Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Cuyper Simon
SMO01613M86M24 (Senioren)00:11:01.40600:28:04.74100:16:02.35200:56:20.441
Alle tijden
2
MAGNIEN DYLAN
TRIGT 60198M95MU23 (Beloften)00:11:00.96400:28:06.74300:16:11.08300:56:33.622
Alle tijden
3
Krug Alexis
SMO10824M87M24 (Senioren)00:10:50.49300:28:15.86600:16:21.38500:56:42.833
Alle tijden
4
Jurgens Thomas
SOLID03278M92M24 (Senioren)00:10:49.03200:28:17.91700:16:38.57900:57:02.004
Alle tijden
5
Suetens Tom
KTT03228M94MU23 (Beloften)00:11:00.07400:28:06.53300:16:57.041500:57:13.675
Alle tijden
6
Verhaegen Jarne
KTT03274M97MU23 (Beloften)00:11:02.81800:28:07.24500:17:10.822000:57:29.886
Alle tijden
7
Mets Tom
ATRIAC03210M89M24 (Senioren)00:11:21.911500:28:50.111800:16:19.96400:57:49.627
Alle tijden
8
Naeyaert Louis
LTTD08560M95MU23 (Beloften)00:11:33.141900:28:30.64900:16:37.15800:58:01.108
Alle tijden
9
Dircken Lander
ATRIAC00547M85M24 (Senioren)00:11:18.921400:28:51.452000:16:32.45700:58:02.779
Alle tijden
10
Lejeune Emmanuel
3MD34102M92M24 (Senioren)00:11:51.253900:29:13.373800:15:39.99100:58:04.2910
Alle tijden
11
Goris Stijn
LTTD01139M81M24 (Senioren)00:11:31.371800:28:39.651500:16:46.911300:58:13.4211
Alle tijden
12
Verboven Yorben
KTT03793M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:37.172200:28:32.711100:16:51.451400:58:16.7512
Alle tijden
13
De Jaegher Arthur
TDL04460M94MU23 (Beloften)00:11:37.502200:28:33.821200:17:06.591700:58:26.3513
Alle tijden
14
Van Vaerenbergh Neal
SP&O08675M96MU23 (Beloften)00:11:40.382600:28:30.00900:17:09.811900:58:35.3914
Alle tijden
15
Basslé Joris
TBT09013M99M18 (Junioren)00:11:06.401000:29:05.753200:17:10.882000:58:38.3115
Alle tijden
16
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:36.702100:28:34.181300:17:04.191600:58:39.8216
Alle tijden
17
VERSTRAETE EDOUARD
TRIGT 57091M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:15.241300:28:57.592300:17:19.572200:58:49.6117
Alle tijden
18
Pareyn Pamphiel
3MD08403M91M24 (Senioren)00:11:10.291100:29:00.182700:17:24.852300:58:51.9718
Alle tijden
19
BALTY PIERRE
TRIGT 58834M95MU23 (Beloften)00:11:53.784300:29:07.243300:16:40.261000:59:00.1819
Alle tijden
19
ROSU MICHAEL
TRIGT 57780M81M24 (Senioren)00:11:48.003500:29:53.614900:16:41.021100:59:00.2119
Alle tijden
21
Vander Mast Wouter
ATRIAC03041M88M24 (Senioren)00:11:56.314600:28:59.182600:16:42.361200:59:02.7721
Alle tijden
22
Boeye Dieter
ATRIAC06575M95MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - 00:59:08.7722
Alle tijden
23
Matthys Dries
TRIBE04133M97MU23 (Beloften)00:11:14.801200:28:58.032400:17:49.823300:59:12.7923
Alle tijden
24
Van Hamme Tim
TRIBE01791M91M24 (Senioren)00:11:21.251500:28:52.662100:17:46.693200:59:18.7624
Alle tijden
25
De Hertog Kjel
LTTD06797M91M24 (Senioren)00:11:01.66600:28:04.14100:19:01.004900:59:27.0225
Alle tijden
26
Clijsters Jelle
3PT09567M92M24 (Senioren)00:11:46.243100:29:16.104100:17:06.751700:59:33.7326
Alle tijden
27
Hernaert Antonio
LTTD02777M96MU23 (Beloften)00:11:33.971900:28:35.741400:18:18.464300:59:43.0627
Alle tijden
28
Verluyten Laurens
TRIBE02702M95MU23 (Beloften)00:12:10.335600:28:50.101800:17:25.542400:59:44.4028
Alle tijden
29
Wayaffe Alexander
SP&O04527M92M24 (Senioren)00:12:01.125300:29:01.072800:17:28.532600:59:45.9629
Alle tijden
30
Van Deynze Lucas
KTT09030M97MU23 (Beloften)00:11:56.954600:29:04.583000:17:27.452500:59:49.8730
Alle tijden
31
Thijs Nick
ATRIAC09017M96MU23 (Beloften)00:11:56.594600:29:43.504600:17:38.843000:59:56.5031
Alle tijden
32
Tilman Nicolas
SMO09825M95MU23 (Beloften)00:12:20.076000:28:44.351600:17:37.472901:00:01.0832
Alle tijden
33
Wera Joachim
TRIBE08869M96MU23 (Beloften) - - - - - - 01:00:03.9333
Alle tijden
34
De Vleeschouwer Thomas
ATRIAC08600M92M24 (Senioren)00:11:37.772200:29:25.744300:17:43.423101:00:06.5334
Alle tijden
35
Verbelen Remco
TRIBE08412M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:46.633100:29:04.883000:17:51.923401:00:13.8135
Alle tijden
36
Hendrickx Kristof
TRIBE05203M92M24 (Senioren)00:11:51.823900:29:08.703400:18:02.243601:00:16.4536
Alle tijden
37
Dhont Josse
SMO06837M99M18 (Junioren)00:12:04.305400:28:56.492200:18:06.503801:00:33.0337
Alle tijden
38
Van Vooren Brecht
3PT09797M97MU23 (Beloften)00:11:43.232800:29:18.554200:18:11.514101:00:37.1538
Alle tijden
39
Strijk Sven
ATRIAC08966M87M24 (Senioren)00:12:11.065700:28:47.601700:18:16.844201:00:55.5139
Alle tijden
40
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99M18 (Junioren)00:11:52.394100:29:08.303400:18:41.704701:00:59.7840
Alle tijden
41
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB 56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:09.315500:28:58.752400:18:29.894501:01:02.6141
Alle tijden
42
Téblick Job
ATRIAC11545M94MU23 (Beloften)00:12:29.176700:29:34.764400:17:54.533501:01:14.8642
Alle tijden
43
Marclé Xander
TBT07134M99M18 (Junioren)00:12:24.646400:30:10.265200:17:29.032701:01:18.8543
Alle tijden
44
Corthouts Stef
TRIBE08078M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:58.545000:29:03.972900:18:54.564801:01:22.1644
Alle tijden
45
Baelde Sybren
LTTD09253M96MU23 (Beloften)00:11:59.375100:30:33.266200:17:30.572801:01:28.1745
Alle tijden
46
BAUMANS AXEL
TTF 60071M96MU23 (Beloften)00:11:21.711500:29:38.784500:19:09.855501:01:35.7246
Alle tijden
47
Lemmens Tuur
TDL19474M97MU23 (Beloften)00:10:47.77100:28:17.18700:21:14.747501:01:39.4047
Alle tijden
48
Van Looveren Jens
SPTC07924M96MU23 (Beloften)00:12:13.665800:29:51.584800:18:18.344301:01:43.1648
Alle tijden
49
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:15.235900:30:14.265300:18:09.654001:02:09.3949
Alle tijden
50
Vandermeeren Wout
ATRIAC06568M96MU23 (Beloften)00:12:21.376200:29:45.244700:19:03.015101:02:41.9250
Alle tijden