Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Folens Simon
TRIBE06367M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:23.00200:36:43.001700:17:08.00201:05:05.001
Alle tijden
2
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:51.00500:36:00.00700:17:23.00301:05:19.002
Alle tijden
3
Houben Antoon
TRIBE09154M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:07.001000:35:52.00400:17:29.00401:05:30.003
Alle tijden
4
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:06.00900:35:57.00600:17:41.00501:05:44.004
Alle tijden
5
Cuypers Jarno
Trille02649M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:54.00600:36:21.001000:17:56.00701:06:07.005
Alle tijden
6
Demyttenaere Rémi
ITC07695M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:18.003300:36:13.00900:16:59.00101:06:43.006
Alle tijden
7
Basslé Joris
TBT09013M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:02.00100:37:00.002500:18:43.001301:06:44.007
Alle tijden
8
Marclé Xander
TBT07134M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:26.001500:36:34.001200:17:48.00601:06:47.008
Alle tijden
9
Dhont Josse
SMO06837M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:13.001200:35:45.00200:19:03.001501:07:00.009
Alle tijden
10
Appermans Maarten
ETL03682M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:20.001300:36:37.001400:18:04.00901:07:06.0010
Alle tijden
11
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:26.001500:35:41.00100:19:12.001901:07:18.0011
Alle tijden
12
BEAUCLERCQ QUENTIN
TRTS58743M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:50.002600:36:48.002200:17:56.00701:07:33.0012
Alle tijden
13
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:52.002700:36:45.002100:18:26.001001:07:58.0013
Alle tijden
14
Vandenbussche Camiel
TBT08561M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:35.002000:36:30.001100:19:11.001801:08:12.0014
Alle tijden
15
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT59429M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:59.002800:36:34.001200:18:59.001401:08:33.0015
Alle tijden
16
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB56657M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:26.001500:36:38.001500:19:41.002201:08:48.0016
Alle tijden
17
Maertens Hamish
NLT07625M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:32.001900:37:00.002500:19:07.001701:08:49.0017
Alle tijden
18
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:49.002500:36:44.001900:19:43.002401:09:18.0018
Alle tijden
19
Scherpereel Andres
NLT05006M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:43.002200:36:52.002300:20:04.002601:09:35.0019
Alle tijden
20
Cloetens Arne
TRIBE06884M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:41.003700:35:48.00300:20:07.002701:09:40.0020
Alle tijden
21
De Witte Eskill
SMO05898M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:56.00700:36:11.00800:21:54.004101:09:58.0021
Alle tijden
22
SERVAIS SACHA
TRTS57468M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:47.002400:36:43.001700:20:38.002901:10:20.0022
Alle tijden
23
Janssens Pieter
KTT05116M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:15.003200:35:53.00500:21:09.003401:10:49.0023
Alle tijden
24
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:43.003900:37:41.002900:19:21.002001:10:53.0024
Alle tijden
25
Swannet Laura
KTT04503F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:05.002900:39:36.004300:18:29.001101:11:06.0025
Alle tijden
26
Nauwelaers Quinten
TTE19490M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:46.002300:36:40.001600:21:36.003801:11:14.0026
Alle tijden
27
François Branco
TBT09128M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:19.003400:38:05.003100:20:08.002801:11:42.0027
Alle tijden
28
Gerryn Tristan
NLT03863M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:42.002100:36:44.001900:21:59.004301:11:49.0028
Alle tijden
29
DE LA BLANCHERIE MAXISME
NSTT59363M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:22.003500:37:56.003000:20:39.003001:12:12.0029
Alle tijden
30
CREFCOEUR LIEVIN
RCBT56452M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:52.004500:38:44.003200:19:47.002501:12:45.0030
Alle tijden
31
Biesemans Elias
TTE09089M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:25.00300:42:49.006000:18:34.001201:12:49.0031
Alle tijden
32
WALTZING ANTOINE
BATSTH59764M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:49.005600:39:02.003400:19:03.001501:12:56.0032
Alle tijden
33
Janssens Dries
KTT05115M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:51.004300:37:21.002700:21:26.003701:12:58.0033
Alle tijden
34
Roegiest Branko
ATRIAC11414M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:42.005400:39:03.003500:19:22.002101:13:18.0034
Alle tijden
35
Keuppens Stijn
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:28.001800:36:55.002400:24:03.006001:13:52.0035
Alle tijden
36
Aelbrecht Quinten
NLT04683M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:42.003800:39:09.003800:20:59.003201:13:59.0036
Alle tijden
37
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:08.001100:40:32.005000:21:19.003601:14:01.0037
Alle tijden
38
Loman Thijs
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:22.001400:41:11.005200:20:44.003101:14:29.0038
Alle tijden
39
Baekelandt Gilles
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:34.006100:38:51.003300:19:42.002301:14:30.0039
Alle tijden
40
Van Riet Tom
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:29.00400:37:30.002800:25:08.006401:14:34.0040
Alle tijden
41
Kiekens Femke
KTT07986F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:10.003000:39:28.004000:21:56.004201:14:36.0041
Alle tijden
42
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:03.004700:39:42.004500:21:16.003501:15:08.0042
Alle tijden
43
GEORGE MATHIAS
BATSTH56946M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:01.004600:39:31.004100:21:39.003901:15:40.0043
Alle tijden
44
JAMAR DE BOLSEE LOUIS
TRTS59448M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:45.004000:39:57.004700:21:52.004001:15:59.0044
Alle tijden
45
van Genechten Lucas
TTE19688M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:37.005300:39:13.003900:22:24.004701:16:20.0045
Alle tijden
46
Van Vooren Niels
TDW10762M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:36.006300:39:07.003600:22:08.004401:17:27.0046
Alle tijden
47
Coulembier Sara
NLT06491F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:25.005000:42:34.005900:21:07.003301:18:12.0047
Alle tijden
48
CHABOT NOE
RCBT59402M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:34.005200:39:36.004300:23:48.005501:18:18.0048
Alle tijden
49
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:14:40.006400:40:06.004800:22:47.005001:18:45.0049
Alle tijden
50
Seynaeve Maura
ITC06733F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:14.003100:41:01.005100:24:36.006301:19:00.0050
Alle tijden