Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:37.00200:08:57.00600:03:18.00800:18:06.001
Alle tijden
2
Roelen Thijs
GETT08721M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:13.001100:08:56.00500:02:50.00100:18:09.002
Alle tijden
3
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:50.00300:09:19.00700:03:08.00300:18:18.003
Alle tijden
4
Janssens Thomas
KTT05687M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:20.001300:08:51.00400:03:29.001500:18:41.004
Alle tijden
5
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:35.002200:08:50.00300:03:22.001400:18:50.005
Alle tijden
6
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:04.00600:09:36.001500:03:17.00700:19:08.006
Alle tijden
7
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:25.001600:09:30.001200:03:18.00800:19:12.007
Alle tijden
8
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB57979M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:17.001200:09:34.001400:03:14.00500:19:16.008
Alle tijden
9
Thijs Balte
SP&O10875M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:24.001500:09:22.00900:03:20.001100:19:17.009
Alle tijden
10
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:28.001800:09:26.001000:03:20.001100:19:21.0010
Alle tijden
11
Rooze Viktor
ITC21762M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:06.003600:08:47.00200:03:19.001000:19:22.0011
Alle tijden
12
Vossenberg Leendert
SOLID24343M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:39.006600:06:09.00100:04:14.005700:19:23.0012
Alle tijden
13
Vandendriessche Arne
NLT06487M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:01.00400:09:26.001000:03:31.001700:19:30.0013
Alle tijden
14
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:10.00800:10:12.003700:03:07.00200:19:39.0014
Alle tijden
15
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRTS59754F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:10.00800:10:15.004200:03:13.00400:19:40.0015
Alle tijden
16
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:52.002800:09:33.001300:03:14.00500:19:42.0016
Alle tijden
17
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:43.002600:09:47.001900:03:20.001100:19:50.0017
Alle tijden
18
GUILLAUME MAXIME
NSTT59561M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:12.001000:09:47.001900:03:46.003300:19:54.0018
Alle tijden
19
Courcelles Lene
TRIBE08059F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:25.001600:10:00.003100:03:39.002300:20:07.0019
Alle tijden
20
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:39.002400:09:48.002200:03:33.001800:20:12.0020
Alle tijden
21
Appermans Merel
ETL04830F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:06.00700:10:01.003200:03:48.003700:20:14.0021
Alle tijden
22
Van Genechten Sander
ZT10088M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:03.00500:09:36.001500:03:55.004300:20:16.0022
Alle tijden
23
Smolders Senne
KTT06040M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:07.003800:09:21.00800:03:47.003500:20:23.0023
Alle tijden
24
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:41.002500:09:43.001800:03:48.003700:20:30.0024
Alle tijden
25
SIMONET VICTORIA
NSTT59639F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:57.003100:09:49.002400:03:38.002100:20:35.0025
Alle tijden
26
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:35.002200:10:08.003500:03:33.001800:20:39.0026
Alle tijden
27
Langen Lizzy
TCM09114F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:29.00100:10:50.005700:03:56.004400:20:40.0027
Alle tijden
28
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:59.003300:09:47.001900:03:46.003300:20:43.0028
Alle tijden
29
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:30.001900:09:42.001700:04:10.005400:20:55.0029
Alle tijden
30
Torfs Emiel
SOLID15140M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:55.002900:10:15.004200:03:36.002000:21:01.0030
Alle tijden
31
PIERRET JULES
NSTT59588M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:12.004000:09:54.002800:03:38.002100:21:02.0031
Alle tijden
32
Bogaert Mathis
ITC12831M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:09.003900:09:57.002900:03:39.002300:21:03.0032
Alle tijden
33
LANCELLE VICTORIA
ATCC58939F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:34.002100:10:12.003700:04:02.004500:21:05.0033
Alle tijden
34
De Raedemaeker Luca
SP&O14891M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:04.003500:09:49.002400:03:44.003200:21:08.0034
Alle tijden
34
Stockman Nina
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:30.001900:09:48.002200:04:37.006600:21:08.0034
Alle tijden
36
MESSIAEN EMELINE
TRIGT57264F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:51.002700:09:51.002600:04:22.005900:21:14.0036
Alle tijden
37
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB59868M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:15.004200:09:51.002600:04:02.004500:21:25.0037
Alle tijden
38
Haeverans Tuur
KTT06867M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:26.004800:10:07.003400:03:41.002900:21:33.0038
Alle tijden
39
Decroix Julien
NLT05590M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:28.005100:10:14.004000:03:40.002600:21:36.0039
Alle tijden
39
Dequae Nele
NLT10588F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:57.003100:10:41.005100:03:42.003000:21:36.0039
Alle tijden
41
Declerck Tibo
TRIBE09435M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:27.004900:10:12.003700:03:48.003700:21:38.0041
Alle tijden
42
DE WOLF JANA
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:33.005400:10:04.003300:03:48.003700:21:47.0042
Alle tijden
43
MAHAUT ELIOTT
RCBT59792M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:28.005100:10:11.003600:03:29.001500:21:49.0043
Alle tijden
44
DUSENE Adrien
ATCC60718M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:27.004900:09:58.003000:04:02.004500:21:52.0044
Alle tijden
45
Ares Ruben
NLT07450M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:19.004300:10:14.004000:04:02.004500:21:58.0045
Alle tijden
46
Van Snick Laure
GETT10666F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:34.005500:10:38.004800:03:40.002600:22:00.0046
Alle tijden
47
D'haene Yara
NLT05025F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:56.003000:10:56.005900:03:40.002600:22:04.0047
Alle tijden
48
Michielsen-meulemans Wannes
KTT08712M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:22.004500:10:17.004400:04:11.005500:22:08.0048
Alle tijden
49
Van Buggenhout Emma-lisa
SP&O16866F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:21.004400:10:46.005300:03:50.004200:22:16.0049
Alle tijden
50
Withofs Aäron
TBT20087M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:25.004700:10:25.004500:03:47.003500:22:24.0050
Alle tijden