Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Cuyper Simon
SMO01613M86M24 (Senioren)00:08:28.00800:30:32.001100:07:57.00100:57:32.001
Alle tijden
2
Heemeryck Pieter
HULS05223M89M24 (Senioren)00:08:32.001100:30:32.001100:08:09.00200:58:06.002
Alle tijden
3
Mets Tom
ATRIAC03210M89M24 (Senioren)00:08:49.002400:30:15.00600:08:19.00300:58:21.003
Alle tijden
4
Dircken Lander
ATRIAC00547M85M24 (Senioren)00:08:35.001400:30:27.00900:08:23.00400:58:23.004
Alle tijden
5
Suetens Tom
KTT03228M94MU23 (Beloften)00:08:10.00200:30:52.001800:08:32.00600:58:32.005
Alle tijden
6
Goris Stijn
LTTD01139M81M24 (Senioren)00:08:21.00500:30:39.001600:08:31.00500:58:50.006
Alle tijden
7
BALTY PIERRE
TRIGT58834M95MU23 (Beloften)00:08:50.002500:30:24.00700:08:36.00700:58:53.007
Alle tijden
8
Krug Alexis
SMO10824M87M24 (Senioren)00:08:30.001000:30:34.001300:08:37.00900:58:55.008
Alle tijden
9
Van Vaerenbergh Neal
SP&O08675M96MU23 (Beloften)00:08:52.002600:30:13.00500:08:43.001000:59:00.009
Alle tijden
10
De Jaegher Arthur
TDL04460M94MU23 (Beloften)00:08:56.002900:30:03.00100:08:58.001500:59:34.0010
Alle tijden
11
Wayaffe Alexander
SP&O04527M92M24 (Senioren)00:08:47.002100:30:07.00200:09:01.001800:59:37.0011
Alle tijden
12
Verhaegen Jarne
KTT03274M97M18 (Junioren)00:08:28.00800:30:36.001400:09:09.002200:59:55.0012
Alle tijden
13
Hendrickx Kristof
TRIBE05203M92M24 (Senioren)00:08:33.001200:30:25.00800:09:15.002401:00:01.0013
Alle tijden
14
Strijk Sven
ATRIAC08966M87M24 (Senioren)00:08:46.002000:30:10.00300:09:19.002701:00:06.0014
Alle tijden
15
Brems Willem
SMO02278M88M24 (Senioren)00:08:27.00700:30:29.001000:09:13.002301:00:12.0015
Alle tijden
16
Vandendriessche Stan
ITC12295M98M18 (Junioren)00:08:15.00400:30:37.001500:09:08.002101:00:14.0016
Alle tijden
17
Lambrechts Adam
KTT06456M92M24 (Senioren)00:08:45.001800:30:11.00400:09:25.002801:00:40.0017
Alle tijden
18
Baelde Sybren
ITC09253M96MU23 (Beloften)00:09:17.003500:31:58.002500:08:36.00701:01:18.0018
Alle tijden
19
Schaepherders Bob
SP&O05211M92M24 (Senioren)00:09:07.003100:32:10.003100:08:49.001201:01:38.0019
Alle tijden
20
Nackaerts Arno
KTT04340M96MU23 (Beloften)00:09:14.003400:32:01.002700:08:43.001001:01:48.0020
Alle tijden
21
Clijsters Jelle
3MD09567M92M24 (Senioren)00:08:45.001800:32:28.003600:09:03.001901:02:17.0021
Alle tijden
22
Embrechts Paul
TK01271M76M40 (Masters A)00:09:36.004300:31:40.002000:09:00.001701:02:19.0022
Alle tijden
23
Van Deynze Lucas
KTT09030M97M18 (Junioren)00:09:42.004800:31:52.002400:08:58.001501:02:20.0023
Alle tijden
24
De Hertog Kjel
LTTD06797M91M24 (Senioren)00:08:09.00100:30:39.001600:10:17.006001:02:23.0024
Alle tijden
25
Téblick Job
ATRIAC11545M94MU23 (Beloften)00:09:46.005000:31:46.002300:08:56.001301:02:28.0025
Alle tijden
26
Biesemans Elias
TTE09089M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:48.002300:32:54.004400:08:57.001401:02:37.0026
Alle tijden
27
Verachten Stef
KTT07167M83M24 (Senioren)00:08:25.00600:32:56.004500:09:15.002401:02:42.0027
Alle tijden
28
BAUMANS AXEL
TTF60071M96MU23 (Beloften)00:08:34.001300:32:34.003800:09:35.003901:02:43.0028
Alle tijden
29
Tilman Nicolas
SMO09825M95MU23 (Beloften)00:09:07.003100:32:31.003700:09:27.003001:02:58.0029
Alle tijden
30
Van Hamme Tim
ATRIAC01791M91M24 (Senioren)00:08:52.002600:32:38.004100:09:54.004701:03:15.0030
Alle tijden
31
Baeyens Lars
Trille08935M95MU23 (Beloften)00:08:54.002800:32:19.003400:09:25.002801:03:25.0031
Alle tijden
32
Hernaert Antonio
LTTD02777M96MU23 (Beloften)00:08:47.002100:32:34.003800:09:40.004001:03:31.0032
Alle tijden
33
Callebaut Hannes
ITC07438M92M24 (Senioren)00:08:42.001700:32:35.004000:09:46.004201:03:46.0033
Alle tijden
34
CUIPERS FABRICE
NOWTT56620M74M40 (Masters A)00:09:39.004600:32:04.002800:09:29.003401:03:51.0034
Alle tijden
35
Reynders Brecht
LT09485M93MU23 (Beloften)00:09:24.003800:32:09.003000:09:56.004901:04:20.0035
Alle tijden
36
Nauwelaers Gianni
TTE13370M97M18 (Junioren)00:08:36.001500:32:40.004200:10:15.005901:04:27.0036
Alle tijden
37
Van Bogaert Bert
Trille05952M91M24 (Senioren)00:09:12.003300:32:12.003200:10:04.005201:04:32.0037
Alle tijden
38
Basslé Joris
TBT09013M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:08:12.00300:33:01.004700:09:31.003601:04:51.0038
Alle tijden
39
TERRITO JOAKIM
EGZA3T58723M92M24 (Senioren)00:09:22.003700:34:09.007200:09:16.002601:05:00.0039
Alle tijden
40
KIRCH MICHAEL
EUPEN57531M71M40 (Masters A)00:10:59.007500:32:24.003500:09:06.002001:05:02.0040
Alle tijden
41
Scherpereel Steven
NLT04856M71M40 (Masters A)00:10:09.006100:33:02.004800:09:28.003101:05:12.0041
Alle tijden
42
MESSIAEN BENJAMIN
TRIGT56467M95MU23 (Beloften)00:09:29.004100:32:05.002900:10:20.006501:05:22.0042
Alle tijden
43
De Buyser Wim
ITM05408M89M24 (Senioren)00:09:46.005000:33:13.005700:09:29.003401:05:30.0043
Alle tijden
44
Mampaey Jo
TTE09730M95MU23 (Beloften)00:09:44.004900:31:45.002200:10:42.007701:05:32.0044
Alle tijden
45
DIDIER WILLIAM
ATCC56250M67M40 (Masters A)00:09:55.005500:33:06.005300:09:28.003101:05:47.0045
Alle tijden
46
Timmerman Wouter
ITC04477M95MU23 (Beloften)00:09:36.004300:31:40.002000:10:44.007801:05:55.0046
Alle tijden
47
PIRON MAXIME
TTB58250M97M18 (Junioren)00:10:00.005700:33:11.005600:10:11.005601:06:13.0047
Alle tijden
48
GRUWEZ GILLES
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:10:11.006200:33:22.006000:09:28.003101:06:14.0048
Alle tijden
49
GOCHARD MANUEL
SPEEDX56322M66M50 (Masters B)00:10:36.006800:33:22.006000:09:47.004301:06:16.0049
Alle tijden
50
Van Hamme Hugo
TRIBE00173M64M50 (Masters B)00:10:30.006500:33:09.005400:09:34.003801:06:17.0050
Alle tijden