Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Demyttenaere Rémi
ITC07695M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:55.36400:30:31.48200:10:41.05100:57:07.891
Alle tijden
2
Cuypers Jarno
Trille02649M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:55.26300:30:31.23100:11:33.85200:58:00.342
Alle tijden
3
Vandenbussche Camiel
TBT08561M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:53.91100:30:34.72300:11:36.87300:58:05.523
Alle tijden
4
Marclé Xander
TBT07134M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:56.74500:30:35.23400:12:17.981200:58:49.964
Alle tijden
5
Bouckaert Mathieu
TBT09775M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:15.27600:31:14.51600:12:35.061301:00:04.855
Alle tijden
6
Gyssels Lander
DVB09141M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:54.27900:31:42.73900:11:46.31401:00:23.326
Alle tijden
7
Vanderpoorten Marco
WTT06596M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:27.10700:32:09.321100:11:51.84501:00:28.277
Alle tijden
8
De Dobbelaere Robbe
SMO07978M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:12.261100:31:27.71800:11:54.52601:00:34.508
Alle tijden
9
Basslé Joris
TBT09013M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:19.351300:31:19.09700:11:59.02801:00:37.479
Alle tijden
10
Vekemans Mika
SP&O08168M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:16:44.61800:31:56.031000:11:57.16701:00:37.8010
Alle tijden
11
Schoonbaert Galliano
TBT08955M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:38.391800:31:00.67500:12:38.001401:01:17.0711
Alle tijden
12
MUSEUR TANGUY
TTB56657M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:23.871500:33:15.941500:12:07.89901:02:47.7112
Alle tijden
13
BEAUCLERCQ QUENTIN
TRTS58743M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:15:54.47200:34:46.462500:12:08.291001:02:49.2313
Alle tijden
14
Roobroeck Jasper
NLT10580M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:15.351200:33:23.061900:12:54.171601:03:32.6014
Alle tijden
15
GUILMOT THOMAS
NSTT59429M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:10.301000:33:29.952000:13:01.621801:03:41.8815
Alle tijden
17
Stallaert Bram
TRIBE10451M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:24.562500:32:58.261200:12:43.531501:04:06.3717
Alle tijden
18
DEHARRE ADRIEN
TTB56037M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:22.631400:33:19.241700:13:55.302901:04:37.1818
Alle tijden
19
Roegiest Branko
ATRIAC11414M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:05.812100:33:15.091300:13:20.632001:04:41.5419
Alle tijden
20
Swannet Laura
KTT04503F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:18:18.872400:34:52.472600:12:17.281101:05:28.6420
Alle tijden
21
François Branco
TBT09128M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:39.281900:34:27.982300:13:22.462101:05:29.7321
Alle tijden
22
HANOT MAXIME
TRIGT59172M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:00.062000:34:03.872200:13:29.882401:05:33.8222
Alle tijden
23
Valcke Arthon
NLT05361M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:12.822300:33:40.972100:13:53.342701:05:47.1423
Alle tijden
24
PIETTE REMY
TA60003M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:25.602600:35:02.412900:13:17.571901:06:45.5924
Alle tijden
25
GILLIEAUX LEON
Q3T59439M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:27.522700:34:52.922700:13:53.602801:07:14.0525
Alle tijden
26
Paermentier Michiel
TBT11486M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:11.592200:34:31.922400:14:41.943501:07:25.4726
Alle tijden
27
Coopman Laurens
3KTL09351M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:17:27.831600:35:50.693300:14:20.943301:07:39.4727
Alle tijden
28
Cloetens Arne
TRIBE06884M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:59.693400:33:17.951600:14:25.443401:07:43.0928
Alle tijden
29
VAN BRUSSEL ROMAIN
NSTT59584M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:37.682900:36:19.433500:13:23.362201:08:20.4829
Alle tijden
30
Kiekens Femke
KTT07986F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:19:58.533300:34:57.232800:13:45.972601:08:41.7430
Alle tijden
31
jacob vincent
TDL13948M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:54.763200:33:20.561800:15:46.754001:09:02.0731
Alle tijden
32
JAMAR DE BOLSEE LOUIS
TRTS59448M00M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:26.443100:35:36.813000:14:11.203101:09:14.4632
Alle tijden
33
ENGEL ARTHUR
NSTT57224M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:54.344000:35:48.533200:13:37.622501:10:20.5033
Alle tijden
34
Coopman Cedric
3KTL09353M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:19:19.533000:35:42.113100:15:52.954101:10:54.6034
Alle tijden
35
SERVAIS SACHA
TRTS57468M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:20:34.443900:36:05.083400:14:51.533601:11:31.0635
Alle tijden
36
DOCQUIR ANTOINE
Q3T59409M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:18:34.022800:36:28.423600:16:34.824301:11:37.2736
Alle tijden
37
MOMMEN INES
TRTS59743F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:20:20.353600:37:09.253800:14:10.913001:11:40.5337
Alle tijden
38
PHILIPPE DANAE
TRIGT57123F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:20:31.903700:36:57.783700:14:14.013201:11:43.7138
Alle tijden
39
Coulembier Sara
NLT06491F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:20:15.183500:38:29.774000:13:28.902301:12:13.8639
Alle tijden
40
POISQUET PAULIEN
TRTS60199F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:20:32.533800:38:35.914100:15:12.143801:14:20.5940
Alle tijden
41
DELHEUSY ALEXIA
TTB56398F00F16 (Jeugd A)00:21:33.254100:39:59.864400:15:10.023701:16:43.1441
Alle tijden
42
FIEVEZ REMY
TRIGT60047M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:22:12.594300:38:20.663900:16:13.904201:16:47.1642
Alle tijden
43
Coopman Delphine
3KTL09352F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:21:51.234200:41:56.424500:15:39.723901:19:27.3743
Alle tijden
44
Koopmans Eva
ATRIAC04668F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:24:38.034400:39:52.084300:16:40.084401:21:10.2044
Alle tijden
45
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE TOM
TTB56046M99M16 (Jeugd A)00:25:30.314500:39:39.294200:19:22.654601:24:32.2645
Alle tijden
46
MAZY AUDE
Q3T59966F99F16 (Jeugd A)00:26:29.514600:43:41.944600:17:38.924501:27:50.3946
Alle tijden
-
Bomans Mies
- - F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Cassiers Cato
NLT03496F00F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
DE LA BLANCHERIE MAXISME
NSTT59363M00M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Houben Antoon
- - M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
PIRON QUENTIN
TTB58647M99M16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden