Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Verboven Yorben
KTT03793M98M18 (Junioren)00:09:45.001200:32:02.00700:15:53.00300:59:44.001
Alle tijden
2
Basslé Joris
TBT09013M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:57.00100:32:44.001700:15:55.00400:59:46.002
Alle tijden
3
Vanwalleghem Stan
TBT07553M97M18 (Junioren)00:09:26.00200:32:09.001300:16:07.00500:59:58.003
Alle tijden
4
Van Deynze Lucas
KTT09030M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:08.002000:31:58.00300:15:50.00201:00:05.004
Alle tijden
5
Vandenbussche Camiel
TBT08561M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:43.001100:32:03.00800:17:00.00601:00:52.005
Alle tijden
6
Verbelen Remco
TRIBE08412M98M18 (Junioren)00:09:29.00300:32:01.00500:17:12.00701:01:04.006
Alle tijden
7
DELY ARNAUD
TRTS57758M97M18 (Junioren)00:11:08.003000:32:53.001800:15:07.00101:01:10.007
Alle tijden
8
Houben Antoon
TRIBE09154M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:32.00600:32:08.001200:17:25.001101:01:20.008
Alle tijden
9
Vanparrys Jano
TBT06305M97M18 (Junioren)00:09:31.00400:31:57.00200:18:02.001601:01:36.009
Alle tijden
10
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:47.001300:31:56.00100:17:40.001201:01:40.0010
Alle tijden
11
Appermans Maarten
ETL03682M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:00.001700:32:04.00900:17:17.00901:01:42.0011
Alle tijden
12
Dhont Josse
SMO06837M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:50.001400:32:00.00400:17:24.001001:01:46.0012
Alle tijden
13
Biesemans Elias
TTE09089M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:36.00900:32:19.001600:17:14.00801:01:48.0013
Alle tijden
14
Van Vooren Brecht
TDW09797M97M18 (Junioren)00:09:57.001600:32:10.001400:17:40.001201:02:05.0014
Alle tijden
15
De Witte Eskill
SMO05898M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:35.00800:32:01.00500:19:02.002201:03:00.0015
Alle tijden
16
Taveirne Wobbe
TDL19987M98M18 (Junioren)00:09:31.00400:32:06.001100:19:47.003001:03:44.0016
Alle tijden
17
Marclé Xander
TBT07134M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:11.002100:33:41.002400:17:51.001401:04:00.0017
Alle tijden
18
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:15.002200:33:28.002000:18:06.001701:04:11.0018
Alle tijden
19
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:40.001000:34:06.002600:18:13.001801:04:19.0019
Alle tijden
20
Nauwelaers Gianni
TTE13370M97M18 (Junioren)00:09:34.00700:32:11.001500:20:00.003101:04:23.0020
Alle tijden
21
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:17.002400:33:30.002100:18:37.001901:04:45.0021
Alle tijden
22
Van Haverbeke Arno
SMO06034M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:05.001900:32:04.00900:20:48.003401:05:11.0022
Alle tijden
23
Hernaert Emilio
SP&O02778M98M18 (Junioren)00:10:48.002800:33:02.001900:19:05.002501:05:17.0023
Alle tijden
24
Maertens Hamish
NLT07625M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:52.001500:33:44.002500:18:57.002101:05:20.0024
Alle tijden
25
Van Looveren Lennerd
TTE09407M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:15.002200:33:31.002200:19:11.002601:05:37.0025
Alle tijden
26
Van Haverbeke Emiel
SMO05895M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:18.002500:33:33.002300:19:41.002901:05:50.0026
Alle tijden
27
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:40.002700:34:56.003000:19:04.002301:07:12.0027
Alle tijden
28
Aelbrecht Quinten
NLT04683M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:14.003300:34:24.002900:19:31.002701:07:37.0028
Alle tijden
28
Meeusen Arno
TDW10990M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:20.003700:34:11.002700:19:32.002801:07:37.0028
Alle tijden
30
Gyssels Lander
DVB09141M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:25.004300:35:28.003100:17:58.001501:08:32.0030
Alle tijden
31
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:32.003800:35:32.003200:18:53.002001:08:42.0031
Alle tijden
32
Cloetens Arne
TRIBE06884M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:08.003000:34:17.002800:20:59.003501:09:12.0032
Alle tijden
33
Roegiest Branko
ATRIAC11414M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:04.004100:36:13.003500:19:04.002301:09:59.0033
Alle tijden
34
Gerryn Tristan
NLT03863M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:24.002600:36:36.003700:20:10.003201:10:05.0034
Alle tijden
35
Driesen Pieter-Jan
ZLTC05891M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:17.003500:35:38.003300:21:05.003701:11:04.0035
Alle tijden
36
Dabaut Emile
TBT08901M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:15.003400:35:46.003400:21:36.003801:11:49.0036
Alle tijden
37
Heyrman Zito
TRINITY04917M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:04.002900:36:14.003600:23:30.004201:13:40.0037
Alle tijden
38
van Genechten Lucas
TTE19688M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:47.004500:36:47.003800:20:16.003301:13:42.0038
Alle tijden
39
Van Vooren Niels
TDW10762M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:58.004000:37:33.003900:21:03.003601:14:09.0039
Alle tijden
40
Nauwelaers Quinten
TTE19490M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:03.001800:38:08.004000:24:21.004301:15:34.0040
Alle tijden
41
Raskin Louis
WTT08130M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:19.003600:38:39.004100:22:12.003901:15:43.0041
Alle tijden
42
Casier Joran
NLT19448M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:40.004400:38:58.004200:22:23.004101:17:30.0042
Alle tijden
42
Gerryn Laurens
NLT03464M98M18 (Junioren)00:11:09.003200:40:54.004400:22:21.004001:17:30.0042
Alle tijden
44
Vandamme Kobe
WTT20560M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:17.004200:39:29.004300:24:39.004401:20:37.0044
Alle tijden
45
Lepinoy Kevin
BrTC05352M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:51.003900:41:43.004500:24:43.004501:21:37.0045
Alle tijden
-
Buytaert Emile
WTT05253M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Caems Quinten
GLH05415M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Ville Bence
- - M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Hamerijck Axel
GETT09470M98M18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Scherpereel Andres
NLT05006M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden