Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C)01:00:00.00109:00:00.001702:00:00.00301:00:00.00101:00:00.00100:21:29.461
Alle tijden
2
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)05:00:00.00903:00:00.00503:00:00.00503:00:00.00502:00:00.00300:21:34.692
Alle tijden
3
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C)08:00:00.001501:00:00.00101:00:00.00102:00:00.00303:00:00.00500:21:41.693
Alle tijden
4
Michiels Klaas
GLH07671M05M12 (Jeugd C)03:00:00.00507:00:00.001304:00:00.00705:00:00.00904:00:00.00700:21:54.734
Alle tijden
5
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M12 (Jeugd C)11:00:00.001905:00:00.00908:00:00.001506:00:00.001105:00:00.00900:22:39.635
Alle tijden
6
GUILLAUME ARNAUD
Q3T 59923M05M12 (Jeugd C)06:00:00.001113:00:00.00209:00:00.001708:00:00.001506:00:00.001100:22:45.416
Alle tijden
7
materne edward
- - M12 (Jeugd C)02:00:00.00304:00:00.00706:00:00.001110:00:00.001812:00:00.002000:22:54.947
Alle tijden
8
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)07:00:00.001318:00:00.001207:00:00.001320:00:00.001609:00:00.001700:23:22.068
Alle tijden
9
Withofs Aäron
TBT20087M04M12 (Jeugd C)16:00:00.00816:00:00.00814:00:00.00407:00:00.001307:00:00.001300:24:01.079
Alle tijden
10
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C)10:00:00.001802:00:00.00311:00:00.001904:00:00.00710:00:00.001800:24:06.6210
Alle tijden
11
Vliegen Maxime
ZLTC07355M05M12 (Jeugd C)12:00:00.002015:00:00.00612:00:00.002019:00:00.001408:00:00.001500:24:08.6311
Alle tijden
12
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C)09:00:00.001706:00:00.001110:00:00.001811:00:00.001917:00:00.001000:24:37.4812
Alle tijden
13
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M12 (Jeugd C)04:00:00.00712:00:00.002005:00:00.00914:00:00.00420:00:00.001600:24:45.7913
Alle tijden
14
MINNEBO JARNE
NLT19168M05M12 (Jeugd C)18:00:00.001211:00:00.001915:00:00.00613:00:00.00215:00:00.00600:24:56.4014
Alle tijden
15
Cornil Yann
TBT18555M05M12 (Jeugd C)13:00:00.00214:00:00.00413:00:00.00209:00:00.001718:00:00.001200:25:01.5115
Alle tijden
16
NOPPE ARTHUR
- - M12 (Jeugd C)15:00:00.00610:00:00.001816:00:00.00816:00:00.00814:00:00.00400:25:05.6816
Alle tijden
17
Desmet Thibaut
- - M12 (Jeugd C)20:00:00.001608:00:00.001517:00:00.001015:00:00.00613:00:00.00200:25:54.3417
Alle tijden
18
Bosch Baptiste
SP&O15229M05M12 (Jeugd C)19:00:00.001420:00:00.001618:00:00.001218:00:00.001216:00:00.00800:26:03.0218
Alle tijden
19
Lammens Marius
NLT09876M05M12 (Jeugd C)14:00:00.00417:00:00.001019:00:00.001412:00:00.002011:00:00.001900:26:03.8319
Alle tijden
20
AUSSEMS Huogo
TRIGT 61126M04M12 (Jeugd C)17:00:00.001019:00:00.001420:00:00.001617:00:00.001019:00:00.001400:27:47.4820
Alle tijden
DNF
Driesen Tom
ZLTC13149M04M12 (Jeugd C)21:00:00.002121:00:00.002121:00:00.002100:00:00.002100:00:00.0021 - -
Alle tijden
DNS
De Decker Rune
GLH10822M05M12 (Jeugd C)00:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.0022 - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Dhondt Robbe
GETT10436M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.0022 - -
Alle tijden