Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Biesemans Elias
TTE09089M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:13.85100:34:12.69300:16:41.29201:02:21.431
Alle tijden
2
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:15.23200:34:16.86400:16:59.79401:02:30.622
Alle tijden
3
Marclé Xander
TBT07134M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:30.83700:33:56.44200:16:57.86301:02:37.053
Alle tijden
4
Dhont Josse
SMO06837M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:29.34600:33:44.73100:17:34.98501:03:13.444
Alle tijden
5
Demyttenaere Rémi
ITC07695M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:07.351000:34:59.01500:16:23.56101:03:42.615
Alle tijden
6
Houben Antoon
TRIBE09154M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:21.80300:36:15.64800:17:37.70601:05:29.866
Alle tijden
7
Janssens Jules
KTT06293M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:56.17800:35:39.35600:18:13.15801:06:07.307
Alle tijden
8
De Witte Eskill
SMO05898M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:29.05500:36:13.04700:19:02.671401:06:56.508
Alle tijden
9
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:12.931100:36:44.401000:18:31.821001:08:05.399
Alle tijden
9
Schoonbaert Galliano
- - M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:12.931100:36:44.401000:18:31.821001:08:05.399
Alle tijden
11
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:37.011600:36:29.51900:18:34.071201:08:13.3011
Alle tijden
12
François Branco
TBT09128M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:42.431700:37:57.851500:18:23.42901:09:45.2712
Alle tijden
13
Aelbrecht Quinten
NLT04683M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:24.351300:37:41.541300:19:05.631501:09:50.0813
Alle tijden
14
Meeusen Arno
TDW10990M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:10:43.661800:37:59.781600:19:17.741701:10:38.9214
Alle tijden
15
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:09:29.01400:39:23.491900:19:25.161801:10:45.5715
Alle tijden
16
Van Vooren Niels
TDW10762M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:25.742500:37:26.551200:19:12.901601:10:48.5116
Alle tijden
17
Nauwelaers Quinten
TTE19490M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:09:59.96900:37:45.291400:21:14.182301:12:03.7017
Alle tijden
18
Gyssels Lander
DVB09141M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:12:23.222700:39:21.731800:17:47.00701:12:07.8818
Alle tijden
19
Kiekens Femke
KTT07986F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:30.311500:40:40.942200:20:33.502001:14:17.4919
Alle tijden
20
Isebaert Lisa
NLT12603F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:16.902300:42:08.712600:18:45.141301:15:08.1320
Alle tijden
21
Breye Merten
NLT16247M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:04.902000:40:45.902300:20:53.542201:15:24.3521
Alle tijden
22
Seynaeve Maura
ITC06733F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:29.251400:40:38.972100:22:16.022501:16:08.4422
Alle tijden
23
jacob vincent
TDL13948M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:05.252900:38:40.851700:21:22.342401:16:14.9123
Alle tijden
24
Coulembier Sara
NLT06491F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:23.822400:42:08.492500:20:40.582101:17:03.2024
Alle tijden
25
Bomans Mies
ATRIAC08593F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:59.221900:41:31.952400:22:43.972601:18:01.6425
Alle tijden
26
van Genechten Lucas
TTE19688M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:11:26.292600:44:31.132900:19:56.901901:18:44.0426
Alle tijden
27
Koopmans Eva
ATRIAC04668F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:09.912100:42:23.212800:23:30.582701:19:49.4127
Alle tijden
28
Bottelier Yara
SMO08579F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:13.272200:42:10.982700:24:25.892901:20:56.4128
Alle tijden
29
De Coppel Mirko
GETT10645M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:13:27.213000:40:29.692000:24:04.962801:21:31.7829
Alle tijden
30
Driesen Marie-Katrien
ZLTC06420F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:39.212800:47:42.983100:25:12.473001:29:06.2830
Alle tijden
31
Latruwe Marie-Jo
ITC09357F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:06.483100:45:16.453000:25:26.483101:29:12.2631
Alle tijden
-
Caems Quinten
GLH05415M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Colle Deborah
NLT05058F99F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Heyrman Zito
TRINITY04917M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Maertens Hamish
NLT07625M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Van Cappellen Tom
SP&O16894M99M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Vandromme Jaline
KTT05134F00F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden