Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB59415M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:07.001300:18:28.00100:10:05.00100:37:56.001
Alle tijden
2
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:34.00300:19:11.001000:10:10.00200:37:58.002
Alle tijden
3
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:08.001500:18:40.00300:10:34.00300:38:29.003
Alle tijden
4
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:58.00700:18:44.00600:11:20.001000:39:19.004
Alle tijden
5
Corthouts Stef
GLH08078M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:08.001500:18:33.00200:11:31.001300:39:20.005
Alle tijden
6
VONNECHE ELOUAN
TRTS59458M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:54.00500:18:42.00500:11:49.001600:39:44.006
Alle tijden
7
PAREIN FLORENT
TRIGT59173M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:47.002800:18:46.00700:10:58.00500:39:48.007
Alle tijden
8
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:18.001900:19:20.001200:10:55.00400:39:51.008
Alle tijden
9
Droogmans Lars
TTE19489M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:55.003200:18:40.00300:11:09.00900:40:07.009
Alle tijden
10
Franco Wout
TBT09781M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:06.001200:19:32.001400:11:20.001000:40:14.0010
Alle tijden
11
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:01.00800:20:31.002500:11:03.00600:40:55.0011
Alle tijden
12
Schoonvliet Stein
GETC10537M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:15.001800:19:14.001100:11:57.001900:40:58.0012
Alle tijden
13
Vandenbussche Juliette
TBT08563F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:20.002000:20:17.002100:11:07.00700:41:01.0013
Alle tijden
14
TAHAY ELISE
TRTS59688F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:08.001500:20:36.002700:11:25.001200:41:09.0014
Alle tijden
14
Verstraeten Thomas
GETC10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:42.002600:18:47.00800:12:19.002100:41:09.0014
Alle tijden
16
LABY NICOLAS
NSTT58891M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:52.00400:19:37.001500:12:19.002100:41:13.0016
Alle tijden
17
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
TRTS59499M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:04.001100:20:42.003000:11:08.00800:41:16.0017
Alle tijden
18
De Caluwé Robbe
ATRIAC17406M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:03.001000:19:40.001600:12:21.002300:41:30.0018
Alle tijden
19
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:01.003500:18:49.00900:12:37.002500:41:31.0019
Alle tijden
20
Peeters Hanne
TRIBE08324F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:54.00500:20:39.002800:11:49.001600:41:37.0020
Alle tijden
21
MOTMANS MAXIME
TRTS59959M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:52.003000:19:57.001800:11:32.001400:41:53.0021
Alle tijden
22
Boon Jelrik
SP&O08856M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:13.003600:19:42.001700:12:05.002000:42:19.0022
Alle tijden
23
SCHEIRLINCKX CHLOE
NSTT58867F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:07.001300:20:25.002300:12:45.002700:42:29.0023
Alle tijden
24
Bosch Sebastian
SP&O12386M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:58.003300:20:21.002200:11:41.001500:42:40.0024
Alle tijden
25
Coppens Aaron
SP&O19876M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:18.003800:19:31.001300:12:30.002400:42:52.0025
Alle tijden
26
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:33.002200:20:07.001900:13:44.003500:43:25.0026
Alle tijden
27
Jamaels Felix
TRIBE17192M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:24.004100:20:55.003100:11:54.001800:43:44.0027
Alle tijden
28
DOUGLAS JACK
NSTT60238M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:29.00200:22:03.004500:13:07.002900:44:01.0028
Alle tijden
29
Van Laarhoven Renée
GETC07129F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:02.00900:20:29.002400:14:18.004400:44:13.0029
Alle tijden
30
Verfaillie Axel
ITC06675M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:50.002900:21:34.003600:13:17.003100:44:47.0030
Alle tijden
31
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:41.002500:22:24.004700:12:40.002600:44:58.0031
Alle tijden
32
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T60524M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:27.004200:21:00.003300:13:25.003300:45:02.0032
Alle tijden
33
Brion Lize
KTT05495F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:06:25.00100:21:36.003700:15:08.005500:45:14.0033
Alle tijden
34
PAUWELYN JOCHEN
TTB59819M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:21.004000:20:55.003100:13:39.003400:45:21.0034
Alle tijden
35
Van den Daele Niels
SP&O10774M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:58.003300:21:11.003400:14:06.004100:45:44.0035
Alle tijden
36
Tribout Matthias
GETT09770M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:06.004700:20:31.002500:13:57.003900:45:54.0036
Alle tijden
37
SIPERIUS JOREN
TTB60352M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:14.004800:20:07.001900:14:07.004200:45:55.0037
Alle tijden
38
Vander Plaetse Frauke
TBT09780F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:19.003900:21:53.004200:13:08.003000:45:56.0038
Alle tijden
39
Vancauteren Mattias
ETL08034M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:14.004800:21:31.003500:12:47.002800:46:03.0039
Alle tijden
40
Tanghe Laura
NLT05705F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:36.002400:22:00.004400:14:25.004700:46:08.0040
Alle tijden
41
NONET LEO
TTB60234M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:29.004300:21:49.004100:13:46.003600:46:11.0041
Alle tijden
42
Vanswijgenhoven Yente
ETL05364M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:34.002300:21:37.003900:14:21.004600:46:17.0042
Alle tijden
43
Brion Zara
KTT05497F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:44.002700:22:37.005000:13:46.003600:46:34.0043
Alle tijden
44
spronck raoul
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:30.005400:21:36.003700:13:23.003200:46:38.0044
Alle tijden
45
Lepinoy Robin
BrTC06022M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:31.0055 - - - - 00:47:00.0045
Alle tijden
46
LANCELLE ARTHUR
ATCC59377M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:40.004600:21:40.004000:14:33.004900:47:09.0046
Alle tijden
47
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:22.002100:23:08.005600:15:39.005700:48:28.0047
Alle tijden
48
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T59436M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:16.005000:22:34.004900:14:25.004700:48:32.0048
Alle tijden
49
Dubin Bo
TBT18975F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:54.003100:24:21.006000:13:57.003900:48:40.0049
Alle tijden
50
Bogaert Thibaut
ITC10729M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:21.005200:22:07.004600:14:49.005300:48:50.0050
Alle tijden