Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRIGT 59754F04F12 (Jeugd C)01:00:00.00101:00:00.00102:00:00.00301:00:00.00101:00:00.00100:21:35.011
Alle tijden
2
LANCELLE VICTORIA
ATCC 58939F04F12 (Jeugd C)02:00:00.00302:00:00.00301:00:00.00102:00:00.00304:00:00.00700:22:26.562
Alle tijden
3
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)04:00:00.00704:00:00.00703:00:00.00503:00:00.00508:00:00.001300:23:39.473
Alle tijden
4
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F12 (Jeugd C)05:00:00.00903:00:00.00505:00:00.00905:00:00.00903:00:00.00500:24:01.094
Alle tijden
5
Cottenie Emma
NLT10128F05F12 (Jeugd C)03:00:00.00509:00:00.001404:00:00.00704:00:00.00705:00:00.00900:24:18.615
Alle tijden
6
Van Rie Felien
GETT09105F04F12 (Jeugd C)14:00:00.00407:00:00.001206:00:00.001115:00:00.00606:00:00.001100:25:13.286
Alle tijden
7
Hendrickx Sterre
GLH07941F05F12 (Jeugd C)06:00:00.001105:00:00.00907:00:00.001208:00:00.001312:00:00.001700:25:52.497
Alle tijden
8
CULTIAUX AURORE
Q3T 60239F04F12 (Jeugd C)12:00:00.001715:00:00.00613:00:00.00214:00:00.00402:00:00.00300:25:52.638
Alle tijden
9
Goffin Yaika
ZLTC06647F04F12 (Jeugd C)11:00:00.001616:00:00.00811:00:00.001612:00:00.001709:00:00.001400:25:59.799
Alle tijden
10
Tanghe Marie
NLT06485F05F12 (Jeugd C)16:00:00.00808:00:00.001309:00:00.001406:00:00.001110:00:00.001500:26:12.1110
Alle tijden
11
Vanden Berghe Elise
GLH25546F04F12 (Jeugd C)09:00:00.001406:00:00.001108:00:00.001311:00:00.001611:00:00.001600:26:16.5811
Alle tijden
12
DE MEYERE JEANNE
ATCC 59979F05F12 (Jeugd C)13:00:00.00213:00:00.00214:00:00.00413:00:00.00207:00:00.001200:26:28.7312
Alle tijden
13
Delrue Lore
NLT07365F04F12 (Jeugd C)10:00:00.001517:00:00.001016:00:00.00810:00:00.001513:00:00.00200:27:35.8513
Alle tijden
14
GHILAIN CLAIRE
ATCC 59040F04F12 (Jeugd C)08:00:00.001312:00:00.001710:00:00.001516:00:00.00817:00:00.001000:28:26.0414
Alle tijden
15
Maes Eva
NLT07295F04F12 (Jeugd C)07:00:00.001211:00:00.001615:00:00.00609:00:00.001416:00:00.00800:28:53.0015
Alle tijden
16
Harinck Camille
NLT19095F05F12 (Jeugd C)15:00:00.00610:00:00.001512:00:00.001717:00:00.001015:00:00.00600:28:56.0416
Alle tijden
17
Ranson Maru
NLT08632F05F12 (Jeugd C)17:00:00.001014:00:00.00417:00:00.001007:00:00.001214:00:00.00400:29:36.9017
Alle tijden
DNS
OUAKARAME Lina
TRIGT 61001F05F12 (Jeugd C)00:00:00.001800:00:00.001800:00:00.001800:00:00.001800:00:00.0018 - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Van Buggenhout Emma-lisa
SP&O16866F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:00:00.001800:00:00.001800:00:00.001800:00:00.001800:00:00.0018 - -
Alle tijden