Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:14.37100:09:38.50100:05:39.85200:22:58.141
Alle tijden
2
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:14.78200:10:31.97400:05:45.74400:23:54.862
Alle tijden
3
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:19.231600:09:42.21200:05:40.86300:23:58.853
Alle tijden
4
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:37.31700:10:32.63500:05:57.52700:24:38.934
Alle tijden
5
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:23.89300:10:54.371300:05:56.50600:24:44.365
Alle tijden
6
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:50.41900:10:37.67700:06:10.191300:24:55.116
Alle tijden
7
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:08.311200:10:53.911200:05:39.83100:25:08.387
Alle tijden
8
Vandendriessche Arne
NLT06487M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:35.08500:10:41.94900:06:26.472100:25:13.308
Alle tijden
9
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:34.25400:11:08.212400:06:14.071500:25:14.779
Alle tijden
10
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRTS59754F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:36.96600:11:37.883200:05:50.52500:25:24.5410
Alle tijden
11
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:31.602300:10:38.43800:06:09.281200:25:32.0711
Alle tijden
12
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB57979M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:13.551400:10:55.991400:06:04.12900:25:33.1112
Alle tijden
13
Rooze Viktor
ITC21762M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:11.291300:10:11.35300:06:20.141700:25:35.2113
Alle tijden
14
MESSIAEN EMELINE
TRIGT57264F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:45.37800:11:00.361600:06:51.933000:25:53.3114
Alle tijden
15
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:34.732400:11:06.712300:06:08.261000:26:14.3215
Alle tijden
16
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:02.481100:11:12.112700:06:48.582900:26:22.9016
Alle tijden
17
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:39.752600:11:01.051700:06:20.141700:26:30.6617
Alle tijden
18
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:04.203800:10:51.771100:06:08.881100:26:33.2718
Alle tijden
19
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:18.221500:10:36.38600:07:09.503500:26:36.0919
Alle tijden
20
Bogaert Mathis
ITC12831M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:47.103000:11:10.882600:06:15.461600:26:42.5920
Alle tijden
21
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:29.662200:11:01.321800:06:22.021900:26:52.3421
Alle tijden
22
Withofs Aäron
TBT20087M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:29.884100:10:59.381500:05:59.78800:26:58.2922
Alle tijden
23
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:21.961800:11:31.833100:06:24.182000:27:05.9223
Alle tijden
24
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB59868M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:58.383500:11:05.902000:06:42.082700:27:08.1624
Alle tijden
25
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:27.892100:11:48.303400:06:11.931400:27:11.2625
Alle tijden
26
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:57.553300:11:14.992800:06:34.882400:27:16.0926
Alle tijden
27
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:24.831900:11:55.743700:06:35.162500:27:22.9527
Alle tijden
28
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:58.103400:11:06.542200:07:01.063200:27:23.9628
Alle tijden
29
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:35.732500:11:24.182900:07:02.583300:27:30.7929
Alle tijden
30
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:46.212900:11:06.352100:07:05.993400:27:36.5430
Alle tijden
31
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:05.913900:10:46.361000:07:27.193700:27:55.6531
Alle tijden
32
Deleersnyder Laura
NLT05454F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:20.361700:11:42.033300:07:29.103900:28:11.9532
Alle tijden
33
Torfs Emiel
SOLID15140M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:01.253700:11:09.772500:07:53.194300:28:27.6233
Alle tijden
34
Desmet Thibaut
TBT18694M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:56.534800:11:30.163000:06:32.742200:28:29.6434
Alle tijden
35
Castrel Joppe
KTT06360M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:24.932000:11:03.071900:08:04.754500:28:34.4535
Alle tijden
36
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:36.134300:12:04.753900:06:53.683100:29:13.2936
Alle tijden
37
CULTIAUX AURORE
Q3T60239F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:59.593600:12:48.544600:06:47.922800:29:28.2437
Alle tijden
38
Van Rie Felien
GETT09105F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:08:48.834700:11:53.083500:07:27.323800:29:42.0538
Alle tijden
39
Lammens Leena
NLT09877F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:48.833100:12:48.924700:07:30.634000:29:45.0339
Alle tijden
40
Bequé Mathias
TRIBE09064M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:42.274500:12:26.344300:07:11.203600:30:02.6740
Alle tijden
41
Decloedt Nicolas
TRIBE19390M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:57.503200:12:36.424400:07:44.314100:30:02.7241
Alle tijden
42
Van Tieghem Stien
TBT15142F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:09:05.705000:12:39.474500:06:39.002600:30:04.8642
Alle tijden
43
Franco Emma
TBT20079F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:08:21.424000:12:13.044000:07:45.684200:30:09.7943
Alle tijden
44
GOIES CORENTIN
Q3T57464M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:39.084400:11:54.863600:08:19.964700:30:36.2544
Alle tijden
45
Jacobus Senne
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:32.874200:13:41.995100:06:33.332300:30:45.0145
Alle tijden
46
LOURTIE ALICE
Q3T59418F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:09:04.444900:13:08.514800:08:01.224400:31:54.8246
Alle tijden
47
Marquez Castro Basil
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:09:18.975200:12:22.204100:08:22.625000:32:37.9647
Alle tijden
47
Marquez Castro Basil
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:09:18.975200:12:22.204100:08:22.614900:32:37.9647
Alle tijden
49
Blancquaert Pieter-Jan
TRIBE08056M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:09:07.455100:13:16.574900:08:21.654800:32:38.0649
Alle tijden
50
Carlier Stian
NLT10637M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:42.374600:12:01.453800:10:25.635200:32:54.1450
Alle tijden