Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- BAM (De Malsche Brent, De Wilde Michael, Jacobs Arne) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Bleukes 1 (Claus Dieter, Buyst Timothy, Wille Jo) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- bluekes 2 (Van Acker Johan, Coppens Wim, De wilde Veerle) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- d'Afspanning (Manzo Anthony, De Meyer Dirk, De Vrieze John) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Blauwe Vlam 1 (Malin Johan, Tackaert Wout, Vandersnickt Steven) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Blauwe Vlam 2 (D'hooms Fabio, Heungens Pieter, Van der STricht Laurens) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de Deurdouwers (Cleemput Caroline, de Vreese Marc, Tack Heidie) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- DE DURVERS (VERLINDE FERRY, VAN HEEKE OMER, GOEDGEBUER DOMINIQUE) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De gesneden broden (De Nul Lars, Vereecken Randall, De Nul Olav) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Parel trio triatleten (Vanhouwe Nathalie, D' Heer Kristine, Gabriëls Véronique) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De plakkers (HANSELAAR Geert, GEERS FRANk, VAN DER POORTEN Jelle) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Wildekes (De Wilde Carole, De Wilde Philip, De Wilde Stijn) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De 3 musketiers (Vermeulen Joyce, De Wilde Frank, Vermeulen Gert-Jan) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- DNK Coaching (De Neef Kristof, herssens kristoff, de pauw peter) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- En danseuse 1 (Van Driessche Mathieu, D'Hollander Wouter, Kesteleyn Leslie) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- En danseuse 2 (Robeyns Davy, Meirsman Jurgen, De Maesschalck Tom) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Feestgroupies (Huttener Dorien, Saerens Stephanie, De Wit Eline) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Goe begonnen, is half gewonnen !!! (Rogiers Meike, Dhondt Johan, Dhondt Steven) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Heirman Swimming Academy (Heirman Greg, Hendrickx Rudi, Heirman Glenn) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- JKB-BOUW (Vanhecke Bjorn, Van Hoye Dennis, Verdurme Cliff) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Judoclub Berlare (Ongena Leen, Rogiers Patrick, Dehing Michael) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Judoclub Berlare 2 (Cosyns Sander, De Backer Jim, Levi Uyttendaele) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Kliek Men (Van de Velde Philippe, Ongenaet Jan, Vrijens Bertrand) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Kliek Women (Hermie Hilde, Van den Meersch Janie, De Meyere Masha) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- La Doce & Friends 1 (Van Daele Jan, De Gusseme Christophe, D'haese Steven) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- La Doce & Friends 10 (De Wilde Tom, Gijsens Tom, De Leenheer Davy) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- La Doce & Friends 11 (Van Cauteren Tom, Nevens Kristoph, Goeman Renaat) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- La Doce & Friends 12 Landmeter D'haese (Saeys Brian, Maes Hendrik, D'haese Stijn) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- La Doce & Friends 2 (Stevens Inge, Keppens Tom, Fiers Kristof) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- La Doce & Friends 3 (Durabile Valentino, De Bruycker Bram, Vander Sype Tine) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- La Doce & Friends 4 (Audenaert Charity, Rubbens Katrien, De Smet Valentina) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- La Doce & Friends 5 (Pien Karen, Buedts Willem, Van Peteghem Steven) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- La Doce & Friends 6 Bella's en 't beest (Goossens Wendy, Keppens Bart, Lammens Ghwendholine) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- La Doce & Friends 7 D'haese verwarming (D'haese Sven, Van Gaeveren Gunter, D'haese Wim) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- La Doce & Friends 8 (Buydts Kevin, De Pelecijn Jochen, Van Laere Thomas) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- La Doce & Friends 9 HISTORICA (De Bie Hans, Janssens Pieter, Stevens Tessa) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Maes Sportief (maes Michaël, Maes Sven, Maes Bram) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Marnix & co (Droessaert Jasper, Everaert Maxim, Everaert Jordy) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Milc Beast (Cardon Germer, Kesteleyn Bram, Cardon Germer) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Neighbours (Geerinck Kevin, Mathys Davy, Krick Frederik) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- NewTiguanekes (Heyvaert Ruben, Benaerens Lieselotte, Heyvaert patrick) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Not fast, just furious (Vande Meirssche Astrid, Baeyens Tom, De Celle Siebe) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- PRIDE Zwijndrecht (Vandeputte Brecht, Vandeputte Philippe, Vandeputte Lennert) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Restaurant De Snoeck (Hanselaer Liesbeth, Verhofstad Peter, Hanselaer Jeff) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- samen ouder 1 (van den bossche jonas, Vande Kerckhove Christel, Heynderickx jessie) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- samen ouder 2 (Al Marini Aschraf , Cotton Pascal , De Beule Evy) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- samen ouder 3 (D'hont Kim, Kusé Gino, Madrid Francis) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Schellebellian Bullets (De Kegel Gregory, De Rycke Robby, De Rycke Ronald) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- SPEEDY TRM TEAM (Timothy Cieters, Laurent Robin, De Meyer Mattias) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- team EL DIABLO (Dobbelaer Guy, Dobbelaer Jill, Dobbelaer Heather) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden