Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Basslé Joris
TBT09013M99M18 (Junioren)01:00:00.00219:00:00.001302:00:00.00402:00:00.00305:00:00.001001:00:34.701
Alle tijden
2
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:00:00.00100:00:00.00100:00:00.00100:00:00.00100:00:00.00101:01:14.802
Alle tijden
3
Biesemans Elias
TRIBE09089M00M16 (Jeugd A)06:00:00.001115:00:00.00609:00:00.001821:00:00.001802:00:00.00401:01:44.883
Alle tijden
4
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT 59429M00M16 (Jeugd A)07:00:00.001312:00:00.002114:00:00.00501:00:00.00204:00:00.00801:01:48.994
Alle tijden
5
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:05.682317:00:00.00919:00:00.001500:00:47.682903:00:00.00601:01:54.335
Alle tijden
6
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB 56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)12:00:00.002209:00:00.001618:00:00.001310:00:00.001906:00:00.001201:02:18.076
Alle tijden
7
Vandenbussche Camiel
TBT08561M00M16 (Jeugd A)09:00:00.001703:00:00.00506:00:00.001207:00:00.001307:00:00.001401:02:26.727
Alle tijden
8
Verbelen Remco
TRIBE08412M98M18 (Junioren)08:00:00.001516:00:00.00807:00:00.001411:00:00.002108:00:00.001601:02:52.798
Alle tijden
9
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M16 (Jeugd A)10:00:00.001911:00:00.001905:00:00.001009:00:00.001710:00:00.002001:03:05.879
Alle tijden
10
Marclé Xander
TBT07134M99M18 (Junioren)00:11:08.452514:00:00.00413:00:00.00315:00:00.00609:00:00.001801:03:08.3610
Alle tijden
11
Janssens Jules
KTT06293M99M18 (Junioren)02:00:00.00407:00:00.001203:00:00.00618:00:00.001220:00:00.001701:03:15.7811
Alle tijden
12
VONNECHE ELOUAN
TRTS 59458M01M16 (Jeugd A)11:00:00.002106:00:00.001016:00:00.00919:00:00.001412:00:00.002401:03:23.9212
Alle tijden
13
Dhont Josse
SMO06837M99M18 (Junioren)14:00:00.00500:01:10.902708:00:00.001614:00:00.00415:00:00.00701:03:34.4813
Alle tijden
14
De Witte Eskill
SMO05898M99M18 (Junioren)17:00:00.001021:00:00.001720:00:00.001712:00:00.002316:00:00.00901:03:40.9414
Alle tijden
15
Scherpereel Andres
NLT05006M00M16 (Jeugd A)16:00:00.00823:00:00.002011:00:00.002108:00:00.001518:00:00.001301:03:51.7515
Alle tijden
16
Houben Antoon
TRIBE09154M00M16 (Jeugd A)15:00:00.00700:01:08.582417:00:00.001116:00:00.00819:00:00.001501:04:18.2516
Alle tijden
17
Kiveryn Troy
SP&O05739M98M18 (Junioren)05:00:00.00904:00:00.00715:00:00.00706:00:00.001121:00:00.001901:04:30.6717
Alle tijden
18
Van Haverbeke Emiel
SMO05895M99M18 (Junioren)18:00:00.001220:00:00.001512:00:00.002320:00:00.001623:00:00.002301:05:14.0418
Alle tijden
19
Deprez Ruben
NLT06901M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:15.262708:00:00.001410:00:00.001904:00:00.00700:20:58.772601:05:41.0319
Alle tijden
20
Corthouts Stef
TRIBE08078M01M16 (Jeugd A)21:00:00.001800:01:07.842204:00:00.00805:00:00.00900:21:05.562801:05:46.1120
Alle tijden
21
MOTMANS MAXIME
TRTS 59959M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:10.422600:01:08.272322:00:00.002023:00:00.002213:00:00.00301:06:01.9621
Alle tijden
22
JAMAR DE BOLSEE LOUIS
TRTS 59448M00M16 (Jeugd A)19:00:00.001400:01:13.433300:46:46.902600:00:46.792714:00:00.00501:06:19.2222
Alle tijden
23
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:26.622902:00:00.00300:46:45.912417:00:00.001017:00:00.001101:06:28.4523
Alle tijden
24
Maertens Hamish
NLT07625M00M16 (Jeugd A)22:00:00.002000:01:13.273223:00:00.002222:00:00.002022:00:00.002101:07:19.8224
Alle tijden
25
François Branco
TBT09128M99M18 (Junioren)00:11:23.222800:01:12.803100:48:59.732900:00:46.992811:00:00.002201:08:15.2025
Alle tijden
26
LABY NICOLAS
NSTT 58891M01M16 (Jeugd A)20:00:00.001600:01:11.602800:46:46.492500:00:45.962600:20:51.792501:08:24.2626
Alle tijden
27
Heyrman Zito
TRINITY04917M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:07.752418:00:00.001100:46:52.002700:00:56.023600:21:21.502901:09:09.5427
Alle tijden
28
Gerryn Tristan
NLT03863M99M18 (Junioren)13:00:00.00322:00:00.001800:46:52.832800:00:45.412400:21:32.013001:09:10.2728
Alle tijden
29
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:37.113900:01:12.653000:49:30.223300:00:45.412400:21:00.022701:11:15.6729
Alle tijden
30
Buyck Jordy
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:04.473600:01:08.942500:50:11.433700:00:49.593100:21:46.133101:12:47.1630
Alle tijden
31
De Ville Bence
GETT20027M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:31.343300:01:38.063900:49:32.203500:00:57.433900:22:44.043301:13:13.6931
Alle tijden
32
NONET LEO
TTB 60234M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:44.393000:01:09.492600:49:39.063600:00:58.084000:24:11.163501:14:48.3232
Alle tijden
33
Driesen Wouter
ZLTC15122M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:34.223400:01:48.184000:49:00.313000:00:52.633300:25:58.483801:15:51.4333
Alle tijden
34
Pennynck Simon
12BO419872M99M18 (Junioren)00:13:24.823800:01:11.682900:49:30.523400:00:54.813500:25:38.093701:16:03.4334
Alle tijden
35
LANCELLE ARTHUR
ATCC 59377M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:36.303500:01:26.503800:52:54.514000:00:56.393700:22:28.423201:16:19.3235
Alle tijden
36
Raskin Louis
WTT08130M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:04.593100:01:49.344100:49:18.153200:00:50.363200:26:46.153901:16:54.6736
Alle tijden
37
Dabaut Emile
TBT08901M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:28.673200:01:24.623700:49:02.233100:01:02.144100:27:28.714001:17:33.1037
Alle tijden
38
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:12.593700:01:21.923400:52:08.143800:00:49.483000:24:38.593601:17:36.2338
Alle tijden
39
DUSENE Julien
ATCC 60632M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:16.974100:01:23.193600:55:27.104100:00:57.263800:23:14.823401:19:39.2039
Alle tijden
40
De Coppel Mirko
GETT10645M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:51.444000:01:23.053500:52:52.713900:00:53.593400:27:51.234101:21:37.5340
Alle tijden
41
Verboven Yorben
KTT03793M98M18 (Junioren)03:00:00.00601:00:00.00201:00:00.00203:00:00.00501:00:00.00200:59:40.5241
Alle tijden
DNF
De Caluwé Robbe
ATRIAC17406M01M16 (Jeugd A)23:00:00.004313:00:00.004200:00:00.004200:00:00.004200:00:00.0042 - -
Alle tijden
DNF
Taveirne Wobbe
TDL19987M98M18 (Junioren)04:00:00.004210:00:00.004421:00:00.004300:00:45.324400:00:00.0042 - -
Alle tijden
DNF
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:24.374405:00:00.004300:46:47.464413:00:00.004300:00:00.0042 - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Caems Quinten
GLH05415M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.0045 - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Hernaert Emilio
SP&O02778M98M18 (Junioren)00:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.0045 - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Jamaels Felix
TRIBE17192M01M16 (Jeugd A)00:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.0045 - -
Alle tijden
DNS
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB 56657M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.0045 - -
Alle tijden
DNS
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99M18 (Junioren)00:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.004500:00:00.0045 - -
Alle tijden