Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:49.50100:16:43.07700:10:48.73100:37:36.151
Alle tijden
2
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:14.95700:16:23.49300:10:56.51300:37:54.392
Alle tijden
3
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:18.731100:16:20.49200:11:23.58500:38:27.363
Alle tijden
4
Corthouts Stef
GLH08078M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:03.83500:16:17.06100:11:53.64900:38:55.794
Alle tijden
5
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:49.73200:16:37.58400:12:28.471800:39:21.425
Alle tijden
6
Peeters Hanne
TRIBE08324F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:17.721000:17:40.721900:11:24.33600:39:50.106
Alle tijden
7
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:16.64900:18:08.192800:11:14.87400:39:56.797
Alle tijden
8
Vandenbussche Juliette
TBT08563F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:20.411200:17:37.701800:11:40.71700:40:05.268
Alle tijden
9
VONNECHE ELOUAN
TRTS59458M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:59.09400:16:40.97600:13:16.132300:40:13.219
Alle tijden
10
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:46.491700:17:19.391500:11:50.85800:40:16.1210
Alle tijden
11
Van Rie Kobe
GETT08720M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:44.343700:17:08.611400:10:55.20200:40:21.3011
Alle tijden
12
Verstraeten Thomas
GETC10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:01.772100:16:47.68800:12:01.981400:40:23.6512
Alle tijden
13
MOTMANS MAXIME
TRTS59959M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:10.492500:17:27.171700:11:55.001000:40:43.8713
Alle tijden
14
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:39.143200:16:39.17500:11:55.981200:40:46.1214
Alle tijden
15
Bosch Sebastian
SP&O12386M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:07.602400:17:04.701300:11:55.811100:40:51.0015
Alle tijden
16
TAHAY ELISE
TRTS59688F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:38.841300:18:07.112700:11:56.081300:40:55.3616
Alle tijden
17
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
TRTS59499M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:06.44600:18:15.822900:12:16.881600:41:06.2017
Alle tijden
18
Vandecandelaere Jerôme
ITC09222M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:53.12300:18:16.493000:13:11.892200:41:59.6718
Alle tijden
19
Schoonvliet Stein
GETC10537M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:54.491800:17:00.611100:13:24.852600:42:06.0519
Alle tijden
20
Daniels Eva
- - F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:43.901500:18:04.842600:13:39.782900:42:41.6120
Alle tijden
21
Jacques Seppe
TBT15309M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:41.493400:16:56.99900:13:18.912400:42:48.8121
Alle tijden
22
Jamaels Felix
TRIBE17192M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:42.003500:18:26.443500:12:13.711500:42:54.5022
Alle tijden
23
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:43.311400:17:41.042000:14:09.983700:43:00.5623
Alle tijden
24
Van Laarhoven Renée
GETC07129F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:16.19800:17:57.182200:14:12.293900:43:02.2624
Alle tijden
25
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:55.521900:17:53.972100:14:10.563800:43:09.6325
Alle tijden
26
Coppens Aaron
SP&O19876M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:39.893300:17:03.691200:14:17.514100:43:44.4126
Alle tijden
27
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:18.762700:19:23.354400:12:44.782000:43:47.9227
Alle tijden
28
Tribout Matthias
GETT09770M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:51.654000:18:03.282500:13:10.552100:43:51.6128
Alle tijden
29
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:02.522200:18:28.923700:13:45.953000:44:06.0229
Alle tijden
30
SIPERIUS JOREN
TTB60352M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:05.374500:17:23.091600:13:59.793500:44:31.3030
Alle tijden
31
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T59436M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:50.183900:18:21.723300:13:36.622800:44:38.3531
Alle tijden
32
CLAUS ARTHUR
TTB59502M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:25.924800:19:16.334300:12:28.621900:44:42.8332
Alle tijden
33
Pottier Alberich
TBT11590M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:05.695700:18:21.083200:12:27.661700:44:45.8033
Alle tijden
34
PAUWELYN JOCHEN
TTB59819M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:57.244100:18:20.363100:13:54.833200:44:52.2334
Alle tijden
35
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T60524M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:43.843600:18:25.533400:14:13.174000:44:52.2935
Alle tijden
36
Driesen Wouter
ZLTC15122M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:32.593000:16:58.811000:15:26.824600:44:57.8136
Alle tijden
37
Vander Plaetse Frauke
TBT09780F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:17.652600:19:52.065000:13:28.452700:45:06.8837
Alle tijden
38
Harinck Camille
NLT19095F05F1000:09:45.421600:18:26.723600:15:36.204700:45:16.6738
Alle tijden
39
Tanghe Laura
NLT05705F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:55.792000:19:26.404500:14:46.984300:45:27.0639
Alle tijden
40
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:10:20.692800:19:14.794200:14:26.424200:45:37.4040
Alle tijden
41
STYLEMANS MARTIN
TTB59830M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:03.254400:19:32.454600:13:57.303300:46:02.2941
Alle tijden
42
Bogaert Thibaut
ITC10729M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:38.995100:18:40.263800:14:00.853600:46:21.4242
Alle tijden
43
Rooze Suzanne
ITC09979F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:41.905400:19:45.804900:13:46.503100:46:36.9943
Alle tijden
44
De Cubber Jaron
GETT09760M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:17.544600:19:39.274700:13:24.262500:46:38.4644
Alle tijden
45
NONET LEO
TTB60234M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:04.432300:18:51.324000:16:26.674900:46:53.0145
Alle tijden
46
MERDJAN ANTONIN
TTB59507M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:23.075900:19:07.004100:13:58.433400:47:20.1446
Alle tijden
47
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:24.474700:17:59.452300:17:02.865200:48:10.9947
Alle tijden
48
Debaere Anse
NLT05937F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:11:39.985200:19:53.835100:15:11.834400:48:23.3648
Alle tijden
49
VAN HUMBEEK SACHA
TTB57495M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:49.773800:19:41.394800:16:20.804800:48:29.4249
Alle tijden
50
De Jonghe Luca
NLT06958M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:58.104200:18:49.613900:16:49.465100:48:40.9050
Alle tijden