Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:51.00100:17:23.00200:09:38.00200:36:02.001
Alle tijden
2
Corthouts Stef
GLH08078M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:58.00300:17:06.00100:10:36.00600:37:07.002
Alle tijden
3
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:33.00400:17:37.00400:09:34.00100:37:20.003
Alle tijden
4
Bomans Jan
ATRIAC06323M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:06:54.00200:17:24.00300:11:00.00900:37:34.004
Alle tijden
5
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:05.00800:18:34.00700:10:29.00500:39:49.005
Alle tijden
6
Bosch Sebastian
SP&O12386M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:58.00700:18:58.001000:10:45.00800:40:22.006
Alle tijden
7
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:37.00500:17:37.00400:12:49.001400:40:37.007
Alle tijden
8
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:51.001500:18:40.00800:10:40.00700:40:42.008
Alle tijden
9
Droogmans Lars
TTE19489M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:56.001600:17:48.00600:10:22.00300:40:43.009
Alle tijden
10
Vandecandelaere Jerôme
ITC09222M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:49.00600:20:03.001400:10:24.00400:40:44.0010
Alle tijden
11
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:13.001000:18:52.00900:11:57.001200:41:52.0011
Alle tijden
12
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:08.00900:19:44.001200:12:38.001300:43:16.0012
Alle tijden
13
Tribout Matthias
GETT09770M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:44.001400:20:22.001500:11:31.001000:43:30.0013
Alle tijden
14
De Ridder Matteo
ITC12247M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:46.001700:19:55.001300:11:41.001100:44:05.0014
Alle tijden
15
De Jonghe Luca
NLT06958M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:25.001200:20:58.001700:14:19.001500:46:56.0015
Alle tijden
16
Hocedez Bjarne
NLT09662M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:19.001100:19:30.001100:15:45.001700:47:17.0016
Alle tijden
17
Detollenaere Maarten
NLT10378M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:29.001300:20:51.001600:16:46.001800:49:23.0017
Alle tijden
18
Ludmann Max
BrTC20557M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:14.001800:21:46.001800:15:01.001600:52:01.0018
Alle tijden
-
De Caluwé Robbe
ATRIAC17406M01M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
LABY NICOLAS
- - M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Lepinoy Robin
BrTC06022M01M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vansteenkiste Tesne
ITC12104M02M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vanswijgenhoven Yente
ETL05364M02M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Verstraeten Thomas
GETC10376M02M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden