Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- Alexius advocaten (Vande Velde Walter, Vande Velde Gerd, Vande Velde Elke)00:27:35.20 - 01:11:28.53 - 01:02:22.11 - 02:43:08.21 -
Alle tijden
- Challenge Accepted (Peeters Tim, Peeters Bruno, Paps Stijn)00:21:43.99 - 01:13:20.90 - 00:52:36.97 - 02:29:23.03 -
Alle tijden
- Clara, Jan en Kenny (Van Roeyen Clara, Van Buggenhout Jan, Moerenhout Kenny)00:25:48.74 - 01:03:19.37 - 00:51:47.69 - 02:22:45.12 -
Alle tijden
- de Clippele advocaten (Luyckx Pieter, Vermeiren Tom, Dieriks Koen)00:22:38.53 - 00:58:31.64 - 00:46:23.50 - 02:09:02.45 -
Alle tijden
- DVV Lamberts team Pascal (Vinck Mikal, Veyt Pascal, Clerbout Joris)00:24:58.44 - 01:09:12.44 - 00:47:10.31 - 02:22:52.24 -
Alle tijden
- DVV Lamberts team Peter (Staut Carolien, lamberts peter, De Smedt Wim)00:26:03.76 - 01:05:20.61 - 00:48:05.22 - 02:21:09.21 -
Alle tijden
- DVV Lamberts team Wilfried (Pinoy Jeroen, Verbesselt Wilfried, Geeroms Marc)00:24:43.91 - 01:09:00.61 - 00:46:31.51 - 02:22:13.70 -
Alle tijden
- Espadon (Depelsenaire Sébastien, Lechien Philippe, Rombouts Thomas)00:26:46.47 - 01:07:39.30 - 00:50:02.11 - 02:26:51.34 -
Alle tijden
- FORZA LUKATAN (Van Lindt Kathy, Wellens Andy, De Smedt Luc)00:23:32.75 - 01:01:24.57 - 00:45:24.96 - 02:12:16.90 -
Alle tijden
- GO-FiT Bornem (De Meyer Daan , Van Uytvanghe Roel, Thomas Sam)00:37:00.35 - 01:08:57.95 - 00:41:45.13 - 02:29:25.57 -
Alle tijden
- GUS - Give Up Sitting (Bastiaens Brecht, Leyman Gijs, Bastiaens Casper)00:35:06.30 - 01:04:36.59 - 00:54:55.62 - 02:36:14.79 -
Alle tijden
- H3O dreamteam (Slock Pieter, Paridaens Tim, Van de Velde Wouter)00:23:50.95 - 01:00:56.45 - 00:40:53.30 - 02:07:10.82 -
Alle tijden
- JUST FOR FUN (Teirlinck Thomas, De Jonghe Frederick, De Jonghe Gilles)00:33:07.56 - 00:59:03.72 - 00:58:15.78 - 02:32:22.52 -
Alle tijden
- KellyLucMarie (Lambrechts Kelly, Luyckx Luc, Luyckx Marie)00:30:09.45 - 01:11:08.31 - 01:07:08.71 - 02:50:16.61 -
Alle tijden
- Peter Crouch en zonen (Vandenbergh Jeroen, Robberechts Wim, Wouters Peter)00:26:27.23 - 01:13:13.48 - 00:51:01.50 - 02:32:22.91 -
Alle tijden
- Pingel, den Beire en smalle Jojo (Deblieck Inge, Laeremans Bart, Janssens Joachim)00:29:40.62 - 01:01:32.97 - 01:06:47.03 - 02:40:14.35 -
Alle tijden
- Team Carlinters (Lintermans Frauke, Lintermans Koen, Carrein Christophe)00:30:34.14 - 00:58:49.68 - 00:31:42.66 - 02:12:23.33 -
Alle tijden
- Team Flipper (Van Camp Joeri, Fol Andrik, Van Doorslaer Daan)00:36:07.29 - 01:10:22.56 - 00:51:01.43 - 02:39:34.82 -
Alle tijden
- TEAM SABINA VAN BEERSEL (Jaspaert Hanna, michiels robby, willems lander)00:27:56.80 - 01:02:04.68 - 00:49:56.61 - 02:21:53.76 -
Alle tijden
- Vrolijke Veertigers (Van Dooren Sofie, Debatty Marc, Dekoster Veronique)00:31:57.55 - 01:08:15.94 - 01:02:43.29 - 02:44:37.49 -
Alle tijden
- Wonderwoman (Smet Sarah, Vandemoortele Jolien, Scheerens Elise)00:24:55.44 - 01:05:28.62 - 00:46:07.56 - 02:17:59.60 -
Alle tijden