Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- Worcestershire sauce sensation (Markey Bart, Geldof Jacob, Bogaert Klaas) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Avanti (Desmadryl Johan, Boudeweel Bart, Louwagie Jan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Britney Bitches (Desmet Annelies, Santy An, Vandenbulcke Lien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Carpe Diem (Duyck Michelle, Baertsoen Katy, De Brabandere An) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- César & Walter-team (Vandormael Liesbeth, Van Oostveldt Rudi, Vandormael Danny) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Coxy Cycling 1 (Govaerts Elke, Deputter Tom, Hoste Paul) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Coxy Cycling 2 (Vandenbouhede Sven, Ronval Alain, Reunbrouck Benny) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- DALEVA (D'alleine Frederick, D'alleine Frederick, Levecque Joren) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De dijkers (Dyum Wim, Bentein Eddy, Verbelen Pascale) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De kietebieters (De wispelaere geert, De wispelaere geert, jongbloet frank) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Pitmatjes (Beernaert Sam, Verlinde Steven, Deblock Sophie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De roadies (Vanbesien Stef, Madou Fanny, Mahieu Jeroen) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De vedetjes (Quintens Seppe, Beke Hannes, Creminger Bart) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- GEERKO (Van Geet Koen, Vanden Broucke Geert, Sys Erwin) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Happy Mix. (Fioen Harold, Dujardin Gaël, Fioen Harold) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Het Gouden Trio (De Wintere Olivier, Devlieger Peter, Syryn Nathalie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Horecaservice Nevejan (Bartholomeus Pieter, Deputter Steven, Cobbaert Pieter) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Klaprozen (BOELS VERA, TYTECA WALTER, TYTECA WALTER) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Klusjesdienst Persyn (Deblock Sophie, Coene Bart, Persyn Bart) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Kurt's droomtrio (Decat Kurt, Samyn Christine, Jaspar Anne-Catherine) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Las chicas (Van Hulle Cindy, Van Hulle Cindy, Geuens Nancy) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- les filles du bord de mer (bulcke sigrid, Vermote Fabienne, Bulcke Kristine) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Oostendse zeepaardjes (Crombez Johan, De Wispelaere Lander, Nuytten Lode) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Re-Fit Zarren (Vlaeymans Jan, Degroote Wouter, Vlaeymans Jan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- SAX (coopman jitse, PEENE FRANCOISE, DECROOS VEERLE) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- 't Drukkerytje - De Panne (Bedert Maarten, van Erkel Steven, Decat Jan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team Delta (Declercq Tobias, Declercq Tobias, Trenson Dieter) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team Omoltie (Kenis Jannick, Kempeneers Tom, Limpens Jacques) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Team SFP (Kerkaert Sofie, Demuynck Pieter, Kerkaert Filip) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- TeamTurbo (Devliegher Sien, Devliegher Eva, Grillet Saralien) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- The bald eagles (eggermont koen, Tack koen, dewitte cedric) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- the girls (Filieux janis, Delanote Trees, Benoot Greet) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- The recovery team (Vandenberghe An, Casier Filip, Major Gerrit) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Touche-à-Tout (Verhelst Yannick, Deny Frederik, Beyens Dries) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- TST (Verbinnen Tom, Schoutteten Sven, Verbinnen Tanja) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Van Jong Naar Oud (Van Hende Arno, Vanhoutte Jaron, Van Hende Carlos) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Voedeleute (Pieters Lieven, Blancke Mathieu, Pieters Lieven) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- 4 FUN (Declerck Yves, Kerckhove James, Boelens Gilbert) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden