Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Clerbout Bruno
3MD01118M76M40 (Masters A)00:12:52.61100:30:59.71800:17:19.00101:01:41.671
Alle tijden
2
Embrechts Paul
TK01271M76M40 (Masters A)00:13:03.62300:30:10.36200:17:51.40201:02:15.842
Alle tijden
3
Van Rompaey Danny
TRINITY04070M73M40 (Masters A)00:12:54.28200:30:11.01300:19:14.43901:03:43.563
Alle tijden
4
Van Hamme Hugo
TRIBE00173M64M50 (Masters B)00:14:05.321200:30:57.78600:18:13.12301:04:32.284
Alle tijden
5
Scherpereel Steven
3VL04856M71M40 (Masters A)00:13:19.15600:32:24.321600:18:33.77401:04:51.205
Alle tijden
6
Roelens Stijn
TRIBE01475M77M40 (Masters A)00:13:04.80400:32:36.901900:18:50.93601:05:05.686
Alle tijden
7
GOCHARD MANUEL
PFA56322M66M50 (Masters B)00:14:06.101300:30:58.43700:18:50.28501:05:16.707
Alle tijden
8
Peeters Benny
AATT01808M71M40 (Masters A)00:15:02.861900:30:38.68400:19:23.431001:06:14.798
Alle tijden
9
Van der Perren Gerrit
MTT00458M71M40 (Masters A)00:13:33.22800:31:03.48900:20:15.201301:06:40.499
Alle tijden
10
baron jan
3VL11719M72M40 (Masters A)00:14:12.011400:30:41.79500:20:37.851501:06:55.2110
Alle tijden
11
CLOSE PIERRE
TRILGE 57811M75M40 (Masters A)00:13:31.56700:32:48.012200:19:00.28701:07:02.3511
Alle tijden
12
De Borger Peter
ITM00572M70M40 (Masters A)00:15:14.322100:32:09.451500:19:12.88801:07:18.8312
Alle tijden
13
Moureau Jean
BIN12828M63M50 (Masters B)00:13:38.14900:31:15.671000:20:59.291901:07:25.0413
Alle tijden
14
Wieme Ulrik
LTTD05566M76M40 (Masters A)00:13:55.001000:31:51.331300:22:14.872601:08:43.3114
Alle tijden
15
Verstraeten Ivan
AATT06307M76M40 (Masters A)00:15:28.672300:32:33.561800:19:39.751101:08:58.3015
Alle tijden
16
Meirsman Bart
TK14694M77M40 (Masters A)00:15:04.502000:31:36.511200:21:13.972101:09:15.0416
Alle tijden
17
De Maet Alexander
TRIBE21615M76M40 (Masters A)00:14:00.891100:32:39.332100:21:10.402001:09:27.9017
Alle tijden
18
LENAERTS PATRICK
EUPEN 56863M70M40 (Masters A)00:15:56.422500:31:55.821400:20:01.251201:09:34.4918
Alle tijden
19
Van Osselt Thierry
BIN11608M67M50 (Masters B)00:16:06.792600:33:00.382300:20:26.171401:11:26.6419
Alle tijden
20
Van den Broeck Herman
3TK02490M71M40 (Masters A)00:16:37.172800:32:37.042000:20:51.671801:11:46.0220
Alle tijden
21
Bogemans Marc
KTT00716M61M50 (Masters B)00:14:52.931800:31:34.411100:23:51.603101:12:06.5821
Alle tijden
22
Geerts Luc
3CT00183M56M60 (Masters C)00:16:34.922700:33:24.482500:21:28.012201:12:10.3022
Alle tijden
23
Van Reeth Luc
KTT02111M70M40 (Masters A)00:15:27.452200:32:26.721700:22:53.102801:12:28.5223
Alle tijden
24
SCHOONJANS MICHEL
RCBT 58971M73M40 (Masters A)00:14:41.471600:34:58.893200:21:32.742301:13:45.1224
Alle tijden
25
MEYRANT PHILIPPE
OTC 57339M57M60 (Masters C)00:15:34.102400:35:40.413500:21:54.442501:14:46.8525
Alle tijden
26
Boone Pascal
TRIBE10657M73M40 (Masters A)00:20:26.063700:33:20.492400:20:49.441701:16:22.3726
Alle tijden
27
Marivoet Ronny
ITM06421M66M50 (Masters B)00:18:34.003300:34:04.362700:21:49.262401:16:27.8327
Alle tijden
28
Verfaillie Franky
ITC01553M65M50 (Masters B)00:17:38.922900:34:20.682900:23:11.193001:17:15.4228
Alle tijden
29
MOURMANS EDDY
ETM 57582M57M60 (Masters C)00:14:43.141700:34:33.363000:26:13.593501:17:27.9229
Alle tijden
30
REDWOOD JOHN
HTT 56099M50M60 (Masters C)00:20:21.063600:33:33.842600:22:34.512701:18:20.7130
Alle tijden
31
Herzeel Ronny
DTTA03667M64M50 (Masters B)00:17:39.423000:35:14.853300:23:04.562901:18:55.5931
Alle tijden
32
RONDAS PETER
SBT 57618M71M40 (Masters A)00:18:11.663100:34:06.912800:24:55.843201:19:07.7432
Alle tijden
33
HAERDEN YVES
BTC 57362M59M50 (Masters B)00:14:28.671500:38:37.743900:25:33.983401:19:28.2333
Alle tijden
34
KERUYN Pierre-Alban
BTC 60814M76M40 (Masters A)00:18:14.663200:34:35.183100:25:16.323301:21:04.4634
Alle tijden
35
Teirbrood Eddy
SBT 59272M60M50 (Masters B)00:23:35.904000:35:38.023400:20:48.001601:21:59.4635
Alle tijden
36
Thielemans Patrick
TRIBE00174M56M60 (Masters C)00:20:18.063500:36:14.203600:26:29.233601:26:07.0336
Alle tijden
37
CHIARETTA SIMONE
BTC 59892M74M40 (Masters A)00:21:11.313800:36:39.193700:27:33.853701:27:41.5737
Alle tijden
38
CREFCOEUR PHILIPPE
RCBT 58616M64M50 (Masters B)00:22:00.593900:37:49.773800:27:54.743801:29:52.2238
Alle tijden
39
PLATTE KLAUS DIETER
BTC 59328M53M60 (Masters C)00:18:54.563400:39:21.614000:30:44.513901:31:09.8639
Alle tijden
40
VAN HOUTTE GABRIEL
BTC 56497M46M60 (Masters C)00:30:52.884100:42:43.584100:43:53.574002:01:29.8640
Alle tijden
-
CALLE SEBASTIEN
RCBT 58214M72M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Claeys Christophe
3KTL02219M76M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Bent Johan
AATT04410M74M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Dillard Alton
KTT19468M69M40 (Masters A)00:13:17.19500:23:58.471 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
MERCHIE FREDERIC
TRIGT 56433M69M40 (Masters A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden