Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Cannaerts Thibaut
KTT07211M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:08.61100:10:20.59900:06:33.42300:22:34.191
Alle tijden
2
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:47.56700:10:01.91400:06:27.75200:22:47.922
Alle tijden
3
Collyns Milan
GETT10656M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:51.52900:09:58.44100:07:05.991000:22:56.993
Alle tijden
4
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:52.851100:09:58.73200:06:48.49500:23:15.204
Alle tijden
5
van den Boer Seppe
SP&O10714M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:36.27600:10:15.91800:07:01.58600:23:24.445
Alle tijden
6
Vereycken Ruben
SP&O26402M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:29.24200:11:00.312300:06:24.93100:23:25.126
Alle tijden
7
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:33.44400:10:09.80600:08:00.112300:24:17.637
Alle tijden
8
François Tomas
TRIBE11046M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:14.911200:09:59.90300:06:35.14400:24:24.378
Alle tijden
9
Van Wynsberge Obe
SMO09237M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:34.16500:10:40.701400:07:34.401800:24:24.399
Alle tijden
10
Vliegen Maxime
ZLTC07355M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:52.381000:10:57.452100:07:09.281200:24:35.2510
Alle tijden
11
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:32.13300:10:25.661000:07:48.272200:25:13.9111
Alle tijden
12
MINNEBO JARNE
NLT19168M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:45.621600:10:30.411100:07:36.351900:25:30.6712
Alle tijden
13
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:28.252100:10:09.96700:07:32.061700:25:41.3213
Alle tijden
14
Philippe Hugo
TRIBE12875M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:31.421300:11:18.042600:07:13.501400:25:45.2714
Alle tijden
15
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:47.832400:10:40.431300:07:04.46900:26:09.1515
Alle tijden
16
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:49.76800:10:48.802000:08:58.482900:26:09.9516
Alle tijden
17
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:54.302600:10:41.821700:07:03.98800:26:10.8317
Alle tijden
18
Van Rie Felien
GETT09105F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:08:10.342900:10:31.531200:07:08.951100:26:35.6318
Alle tijden
19
Bosch Baptiste
SP&O15229M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:20.151900:10:09.08500:07:37.912000:26:41.6419
Alle tijden
20
Desmet Thibaut
TBT18694M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:47.371700:11:18.952700:07:11.681300:26:45.3720
Alle tijden
21
DUTS CISSE
HULS27158M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:51.862500:10:40.911500:07:21.361500:26:48.6321
Alle tijden
22
Decoster Klaas
TRIBE09436M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:19.681800:11:35.972800:07:23.991600:27:01.7222
Alle tijden
23
Van Opstal Mathias
TRIBE22909M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:36.601400:11:13.652500:08:34.502800:27:02.0123
Alle tijden
24
baron vic
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:39.922200:10:41.801600:08:06.072400:27:16.3124
Alle tijden
25
Van Buggenhout Emma-lisa
SP&O16866F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:43.892300:12:02.783100:07:03.01700:27:20.1625
Alle tijden
26
Van Humbeeck Axel
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:39.861500:11:47.172900:09:00.013000:28:10.9126
Alle tijden
27
Vanden Berghe Elise
GLH25546F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:08:08.282800:10:43.031900:08:09.012500:28:23.1527
Alle tijden
28
De Koninck Mitch
BrTC21623M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:21.772000:10:58.922200:07:43.872100:28:43.2128
Alle tijden
29
Harinck Camille
NLT19095F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:08:31.623100:11:56.293000:08:27.252600:29:37.3829
Alle tijden
30
Tapte Sofia
TRIBE12348F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:08:35.493200:11:01.072400:09:17.153200:30:38.5130
Alle tijden
31
Driesen Tom
ZLTC13149M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:01.082700:10:42.401800:12:52.363400:33:02.2131
Alle tijden
32
Ramboux Arthur
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:09:06.573400:16:43.273200:08:27.952700:34:56.7632
Alle tijden
33
Alice Van Roste Alice
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:08:46.403300:19:48.173400:09:53.073300:37:36.0233
Alle tijden
34
Van Roste Marie
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:08:23.953000:19:19.113300:09:12.883100:37:48.6534
Alle tijden
-
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden