Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Thijs Nick
ATRIAC09017M96MU23 (Beloften)00:06:40.77900:35:31.14300:15:44.81200:58:45.481
Alle tijden
2
Téblick Job
ATRIAC11545M94MU23 (Beloften)00:07:05.141100:34:43.03100:16:14.61400:58:51.652
Alle tijden
3
Boeye Dieter
ATRIAC06575M95MU23 (Beloften)00:06:24.08600:35:55.66900:15:56.84300:58:59.913
Alle tijden
4
Vandermeeren Wout
ATRIAC06568M96MU23 (Beloften)00:06:26.16700:35:50.48600:16:24.94500:59:26.184
Alle tijden
5
Biesemans Elias
TRIBE09089M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:06:23.68500:35:52.53700:16:32.18600:59:35.815
Alle tijden
6
Monchy Wouter
TRIPRO01158M85M24 (Senioren)00:06:18.79300:35:54.02800:16:46.11800:59:49.176
Alle tijden
7
Verbelen Remco
TRIBE08412M98M18 (Junioren)00:06:07.68100:36:00.151100:16:50.55900:59:51.917
Alle tijden
8
Kiveryn Troy
SP&O05739M98M18 (Junioren)00:06:21.80400:35:49.50500:17:33.401101:00:33.598
Alle tijden
9
Bonami Hannes
LTTD04970M86M24 (Senioren)00:07:15.441600:36:17.591400:16:35.73701:00:55.329
Alle tijden
10
Fievez Tim
- - M24 (Senioren)00:06:30.24800:35:36.64400:17:56.301501:01:00.9010
Alle tijden
11
Van Damme Dennis
TRIBE08162M91M24 (Senioren)00:06:11.63200:36:02.181200:17:57.961601:01:02.1811
Alle tijden
12
Steyaert Kris
DVB00153M78M24 (Senioren)00:07:14.121500:35:55.831000:17:33.901201:01:54.4112
Alle tijden
13
De Pauw Stijn
- - M24 (Senioren)00:07:46.372500:35:05.62200:18:11.752001:02:48.4413
Alle tijden
14
De Buyser Wim
ITM05408M89M24 (Senioren)00:07:36.721900:36:58.981800:17:31.421001:03:07.1914
Alle tijden
15
Matheyssen Arno
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:07:10.951400:36:23.561500:18:57.732201:03:34.5915
Alle tijden
16
Deman Johan
TDL19909M95MU23 (Beloften)00:07:09.971300:36:07.831300:19:44.393101:04:05.7816
Alle tijden
17
Cloetens Arne
TRIBE06884M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:07:08.201200:36:28.731600:19:29.062801:04:11.7617
Alle tijden
18
Van der Perren Gerrit
- - M40 (Masters A)00:07:41.852000:36:56.701700:18:16.292101:04:20.2918
Alle tijden
19
Carrera Akutain Xabier
BIN20948M78M24 (Senioren)00:08:03.513100:37:31.822200:17:48.741301:04:26.1519
Alle tijden
20
Kiveryn Frank
3CT00195M67M50 (Masters B)00:07:48.562600:37:06.422000:19:25.972701:05:29.4820
Alle tijden
21
Cumps Niel
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:50.904400:37:37.622300:18:01.581701:05:35.4021
Alle tijden
22
Schaerlaeken Sören
ITM09062M84M24 (Senioren)00:08:17.553400:38:26.192700:17:51.641401:05:49.5622
Alle tijden
23
Chatelus Sebastien
- - M40 (Masters A)00:07:44.732300:38:38.972900:18:03.261901:06:02.5423
Alle tijden
24
Dion Hervé
UTO25920M81M24 (Senioren)00:08:33.743900:36:59.661900:19:52.823401:07:03.4024
Alle tijden
25
De Greveleer Steven
TRIBE15817M85M24 (Senioren)00:09:11.175300:37:27.012100:19:44.803201:07:15.8925
Alle tijden
26
Wilber Mathias
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:48.394200:38:13.962600:19:06.572401:07:31.8826
Alle tijden
27
Van Osselt Thierry
BIN11608M67M50 (Masters B)00:09:01.444800:39:25.543300:18:02.271801:07:40.3227
Alle tijden
28
Max Karel
MATT06729M70M40 (Masters A)00:08:25.103600:37:40.582400:20:37.214501:07:54.8428
Alle tijden
29
Van den Broeck Herman
3TK02490M71M40 (Masters A)00:08:55.574600:38:35.502800:19:21.792601:08:01.4329
Alle tijden
30
Ceyssens Wouter
TDL16926M79M24 (Senioren)00:09:08.325200:38:07.112500:20:04.494001:08:35.7630
Alle tijden
31
De Maet Alexander
TRIBE21615M76M40 (Masters A)00:07:51.522700:38:58.613000:20:04.173901:08:36.1331
Alle tijden
32
Savat Jan
TBT25578M83M24 (Senioren)00:07:56.012900:39:08.403100:20:59.575001:09:15.0532
Alle tijden
33
Vandemoortele Jolien
TRIBE18116F96FU23 (Beloften)00:07:56.263000:41:03.965100:19:20.062501:09:25.6233
Alle tijden
34
Schenkel Sandra
- - F24 (Senioren)00:08:27.553800:40:36.104300:19:05.482301:09:46.2834
Alle tijden
35
Maes Katrien
3PT25752F93F24 (Senioren)00:06:47.051000:42:05.415600:20:07.524101:10:14.6935
Alle tijden
36
Aerden Joris
TCL17643M92M24 (Senioren)00:08:14.333300:39:14.013200:20:42.114701:10:37.2836
Alle tijden
37
Dockx Jeroen
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:05.265100:39:43.073600:19:55.813701:10:45.7437
Alle tijden
38
Vrijders Pieter
3VL20313M85M24 (Senioren)00:08:48.434300:39:48.263800:21:05.085201:11:08.4738
Alle tijden
39
Dehairs David
TRIBE16619M73M40 (Masters A)00:10:30.017200:39:38.403500:19:32.792901:11:16.4539
Alle tijden
40
Van Ginderdeuren Philippe
- - M40 (Masters A)00:07:43.262200:40:58.144900:21:21.755501:11:18.6140
Alle tijden
41
Milis Maarten
TRIBE19211M77M40 (Masters A)00:09:51.406400:40:40.424400:19:34.343001:11:20.8641
Alle tijden
42
vanderstraeten vincent
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:44.564100:40:40.654500:20:32.704301:11:49.8542
Alle tijden
43
Vandenberghe Gies
AP3T16994M92M24 (Senioren)00:09:00.814700:39:46.513700:20:59.925101:11:50.4443
Alle tijden
44
De Crée Tom
- - M24 (Senioren)00:08:53.714500:39:33.993400:21:49.106001:11:51.9544
Alle tijden
45
Missiaen kevin
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:12.805400:39:52.483900:21:10.475301:11:59.3445
Alle tijden
46
Docquir Elias
ITM02958M96MU23 (Beloften)00:07:42.462100:42:33.385900:21:16.095401:12:21.2746
Alle tijden
47
Boone Pascal
TRIBE10657M73M40 (Masters A)00:10:12.746900:40:47.224700:19:55.233601:12:24.0947
Alle tijden
48
Van Wijmeersch Wim
DDTT-NRGY Solution11858M74M40 (Masters A)00:09:49.786300:40:41.424600:20:39.064601:12:52.4348
Alle tijden
49
De Wolf Pieter
TDW19995M87M24 (Senioren)00:09:48.256200:41:52.255500:19:50.363301:12:58.0849
Alle tijden
50
Droumpouras Dimitri
- - M24 (Senioren)00:09:46.786000:41:00.045000:20:34.374401:13:14.3650
Alle tijden