Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1Team Shop 2 Run (Van Engelen Jordi, Van Aelst Stefan, Goethals Benoît)00:16:25.00401:01:39.00100:33:38.00101:55:01.001
Alle tijden
2VIBELA (Bierinckx Vincent, Nietvelt Bert, Bierinckx Laurent)00:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.002201:55:18.002
Alle tijden
3VUB(rak) (Croenen Louis, De Wachter Jonas, Steenwerckx Matthias)00:13:51.00101:04:28.00500:37:04.00201:59:04.003
Alle tijden
4SMO TRI-TEAM (De Witte Eskill, De Dobbelaere Robbe, De Dobbelaere Jan)00:14:46.00201:04:42.00600:37:46.00302:00:25.004
Alle tijden
5poezenland (De Vos Rutger, basiel de schepper, Stevens Alexander)00:17:14.00601:03:58.00400:41:59.00502:07:07.005
Alle tijden
6Venga Venga (Vermeiren Joost, Vermeiren Christophe, Vermeiren Maarten)00:17:36.00701:03:09.00200:46:43.001002:11:18.006
Alle tijden
7De (B)Rookies (Vandeven Dorien, Van den Broeck Stephanie, Sluyts Dave)00:19:56.001201:11:38.001300:37:59.00402:13:22.007
Alle tijden
8Sunday Funday (Engels Lode, Vanhoutte Jan, Vandenbussche Ian)00:19:25.001101:05:11.00700:45:17.00802:13:43.008
Alle tijden
9De Laet'jes (De Laet Charlotte, De Laet Nicholas, De Laet Michiel)00:18:25.00901:10:05.001000:42:40.00602:15:29.009
Alle tijden
10Eeuwige beloften (Diels Maarten, Boonen Geert, Van Herck Pieter)00:20:16.001301:03:33.00300:50:07.001202:18:02.0010
Alle tijden
11Brtc 1 (Van Driessche Nikita, Hofmans Kevin, Van Echelpoel Kris)00:20:17.001401:10:40.001100:45:03.00702:20:26.0011
Alle tijden
12Meet en Regel Team (Reyniers Davy, Waem Guilliel, Joosens Jan)00:15:27.00301:16:45.001600:47:25.001102:22:56.0012
Alle tijden
13BIR II ***BIRatlon 1 juli 2017-BE THERE!!! (Lenaerts Sven, Vorsselmans Tom, Meeussen Eve)00:19:08.001001:09:51.00900:52:02.001302:25:48.0013
Alle tijden
14HILO (Gobert Yannick, Van Ooteghem Michiel, Boven Laura)00:18:10.00801:10:42.001200:54:25.001602:27:19.0014
Alle tijden
15DTE (Saerens Dimitri, Van de Vreken Tom, Carmeliet Eva)00:17:09.00501:13:18.001400:53:10.001502:28:08.0015
Alle tijden
16HHVMB (Vromant Katy, Knight Filip, Wauters Matthias)00:22:23.001501:08:36.00800:52:48.001402:28:13.0016
Alle tijden
17Woodhouse Boys (De Bie Hugo, Bols Ludo, Bruneel Koen)00:26:26.001901:15:33.001500:45:48.00902:32:03.0017
Alle tijden
18Sporting WEA (Denayer Ella, Grielens Wim, Grielens Arnaud)00:22:31.001601:18:35.001701:02:36.001902:48:39.0018
Alle tijden
19GBVC (Grielens Tom, Bollens Eric, Van Calster Ann)00:26:02.001801:18:46.001801:02:04.001802:51:10.0019
Alle tijden
20Antheunis 1 (Keyzers Werner, Cornelis Luc, Doms Tony)00:30:03.002101:21:50.001900:58:34.001702:55:23.0020
Alle tijden
21Antheunis 2 (Scheers Emma, Uydens Carl, Verhelst Ilse)00:23:31.001701:26:09.002101:10:02.002003:04:25.0021
Alle tijden
22Super Troopers (Bevers Peter, Breugelmans Nicky, Mertens Lieve)00:29:40.002001:22:49.002001:11:42.002103:09:29.0022
Alle tijden
23GGS109 (Bonami Hannes, Roelandts Bert, Clauwaert Frone)00:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.0023
Alle tijden
23Lukebikers Triatlonteam (willems yannick, Vanwesenbeeck Arvid, Vanreusel Jan)00:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.0023
Alle tijden
23Pompen en verzuipen (Hoppenbrouwers Katty, Heylen Vincent, Ryckaert Anouck)00:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.002200:00:00.0023
Alle tijden