Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)02:00:00.001805:00:00.002001:00:00.001610:00:00.002502:00:00.001700:36:12.811
Alle tijden
2
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB 58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)03:00:00.001903:00:00.001802:00:00.001709:00:00.002406:00:00.002100:36:34.022
Alle tijden
3
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
TRTS 59499M02M14 (Jeugd B)04:00:00.002001:00:00.001603:00:00.001812:00:00.002703:00:00.001800:38:09.853
Alle tijden
4
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)09:00:00.002506:00:00.002104:00:00.001904:00:00.001905:00:00.002000:38:19.734
Alle tijden
5
Van Rie Kobe
GETT08720M02M14 (Jeugd B)08:00:00.002411:00:00.002605:00:00.002011:00:00.002607:00:00.002200:38:33.195
Alle tijden
6
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M14 (Jeugd B)01:00:00.001702:00:00.001707:00:00.002206:00:00.002108:00:00.002300:38:37.466
Alle tijden
7
Bosch Sebastian
SP&O12386M02M14 (Jeugd B)18:00:00.003404:00:00.001909:00:00.002416:00:00.003109:00:00.002400:39:03.987
Alle tijden
8
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M14 (Jeugd B)11:00:00.002707:00:00.002210:00:00.002503:00:00.001811:00:00.002600:39:21.188
Alle tijden
9
Vandecandelaere Jerôme
ITC09222M02M14 (Jeugd B)06:00:00.002217:00:00.003206:00:00.002119:00:00.003413:00:00.002800:39:29.869
Alle tijden
10
Roelen Thijs
GETT08721M03M14 (Jeugd B)12:00:00.002812:00:00.002713:00:00.002800:00:48.44401:00:00.001600:39:36.1610
Alle tijden
11
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:27.68700:00:00.003900:00:00.003900:00:00.003900:00:00.003900:39:46.1611
Alle tijden
12
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M14 (Jeugd B)05:00:00.002108:00:00.002308:00:00.002315:00:00.003018:00:00.003300:39:59.3212
Alle tijden
13
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M14 (Jeugd B)16:00:00.003209:00:00.002412:00:00.002707:00:00.002215:00:00.003000:40:23.9913
Alle tijden
14
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M14 (Jeugd B)19:00:00.003521:00:00.003621:00:00.003620:00:00.003504:00:00.001900:40:50.0314
Alle tijden
15
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M14 (Jeugd B)13:00:00.002915:00:00.003011:00:00.002605:00:00.002000:13:10.49100:40:54.2615
Alle tijden
16
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:07.98100:01:23.40600:29:33.63401:00:00.001612:00:00.002700:41:49.4116
Alle tijden
17
Nicolaes Julian
ETL13101M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:08.02218:00:00.003300:29:35.72500:01:05.771410:00:00.002500:42:04.5617
Alle tijden
18
Van Genechten Sander
ZT10088M03M14 (Jeugd B)07:00:00.002300:01:26.781018:00:00.003300:00:54.551216:00:00.003100:42:05.0918
Alle tijden
19
Tribout Matthias
GETT09770M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:18.33614:00:00.002914:00:00.002900:00:46.75120:00:00.003500:42:09.4719
Alle tijden
20
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M14 (Jeugd B)20:00:00.003622:00:00.003719:00:00.003402:00:00.001719:00:00.003400:42:16.6820
Alle tijden
21
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M14 (Jeugd B)14:00:00.003013:00:00.002815:00:00.003013:00:00.002800:13:12.32200:42:36.5621
Alle tijden
22
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M14 (Jeugd B)15:00:00.003100:01:33.131300:29:15.95100:00:54.001121:00:00.003600:42:58.2622
Alle tijden
23
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M14 (Jeugd B)23:00:00.003900:01:24.50823:00:00.003800:00:52.42822:00:00.003700:43:03.3023
Alle tijden
24
Vico Viktor
GETT09469M02M14 (Jeugd B)21:00:00.003700:01:20.92116:00:00.003100:00:51.44700:13:37.42500:43:13.0924
Alle tijden
25
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M14 (Jeugd B)22:00:00.003810:00:00.002500:29:32.99214:00:00.002900:13:38.12600:43:52.5225
Alle tijden
26
Vanswijgenhoven Yente
ETL05364M02M14 (Jeugd B)10:00:00.002620:00:00.003517:00:00.003200:00:53.601000:14:31.651000:44:10.2326
Alle tijden
27
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:17.14516:00:00.003122:00:00.003717:00:00.003200:14:25.98800:44:22.0327
Alle tijden
28
De Cubber Jaron
GETT09760M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:56.041000:01:47.491500:31:35.611100:00:52.63914:00:00.002900:44:28.8828
Alle tijden
29
Van Cleemput Edwin
GETT25295M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:14.36400:01:34.191400:30:16.16700:01:07.101500:13:23.25300:44:46.5229
Alle tijden
30
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:57.491200:01:22.43500:30:44.351000:01:01.641323:00:00.003800:44:53.9930
Alle tijden
31
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:39.53819:00:00.003400:29:33.20300:00:47.68300:14:43.811100:45:04.7031
Alle tijden
32
Hocedez Bjarne
NLT09662M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:50.66900:01:23.84700:29:50.38621:00:00.003600:14:47.981300:45:25.0132
Alle tijden
33
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:08.78323:00:00.003800:30:27.48822:00:00.003700:14:27.11900:45:41.2633
Alle tijden
34
De Jonghe Luca
NLT06958M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:59.131300:01:25.60900:30:31.32900:00:49.77600:14:46.001200:46:07.1134
Alle tijden
35
Vandendriessche Arne
NLT06487M03M14 (Jeugd B)17:00:00.003300:01:27.561120:00:00.003508:00:00.002300:16:19.161500:46:10.5435
Alle tijden
36
LOURTIE Martin
Q3T 60830M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:20.251600:01:21.08200:33:21.531400:00:48.57517:00:00.003200:46:35.0036
Alle tijden
37
Decroix Julien
NLT05590M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:32.471400:01:21.46400:33:19.581323:00:00.003800:13:32.81400:47:39.0837
Alle tijden
38
Vansteenkiste Tesne
ITC12104M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:10.401500:01:21.11300:33:43.071518:00:00.003300:14:09.60700:48:35.9238
Alle tijden
39
Van Driessche Thomas
BrTC08899M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:56.981100:01:30.371200:32:26.601200:00:47.60200:15:37.891400:48:52.1039
Alle tijden
DNS
Verstraeten Thomas
KTT10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:00:00.004200:00:00.004200:00:00.004200:00:00.004200:00:00.0042 - -
Alle tijden
DSQ
DUSENE Adrien
ATCC 60718M03M14 (Jeugd B)00:00:00.004000:00:00.004000:00:00.004000:00:00.004000:00:00.0040 - -
Alle tijden
DSQ
HUBERT NICOLAS
TRTS 60345M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:00:00.004000:00:00.004000:00:00.004000:00:00.004000:00:00.0040 - -
Alle tijden