Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Malcorps Rik
KTT08423M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:24.22200:16:38.10100:09:51.86100:36:54.191
Alle tijden
2
DECLEYN ETHAN
TTB59415M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:24.46300:17:08.42200:10:11.10400:37:43.992
Alle tijden
3
PAREIN FLORENT
TRIGT59173M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:52.60600:17:50.28600:09:53.87200:38:36.763
Alle tijden
4
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:27.06400:18:10.00900:10:00.86300:38:37.934
Alle tijden
5
Van Humbeeck Seph
TRIBE08391M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:53.24800:17:59.01800:10:28.21600:39:20.465
Alle tijden
6
Bomans Jan
ATRIAC06323M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:03.921000:17:48.66500:10:32.56700:39:25.156
Alle tijden
7
Jamaels Felix
TRIBE17192M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:52.32500:18:24.711300:10:41.621100:39:58.667
Alle tijden
8
LABY NICOLAS
NSTT58891M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:03.45900:18:30.121800:10:38.79900:40:12.378
Alle tijden
9
Sanders Victor
DVB08121M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:00.30100:18:44.612200:12:31.663500:40:16.599
Alle tijden
10
Van Walleghem Matice
ITC21288M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:52.69700:18:25.541400:11:12.181600:40:30.4210
Alle tijden
11
MOTMANS MAXIME
TRTS59959M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:10.481200:18:56.732500:10:37.79800:40:45.0211
Alle tijden
12
Peeters Hanne
TRIBE08324F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:02.582300:18:16.441200:10:41.601000:41:00.6312
Alle tijden
13
Schoonvliet Stein
GETC10537M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:20.281300:17:45.25400:12:11.022900:41:16.5713
Alle tijden
14
Verstraeten Thomas
GETC10376M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:24.901400:17:26.86300:12:27.983400:41:19.7514
Alle tijden
15
GOUDEMANT TOM
NSTT60418M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:02.342200:18:12.141000:11:15.041700:41:29.5315
Alle tijden
16
Verschaeve Lester
DVB10224M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:26.741500:18:27.211600:11:37.472300:41:31.4216
Alle tijden
17
TAHAY ELISE
TRTS59688F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:02.281900:18:43.562100:10:52.581300:41:38.4317
Alle tijden
18
TULKENS TOMMASO
RCBT59800M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:14.892800:17:51.20700:11:32.352100:41:38.4518
Alle tijden
19
VONNECHE ELOUAN
TRTS59458M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:31.911600:19:14.282800:11:10.121500:41:56.3319
Alle tijden
20
TROISFONTAINES ALBAN
TRTS59499M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:09.631100:20:59.964700:10:22.01500:42:31.6120
Alle tijden
21
LOURTIE ADRIEN
Q3T59436M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:03.872400:19:26.743100:11:26.911800:42:57.5321
Alle tijden
22
Willen Hannelore
NLT10487F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:02.312000:19:56.373800:11:05.871400:43:04.5622
Alle tijden
23
BACZYNSKYJ NATHAN
RCBT59612M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:13.132700:18:41.812000:12:12.613000:43:07.5623
Alle tijden
24
Vermeersch Pieter
ITC10202M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:21.282900:18:27.811700:12:23.033100:43:12.1324
Alle tijden
25
Vandecandelaere Jerôme
ITC09222M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:59.251800:20:29.034300:10:45.891200:43:14.1825
Alle tijden
26
Bogaert Thibaut
ITC10729M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:12.802600:19:21.653000:11:45.702400:43:20.1626
Alle tijden
27
VANDEBROEK ANTOINE
TTB58096M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:12.292500:19:17.082900:11:52.822500:43:22.2027
Alle tijden
28
Vander Plaetse Frauke
TBT09780F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:26.943000:19:37.123300:11:30.111900:43:34.1828
Alle tijden
29
CLAUS ARTHUR
TTB59502M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:11:32.241700:20:39.064500:11:31.922000:43:43.2329
Alle tijden
30
Accou Oscar
DVB16668M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:28.833100:18:14.721100:13:06.304100:43:49.8530
Alle tijden
31
VAN VYVE SIMON
NSTT59666M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:02.332100:20:09.174100:11:54.912600:44:06.4231
Alle tijden
32
Vandekerckhove Lotte
NLT05927F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:32.373200:20:37.694400:11:36.122200:44:46.2032
Alle tijden
33
Wollants Anna
GLH08076F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:12:50.793500:19:50.923500:12:06.002700:44:47.7333
Alle tijden
34
Debouck Elena
ITC08241F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:23.624500:18:37.071900:12:47.473700:44:48.1734
Alle tijden
35
PAUWELYN JOCHEN
TTB59819M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:13:22.254100:19:02.952700:12:27.323300:44:52.5335
Alle tijden
36
SIPERIUS JOREN
TTB60352M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:13:23.884700:18:46.802300:12:54.633900:45:05.3236
Alle tijden
37
Pottier Alberich
TBT11590M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:49.073400:19:54.793700:12:23.423200:45:07.3037
Alle tijden
38
Herreman Freek
ITC08245M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:56.163600:18:25.581500:13:46.254600:45:08.0138
Alle tijden
39
PIERARD Corentin
Q3T60524M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:12:48.423300:20:16.174200:12:08.292800:45:12.8939
Alle tijden
40
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE LEA
TTB56034F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:27.864900:18:59.662600:12:55.704000:45:23.2240
Alle tijden
41
SCHEIRLINCKX CHLOE
NSTT58867F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:09.643700:19:32.583200:12:41.083600:45:23.3141
Alle tijden
42
VERBAYS MAX
TTB58950M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:13:23.304300:18:50.392400:13:26.604500:45:40.3042
Alle tijden
43
NONET LEO
TTB60234M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:13:23.604400:19:51.303600:12:48.013800:46:02.9243
Alle tijden
44
LANCELLE ARTHUR
ATCC59377M01M14 (Jeugd B)00:13:12.243800:20:01.093900:13:07.834200:46:21.1744
Alle tijden
45
Baert Luka
TBT11485M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:13:21.764000:19:37.713400:14:00.444800:46:59.9145
Alle tijden
46
STOELZAET REMI
Q3T60423M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:13:23.634600:20:02.404000:14:37.645000:48:03.6946
Alle tijden
47
GANDIN JANAELLE
ATCC59942F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:27.554800:21:35.254900:13:10.794300:48:13.6047
Alle tijden
48
VAN HAMMEE Léa
NSTT60637F01F14 (Jeugd B)00:14:04.905100:21:08.604800:13:54.554700:49:08.0648
Alle tijden
49
VAN HUMBEEK SACHA
TTB57495M02M14 (Jeugd B)00:13:22.804200:22:01.995100:14:44.615100:50:09.4249
Alle tijden
50
Verstrepen Axelle
KTT14027F02F14 (Jeugd B)00:13:29.485000:23:30.265600:13:19.164400:50:18.9150
Alle tijden