Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- Blitzkrieg (Somers Dirk, Slootmans Ian, Vets Gert) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Borg (De Meester Sven, Halé Frank, De Bie Ingeborg) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BrTC Raketten (Speeleveld Jetske, Matheyssen Arno, Matheyssen Harald) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De (B)Rookies (Vandeven Dorien, Van den Broeck Stephanie, Sluyts Dave) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de kozzes (Ameloot Bert, Clockaerts Kurt, Ameloot Bram) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- DE REDDERTJES (Van Eccelpoel Lisa, Bergen Mitch, Buyens Tom) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De zwervende ydeetjes (Coene Maya, Tirry Cindy, De Bondt Steven) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Freestylers (augustynen carolien , De Hondt Kristof, De Bremme Bert ) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- FZL-team (Brion Zara, Kiekens Femke, Brion Lize) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Kiele Zwembaden 1 (Verdickt Geert, Van Kiel Maarten, Everaerts Tim) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Kiele Zwembaden 2 (Verdickt Geert, Van Kiel Marc, Verdickt Stijn) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Kneuterkes Jogging (Langmans Wannes, Eyselberghs Marc, Langmans Bart) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- KTC Best (Schoonus Ton, Van de Wiel Koen, Datema Cor) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Mampay plantencenter (De Vos Dag, Mampay Paul, Van Campenhout Danny) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Mattiem (gouweloose Lieselot, Janssens Thaïs, Turelinckx Julie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- ngFlandriens&Natje (Mauro Nathalie, Heuring Nick, De Deckere Koen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Powercoach (Wijns Seppe, Marien Nico, Wijnants Kurt) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- SnowMania Ladies (Verbist Hanne, Brughmans Kathleen, Van Mechelen Fauke) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- SNOWMANIA 1 (Lambrechts Adam, Van Buren Marino, Nackaerts Kristof) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- team Marie jean (De vocht Luc, van herck karin, De vocht Luc) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team Triothlon (Batens Ellen, caroline van bauwel, batens wim) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team Van Dyck (Van Dyck Pieter, Van Dyck Jan, Van Dyck Gert) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- The Good, the Bad and the Ugly (Van Looy Quinten, Van Gaever Ben, Horemans Hans) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Triple Nine Team (Van Nijlen Ilias, Loos Werner, De Rooy Lennard) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Van Hest (Meuris Rudy, Geert uit Duffel, Aerts Wendy) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Viersel feest! (Andries Rik, Lambrechts Wim, Frans Robby) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Vierselse tanken (Brion Jorien, Lambert Roel, Verrijckt Senne) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- We doen is zot (S'Jongers Veerle, Scheers Margo, Verloy Tine) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden