300:59:56.1516
Alle tijden
17
Bens Cis
GETC05502M98M18 (Junioren)00:07:43.031800:33:23.202600:19:19.711801:00:25.9417
Alle tijden
18
Heyns Tom
- - M40 (Masters A)00:08:33.293700:33:12.682000:18:45.831201:00:31.8018
Alle tijden
19
Meeus Nik
GETC05702M77M40 (Masters A)00:08:34.493800:33:11.731900:18:59.461501:00:45.6819
Alle tijden
20
thijs joachim
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:27.945800:33:58.572800:17:56.72701:01:23.2320
Alle tijden
21
Schoonvliet Stein
GETC10537M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:08.401400:32:15.14800:22:03.195001:01:26.7221
Alle tijden
22
Driesen Joran
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:04.811300:34:06.613000:20:32.582901:01:44.0022
Alle tijden
23
Oris Maarten
LT10658M95MU23 (Beloften)00:07:52.271900:33:14.762200:20:39.443201:01:46.4723
Alle tijden
24
De Ceuster Filip
KTT09568M72M40 (Masters A)00:08:20.612900:34:09.513300:19:18.391701:01:48.5124
Alle tijden
25
Van Dyck Pieter
KTT04394M90M24 (Senioren)00:08:17.992700:32:49.781400:20:49.823401:01:57.5925
Alle tijden
26
Bens Koen
GETC00315M70M40 (Masters A)00:09:23.485500:32:41.231100:20:08.312601:02:13.0226
Alle tijden
27
De Bent Johan
AATT04410M74M40 (Masters A)00:07:55.162100:33:17.632400:21:20.204301:02:32.9827
Alle tijden
28
Mertens Kristof
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:15.375100:34:44.623700:18:35.581001:02:35.5628
Alle tijden
29
Van Genechten Stefan
GETC01540M74M40 (Masters A)00:08:26.143200:33:21.632500:21:17.204201:03:04.9729
Alle tijden
30
Loman Thijs
- - M18 (Junioren)00:06:24.59500:36:47.665600:20:21.352701:03:33.5930
Alle tijden
31
Reynders Jens
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:07.822500:33:59.232900:21:48.964801:03:56.0131
Alle tijden
32
Jannis Jeroen
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:37.483900:34:13.423400:21:11.634101:04:02.5332
Alle tijden
33
Van Gerwen Sam
Trille23410M89M24 (Senioren)00:09:53.686700:34:07.333200:20:03.622501:04:04.6333
Alle tijden
34
Aerts Raf
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:11.164800:35:11.844000:19:43.152101:04:06.1534
Alle tijden
35
Ackx Frederic
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:09.414700:32:54.001500:22:15.205201:04:18.6135
Alle tijden
36
Bosmans Lode
WESTFIT07032M85M24 (Senioren)00:08:03.062400:36:23.455400:19:55.292301:04:21.8036
Alle tijden
37
Peeters Ben
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:30.323500:33:37.432700:22:25.055301:04:32.8037
Alle tijden
38
haest kjell
MTR21806M85M24 (Senioren)00:09:20.365300:35:48.774500:19:28.052001:04:37.1838
Alle tijden
39
Aerden Joris
TCL17643M92M24 (Senioren)00:08:41.344200:35:17.914300:20:58.103801:04:57.3539
Alle tijden
40
Droumpouras Dimitri
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:17.825200:34:44.013600:20:58.113901:04:59.9340
Alle tijden
41
Roels Bruno
GETC04676M64M50 (Masters B)00:09:24.095600:34:55.853800:20:51.723701:05:11.6641
Alle tijden
42
Juliens Edwin
SP&O01223M60M50 (Masters B)00:08:28.023400:35:56.295000:20:51.123601:05:15.4342
Alle tijden
43
Mertens Tom
TK24874M82M24 (Senioren)00:09:07.254600:35:15.034100:21:06.434001:05:28.7143
Alle tijden
44
Vandereyken Peter
AATT09603M81M24 (Senioren)00:08:40.174100:36:30.745500:20:36.523101:05:47.4344
Alle tijden
45
Van Echelpoel Filip
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:04.864400:35:16.144200:21:34.234501:05:55.2345
Alle tijden
46
ooms steven
- - M40 (Masters A)00:09:14.675000:35:07.013900:21:57.994901:06:19.6746
Alle tijden
47
Geerts Guy
- - M40 (Masters A)00:08:57.104300:33:11.291800:24:15.967001:06:24.3547
Alle tijden
48
Monden Marc
LT00073M62M50 (Masters B)00:09:39.066300:35:56.144900:20:50.793501:06:26.0048
Alle tijden
49
De Laet Igor
SOLID22716M96MU23 (Beloften)00:07:55.982200:33:15.052300:25:20.397301:06:31.4149
Alle tijden
50
Lauwerens Steven
Trille15713M70M40 (Masters A)00:09:36.606200:34:22.233500:22:36.045601:06:34.8650
Alle tijden