Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:45.02100:15:21.65100:11:53.70300:36:36.381
Alle tijden
2
Roelen Thijs
GETT08721M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:38.30600:16:57.63800:10:52.09100:37:04.312
Alle tijden
3
Van Rie Kobe
GETT08720M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:44.081500:16:21.78500:10:57.08200:37:41.953
Alle tijden
4
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:03.44200:17:11.771200:12:30.93600:38:16.214
Alle tijden
5
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:20.50300:16:10.01400:12:24.88500:38:19.785
Alle tijden
6
Bosch Sebastian
SP&O12386M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:38.06500:17:01.86900:12:07.74400:38:28.356
Alle tijden
7
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:08.601100:16:02.91200:12:52.31700:39:22.197
Alle tijden
8
Verstraeten Thomas
KTT10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:37.69400:16:08.78300:13:11.271400:39:24.978
Alle tijden
9
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:49.95800:17:16.871300:13:02.131100:39:52.359
Alle tijden
10
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:39.94700:16:52.90700:13:27.571700:40:23.3110
Alle tijden
11
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:12.961200:17:20.731400:13:00.32900:41:01.3311
Alle tijden
12
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:53.911700:17:41.001600:13:08.631300:41:13.7212
Alle tijden
13
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:34.291300:18:03.502000:13:01.431000:41:20.5713
Alle tijden
14
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:40.171400:17:59.161900:13:21.461600:41:45.6814
Alle tijden
15
Tribout Matthias
GETT09770M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:25.742200:17:11.161100:14:03.912100:42:17.7515
Alle tijden
16
De Graef Seppe
SP&O19711M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:06.661000:18:29.332500:14:04.152200:42:31.6316
Alle tijden
17
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:22.871900:17:09.311000:14:14.082300:42:43.7617
Alle tijden
18
Vanswijgenhoven Yente
ETL05364M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:54.56900:18:25.522400:15:10.932800:43:13.0218
Alle tijden
19
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:24.712100:18:06.792100:12:52.59800:43:23.9619
Alle tijden
20
Ameye Jarne
TRIBE22534M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:19.162500:17:55.541700:13:38.212000:43:31.4820
Alle tijden
21
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:30.642800:17:56.381800:13:12.961500:44:01.9121
Alle tijden
22
Philips Siebe
HULS27082M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:18.152400:16:51.94600:14:42.952600:44:33.5222
Alle tijden
23
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:50.631600:19:11.782800:15:05.732700:44:55.8023
Alle tijden
24
Peray Elias
KTT07252M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:59.421800:18:20.522300:16:07.632900:45:27.5624
Alle tijden
25
Vrancken Kobe
GETC26598M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:39.253100:17:36.301500:13:37.411900:45:52.4725
Alle tijden
26
Marien Manon
HULS27097F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:39.663200:19:49.633000:13:03.261200:46:17.4226
Alle tijden
27
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:25.672600:19:56.343100:13:34.591800:46:50.3527
Alle tijden
28
Decloedt Nicolas
TRIBE19390M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:23.372000:18:36.022600:16:10.493000:46:52.8728
Alle tijden
29
Van Driessche Thomas
BrTC08899M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:38.572300:18:57.692700:16:20.783100:47:39.3929
Alle tijden
30
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:06.563400:19:26.592900:14:21.952400:47:39.9030
Alle tijden
31
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:10.832900:20:20.073300:14:25.872500:47:40.8331
Alle tijden
32
Bamps Toby
ETL14218M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:29.312700:18:14.522200:19:32.453500:50:07.4432
Alle tijden
33
De Laere Alice
ITC25424F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:36.573000:20:03.423200:18:13.633400:51:42.7233
Alle tijden
34
Deprez Ilke
NLT10145F03F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:13.833500:20:54.813500:17:12.323300:52:59.3534
Alle tijden
35
De Vos Naomi
SP&O20606F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:15:58.943600:22:19.833600:16:24.673200:55:30.1335
Alle tijden
36
Podevyn Jens
BrTC25463M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:13:03.753300:20:26.413400:20:47.363600:57:21.9036
Alle tijden
-
De Witte Lize
KTT25477F02F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Pirlet Maxime
ETL06391F03F14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Smeets Jorrit
TCM09835M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vancauteren Mattias
ETL08034M02M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden