Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
MENGAL ARNAUD
TTB56795M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:09.02800:30:33.911000:15:30.72100:58:24.111
Alle tijden
2
Verboven Yorben
KTT03793M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:06.36700:30:36.571300:16:00.48300:58:48.742
Alle tijden
3
Basslé Joris
TBT09013M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:39.08100:30:55.291700:16:06.02400:58:56.263
Alle tijden
4
Vandendriessche Stan
ITC12295M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:00.45300:30:31.22600:16:21.73500:59:09.514
Alle tijden
5
Biesemans Elias
TTE09089M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:18.841200:30:16.61300:16:34.49800:59:24.805
Alle tijden
6
Houben Antoon
TRIBE09154M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:12.17900:30:31.57700:16:33.11700:59:28.186
Alle tijden
7
Vanwalleghem Stan
TBT07553M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:58.34200:30:38.521400:16:57.561200:59:48.397
Alle tijden
8
Nauwelaers Gianni
TTE13370M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:16.571100:30:28.69500:17:01.001400:59:50.578
Alle tijden
9
Marclé Xander
TBT07134M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:26.381400:30:19.49400:16:59.231300:59:55.039
Alle tijden
10
Kiveryn Troy
SP&O05739M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:03.72500:30:33.46900:17:18.731701:00:01.8910
Alle tijden
11
Van Vooren Brecht
TDW09797M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:22.261300:30:16.35200:17:16.691601:00:08.9211
Alle tijden
12
Van Deynze Lucas
KTT09030M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:56.002100:31:08.312100:15:58.07201:00:18.5412
Alle tijden
13
Vandenbussche Guust
TBT08562M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:03.99600:30:36.261200:17:26.961901:00:21.5313
Alle tijden
14
Vanparrys Jano
TBT06305M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:32.181500:30:12.84100:17:41.392001:00:33.3414
Alle tijden
15
Demyttenaere Rémi
ITC07695M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:10.992500:30:50.191500:16:27.01601:00:45.9215
Alle tijden
16
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:13.761000:30:32.02800:18:03.042401:00:56.0816
Alle tijden
17
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:57.582300:31:04.951900:16:46.851001:01:03.6017
Alle tijden
18
Taveirne Wobbe
TDL19987M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:00.90400:30:35.291100:18:36.322801:01:27.7518
Alle tijden
19
Vandenbussche Camiel
TBT08561M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:36.241600:31:33.942500:17:19.181801:01:43.7619
Alle tijden
20
Dhont Josse
SMO06837M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:54.741900:31:07.652000:18:03.482501:02:21.5520
Alle tijden
21
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:14.132600:30:50.491600:18:02.692301:02:22.2921
Alle tijden
22
François Branco
TBT09128M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:18.192800:32:41.753600:16:40.96901:03:01.2622
Alle tijden
23
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:31.723200:32:22.402800:16:49.271101:03:14.2923
Alle tijden
24
MESSIAEN ROMAIN
TRIGT56969M97M18 (Junioren)00:12:03.392400:31:00.641800:19:07.033701:03:28.2724
Alle tijden
25
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT59429M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:55.912000:33:02.664000:17:15.991501:03:33.8225
Alle tijden
26
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB56657M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:18.132700:32:47.523900:17:44.482101:04:09.6526
Alle tijden
27
Scherpereel Andres
NLT05006M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:22.323000:32:40.503500:17:51.352201:04:14.0927
Alle tijden
28
Van Haverbeke Arno
SMO06034M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:40.191700:31:25.612300:20:00.424301:04:21.0828
Alle tijden
29
DELPIERRE NATHAN
TTB58057M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:38.503500:32:24.302900:18:39.382901:05:00.3029
Alle tijden
30
BEAUCLERCQ QUENTIN
TRTS58743M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:33.293300:32:25.503100:18:40.423001:05:01.0830
Alle tijden
31
Meeusen Arno
TDW10990M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:56.554100:32:37.223400:18:16.242601:05:19.8131
Alle tijden
32
Deprez Ruben
NLT06901M98M18 (Junioren)00:12:37.813400:32:24.583000:19:00.473601:05:21.5732
Alle tijden
33
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:50.563800:32:42.383700:18:40.973101:05:32.6733
Alle tijden
34
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:12.614500:32:15.192700:18:52.173301:05:48.2034
Alle tijden
35
Roegiest Branko
ATRIAC11414M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:38.995400:31:54.452600:18:55.783401:05:54.4635
Alle tijden
36
Nauwelaers Quinten
TTE19490M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:57.262200:33:11.244100:20:22.734601:06:43.9136
Alle tijden
37
Van Haverbeke Emiel
SMO05895M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:24.103100:32:33.063200:20:31.754701:06:50.6937
Alle tijden
38
Aelbrecht Quinten
NLT04683M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:40.933600:32:44.503800:19:57.814201:06:52.4638
Alle tijden
39
De Laet Michiel
BrTC06147M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:48.955700:31:25.012200:19:57.424101:06:58.2739
Alle tijden
40
Creton Lennert
TBT09777M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:51.235800:31:29.642400:20:51.035201:07:53.7440
Alle tijden
41
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:44.391800:35:19.235000:19:30.623901:08:00.8941
Alle tijden
42
Desart Wout
TRINITY05798M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:47.163700:32:36.623300:21:06.475401:08:01.8642
Alle tijden
43
Van Vooren Niels
TDW10762M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:06.985900:33:42.984200:19:00.283501:08:39.9943
Alle tijden
44
Isebaert Lisa
NLT12603F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:09.084300:35:27.355100:18:48.113201:08:58.5244
Alle tijden
45
Coopman Cedric
3KTL09353M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:23.724900:34:28.104500:20:45.855001:10:19.9045
Alle tijden
46
Dabaut Emile
TBT08901M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:54.453900:34:31.304600:21:30.385801:10:34.4346
Alle tijden
47
GHYZELINGS LOIC
Q3T59861M97M18 (Junioren)00:13:13.564600:34:41.464700:21:04.845301:10:45.0647
Alle tijden
48
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:57.956400:35:11.274900:19:12.283801:10:45.5548
Alle tijden
49
Coulembier Sara
NLT06491F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:39.545500:37:11.946000:18:26.922701:10:48.2649
Alle tijden
50
Raskin Louis
WTT08130M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:18.884700:34:19.864400:21:40.585901:11:27.6150
Alle tijden