Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F16 (Jeugd A)02:00:00.00301:00:00.00102:00:00.00301:00:00.00101:00:00.00101:08:04.561
Alle tijden
2
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F16 (Jeugd A)01:00:00.00103:00:00.00501:00:00.00109:00:00.001705:00:00.00901:08:16.902
Alle tijden
3
Peeters Hanne
TRIBE08324F01F16 (Jeugd A)03:00:00.00502:00:00.00303:00:00.00503:00:00.00502:00:00.00301:08:33.953
Alle tijden
4
Isebaert Lisa
NLT12603F00F16 (Jeugd A)09:00:00.001708:00:00.001509:00:00.001711:00:00.001903:00:00.00501:12:16.814
Alle tijden
5
Coulembier Sara
NLT06491F99F18 (Junioren)10:00:00.001805:00:00.00910:00:00.001806:00:00.001104:00:00.00701:12:19.265
Alle tijden
6
Bomans Mies
ATRIAC08593F00F16 (Jeugd A)06:00:00.001106:00:00.001105:00:00.00905:00:00.00906:00:00.001101:12:48.936
Alle tijden
7
Seynaeve Maura
ITC06733F99F18 (Junioren)04:00:00.00710:00:00.001804:00:00.00708:00:00.001507:00:00.001301:13:07.857
Alle tijden
8
Tanghe Laura
NLT05705F01F16 (Jeugd A)05:00:00.00904:00:00.00706:00:00.001107:00:00.001310:00:00.001801:14:24.118
Alle tijden
9
Colle Deborah
NLT05058F99F18 (Junioren)11:00:00.001907:00:00.001308:00:00.001510:00:00.001811:00:00.001901:17:29.929
Alle tijden
10
Sluyts Floor
KTT04341F00F16 (Jeugd A)08:00:00.001509:00:00.001707:00:00.001312:00:00.002012:00:00.002001:17:34.8210
Alle tijden
11
Vandecasteele Marie
ITC26047F00F16 (Jeugd A)19:00:00.001416:00:00.00811:00:00.001918:00:00.001208:00:00.001501:20:27.6111
Alle tijden
12
Debaere Lara
NLT05938F01F16 (Jeugd A)15:00:00.00614:00:00.00414:00:00.00413:00:00.00214:00:00.00401:23:03.1412
Alle tijden
13
Van Genechten Anouk
ZT12982F00F16 (Jeugd A)07:00:00.001312:00:00.002012:00:00.002017:00:00.001015:00:00.00601:23:25.1813
Alle tijden
14
Debaere Anse
NLT05937F01F16 (Jeugd A)14:00:00.00413:00:00.00213:00:00.00214:00:00.00416:00:00.00801:23:33.3314
Alle tijden
15
MATHIEU PAULINE
Q3T 59865F01F16 (Jeugd A)13:00:00.00219:00:00.001417:00:00.001004:00:00.00713:00:00.00201:24:34.2715
Alle tijden
16
Decroix Anna
NLT02895F00F16 (Jeugd A)12:00:00.002020:00:00.001615:00:00.00616:00:00.00818:00:00.001201:26:40.0616
Alle tijden
17
GANDIN JANAELLE
ATCC 59942F01F16 (Jeugd A)20:00:00.001611:00:00.001920:00:00.001602:00:00.00309:00:00.001701:27:05.2617
Alle tijden
18
LAMBOTTE SALOME
ATCC 61156F00F16 (Jeugd A)18:00:00.001218:00:00.001218:00:00.001220:00:00.001617:00:00.001001:28:03.5918
Alle tijden
19
De Groote Louise
GETT09847F01F16 (Jeugd A)16:00:00.00815:00:00.00616:00:00.00815:00:00.00619:00:00.001401:28:23.1219
Alle tijden
20
Kerkhoffs Kyra
ZLTC06365F01F16 (Jeugd A)17:00:00.001017:00:00.001019:00:00.001419:00:00.001420:00:00.001601:37:22.8720
Alle tijden