Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:16:36.00100:05:33.00100:17:24.00300:21:34.001
Alle tijden
2
Janssens Thomas
KTT05687M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:16:37.00200:06:13.00600:16:51.00100:21:50.002
Alle tijden
3
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:16:37.00200:05:52.00200:17:36.00400:21:58.003
Alle tijden
4
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:16:56.00400:06:48.00900:16:58.00200:22:12.004
Alle tijden
5
Vandendriessche Arne
NLT06487M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:17:08.00500:06:02.00300:18:13.00600:22:42.005
Alle tijden
6
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:17:12.00600:06:17.00700:18:01.00500:22:43.006
Alle tijden
7
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:17:15.00700:06:05.00400:18:40.001100:22:58.007
Alle tijden
8
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:17:45.00800:06:12.00500:18:32.001000:23:09.008
Alle tijden
9
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:17:56.00900:06:36.00800:18:15.00700:23:17.009
Alle tijden
10
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:18:04.001000:06:56.001200:18:24.00900:23:32.0010
Alle tijden
11
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:18:19.001100:06:55.001100:18:20.00800:23:36.0011
Alle tijden
12
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:18:57.001600:07:21.001800:18:43.001200:23:59.0012
Alle tijden
13
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:18:29.001400:06:49.001000:18:54.001400:24:07.0013
Alle tijden
14
Bogaert Mathis
ITC12831M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:18:24.001200:07:05.001400:18:52.001300:24:10.0014
Alle tijden
15
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:18:24.001200:07:13.001500:19:19.001500:24:25.0015
Alle tijden
16
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:18:30.001500:06:58.001300:19:56.001600:25:04.0016
Alle tijden
17
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:19:33.001900:07:20.001700:20:05.001700:25:40.0017
Alle tijden
18
De Coppel Milan
GETT09417M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:20:26.002100:07:51.002100:20:06.001800:26:04.0018
Alle tijden
19
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:19:06.001700:07:22.001900:20:42.002100:26:11.0019
Alle tijden
20
Decroix Julien
NLT05590M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:20:28.002200:07:56.002200:20:28.002000:26:23.0020
Alle tijden
21
Van Driessche Thomas
BrTC08899M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:19:29.001800:07:35.002000:20:57.002200:26:29.0021
Alle tijden
22
De Ridder Aloys
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:21:18.002400:08:22.002400:20:15.001900:26:45.0022
Alle tijden
23
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:20:29.002300:08:14.002300:21:30.002400:26:52.0023
Alle tijden
24
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:19:48.002000:07:19.001600:21:37.002500:26:58.0024
Alle tijden
25
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:21:19.002500:08:30.002500:21:23.002300:27:00.0025
Alle tijden
26
Uyttenhove Louis
ITC12244M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:22:10.002600:08:44.002600:22:12.002600:27:37.0026
Alle tijden