Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- C-flow team ( Seynaeve Steffi, Deceuninck Johan, Meyfroot Didier) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- aardbei-au-tomaatje (Neerinck Geert, Crombez Stefaan, Desmet Wim) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- AGH-Team (Ardenoy Hein, Chamon Alexander, Vandevyvere Glen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- ANAN (Vanmaelsaeke Alex, Cuypers Nik, Lafaut Annelies) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Athena Campus Heule (Diels Jelle, Schoutteten Sven, Casteele Joos) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BasBachBoyz (Coppens Johan, Desal Jan, Debusschere Kris) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Bazinga (Horré Anouk, Labeeuw Kevin, Moulaert Elke) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Betafence 1 (Holvoet Julie, Schietgat Pieter, Van Herbruggen Tom) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Betafence 2 (Beuselinck Annelies, Descamps Frank, Callens Charlotte) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Betafence 3 (Debacker Koen, Declercq Dries, Cottyn Patricia) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BEWEEGPUNT IZEGEM 3 (Rebry Shirley, Demeestere Lieven, Plovie Roseline) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BEWEEGPUNT IZEGEM 4 (Pareit Christophe, Deveughele Piet, Maertens Bert) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BEWEEGPUNT IZEGEM 5 (De Clercq Stefaan, Mathieu Maroy, Deseure Kris) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BEWEEGPUNT IZEGEM 1 (Bourgois Jana, Declercq Roelandt, Schakman Farah) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BEWEEGPUNT IZEGEM 2 (Declercq Amber, Holvoet Kristof, Depla Nicolas) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- BEWEEGPUNT IZEGEM 6 (Lecluyse Matthijs, Vantieghem Rob, De Soete Elien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Blanco Ladies (Rogolle Heidi, Claerhout Bo, Vermeersch Julie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Callant Babes (BOUTTELGIER CELINE, VANDAELE MELISSA, Nelis Ulrike) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Cargill NV (Vandezande Marianne, Vandenbussche Tom, Fertein Bjorn) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- c-flow VDM-team (verfaille steven, raes brecht, deboever benjamin) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- CIA (Dejonghe Céline, Vanlerberghe Arjen, Dejonghe Ivan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Consultes (Valcke John, Laverge Kathleen, Decaluwe Fien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- CRODER (Segaert Frank, Claerbout Dominiek, Luttun Roeland) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de beugelbekkies (Devos Jonas, Debouck Elena, Vansteenkiste Rhune) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Coopmantjes (Coopman Pascal, Coopman Noël, Coopman Dominique) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de ex - Olympiërs (Maene Stefaan, Coeck Inge, D'haene Wouter) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de kowliers (Cauwelier Wannes, Cauwelier Paul, cauwlier jasper) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Schone Broers (Vanhoutte Mieke, De Visch Alexander, Van Maele Thomas) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de speedy's (Vandamme Nancy, Lefever Christ, Decoster Patrick) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De turbokitten (Decrock Emma, Decorte Elise, Mistiaen Katrien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Uitdagers (De Rooze Bart, Van Maele Raymond, Vandesteene Nathalie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de 79'ers (Hollevoet Tine, denoo koen, lombaert heidi) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Ed, Edd en Eddy (Blondeel Wouter, Robbe Jaron, Blondeel Maxime) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- elektro jos (Termote Delphine, deblauwe kenny, Lafaut Kimberly) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Elien en de Duvn (Duyvejonck Michiel, Duyvejonck Robin, Roose Elien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Girlpower (Creminger Inge, Mertens Lien, van Elk Sukie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Hanssens Telecom (Vandewiele Fanny, Segers Simon, Gouwy Stijn) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- IZECHEM (Desimpel Pieter, Demeurisse Andy, Mistiaen Hanne) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Just For BBQ (Salembier Robbe, Devoldere Dieter, Vandeweghe Lieven) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Knauf Plasterboy/girls (De Vocht Gwijde, Sintobin Sandra, Mahieu Hanne) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Knauf Plasterboys I (Delbarre Louis, Knudde Patrick, Carrée Daniel) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Kortrijk Xpo 1 (Daele Dieter, Caël Kristof, Van Laeken Simon) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Kortrijk Xpo 2 (Soete De Boosere Saskia, Van Rensbergen Luc, Coudyser Nadine) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Kortrijk Xpo 3 (Vertriest Inge, Debouck Kurt, Degryse Dorine) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Langerock Consulting (Steurs Wouter, Verinde Pieter-Jan, Boeckx Bart) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- LiNeSa (Lebegge Lies, Ver Elst Nele, Mortier Sandra) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- lioh (Lambrecht Andy, Lambrecht Andy, Goethals ellen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Los Flamingos (Vandamme Kim, Dendievel Pieter, Vandamme Jolien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Mandelfietsers Ingelmunster (Colpaert Bart, Tibergijn Pieter, Vandewiele Karel) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Mandelfietsers Ladies (Lecluyse Evelyn, Demarez Dunja, Debaets Vanessa) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden