Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Segaert Alec
ITC14824M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:34.90200:11:57.99100:04:53.62200:22:26.511
Alle tijden
2
Janssens Thomas
KTT05687M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:42.29400:12:29.05300:05:02.14300:23:13.492
Alle tijden
3
De Ceuster Jasper
KTT06919M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:38.40300:12:27.92200:05:23.831500:23:30.163
Alle tijden
4
Roelen Thijs
GETT08721M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:29.57100:13:55.90700:04:39.32100:24:04.794
Alle tijden
5
De Dobbelaere Raf
SMO08326M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:50.69500:13:37.32500:05:05.77500:24:33.785
Alle tijden
6
LEBON LEANDRE
NSTT59657M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:00.97900:13:31.25400:05:09.70600:24:41.926
Alle tijden
7
Ghielens Wout
KTT06871M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:05.381200:13:57.01900:05:11.80900:25:14.207
Alle tijden
8
VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN
TTB57979M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:59.92700:14:05.341100:05:09.82700:25:15.108
Alle tijden
9
Van Nuffelen Wout
GLH07133M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:08.141400:13:55.86600:05:23.201400:25:27.219
Alle tijden
10
Withofs Aäron
TBT20087M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:04.201100:14:08.541200:05:31.962000:25:44.7110
Alle tijden
11
Vansteenkiste Rhune
ITC09493F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:09.161500:14:36.952100:05:04.41400:25:50.5311
Alle tijden
12
Vandekerckhove Seppe
NLT06282M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:20.152000:14:14.631300:05:17.961100:25:52.7512
Alle tijden
13
Cottem Marcin
NLT07290M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:13.451700:14:31.191900:05:17.911000:26:02.5613
Alle tijden
14
Kinget Niels
TBT11483M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:03.331000:14:49.512700:05:11.13800:26:03.9914
Alle tijden
15
Ghielens Robbe
KTT06870M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:56.96600:14:37.422200:05:31.881900:26:06.2715
Alle tijden
16
MORENO ALEXIS
TTB60160M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:00.21800:14:43.982400:05:26.441700:26:10.6516
Alle tijden
17
VERBAYS LEO
TTB59805M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:19.691900:14:25.011700:05:28.821800:26:13.5417
Alle tijden
18
Vandendriessche Arne
NLT06487M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:20.822100:14:18.311600:05:36.462100:26:15.6018
Alle tijden
19
GILLIEAUX VALENTIN
Q3T59858M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:21.892200:14:16.451400:05:38.702200:26:17.0519
Alle tijden
20
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRTS59754F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:13.441600:14:59.622900:05:22.101300:26:35.1720
Alle tijden
21
Janssens Charles
KTT06294M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:06.181300:14:32.732000:05:58.572800:26:37.4921
Alle tijden
22
SIMONET VICTORIA
NSTT59639F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:14.041800:15:15.493200:05:39.472300:27:09.0022
Alle tijden
23
DECLEYN AVA
TTB60157F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:04.953300:14:50.882800:05:19.611200:27:15.4423
Alle tijden
24
BLOCKERYE SEBASTIEN
Q3T60424M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:24.442300:15:00.843000:05:51.522500:27:16.8024
Alle tijden
25
LANCELLE VICTORIA
ATCC58939F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:47.172700:14:37.822300:05:57.862700:27:22.8625
Alle tijden
26
Grijp Maarten
DVB10230M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:40.042600:14:46.422500:06:21.313200:27:47.7826
Alle tijden
27
Desmet Thibaut
TBT18694M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:26.222500:15:30.723500:05:55.342600:27:52.2927
Alle tijden
28
Desmet Julie
DVB08134F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:22.494000:13:55.90700:06:34.843700:27:53.2328
Alle tijden
29
Claeys Matteo
TBT11482M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:21.563900:13:57.381000:06:36.523800:27:55.4729
Alle tijden
30
Huygens Arne
GETC10381M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:13.503800:14:47.372600:06:08.673100:28:09.5530
Alle tijden
31
MESSIAEN EMELINE
TRIGT57264F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:11.173600:14:17.471500:06:48.974100:28:17.6231
Alle tijden
32
ZAOUDI ISMAEL
TTB59868M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:48.152800:15:28.133300:06:01.662900:28:17.9532
Alle tijden
33
Bogaert Mathis
ITC12831M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:28.564600:14:25.501800:05:25.981600:28:20.0533
Alle tijden
34
Catry Theo
NLT09413M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:25.732400:15:29.163400:06:50.484200:28:45.3934
Alle tijden
35
GOIES CORENTIN
Q3T57464M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:05.253400:15:07.443100:06:39.443900:28:52.1535
Alle tijden
36
ZAOUDI GABRIEL
TTB59869M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:52.883000:15:55.563800:06:23.783300:29:12.2436
Alle tijden
37
GANDIN ETHANE
ATCC59941F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:54.393100:15:52.693700:06:26.803400:29:13.9037
Alle tijden
38
DEWERPE THEOPHILE
TTB59548M03M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:12.933700:15:44.153600:06:27.353500:29:24.4438
Alle tijden
39
VAN DURME Lyvian
ATCC60536M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:03.653200:16:19.283900:06:02.153000:29:25.0939
Alle tijden
40
CULTIAUX AURORE
Q3T60239F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:06.743500:17:02.454200:05:51.392400:30:00.5840
Alle tijden
41
LOURTIE ALICE
Q3T59418F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:32.634300:16:20.694000:06:30.753600:30:24.0841
Alle tijden
42
Vandromme Kika
KTT05230F03F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:23.734100:16:30.554100:06:44.294000:30:38.5842
Alle tijden
43
LABY LUCIE
NSTT56077F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:31.124200:17:29.374300:06:53.544300:31:54.0443
Alle tijden
44
DEPUTTER Thomas
ATCC60493M04M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:50.532900:19:17.164600:07:11.794400:33:19.4944
Alle tijden
45
PIRON JULIE
TTB59199F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:07:50.774400:19:02.834500:07:11.944500:34:05.5545
Alle tijden
46
GHILAIN CLAIRE
ATCC59040F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:08:26.894500:18:24.414400:08:05.384600:34:56.6946
Alle tijden
47
BAUDOUX Zoé
ATCC60531F04F12 (Jeugd C)00:10:27.494700:19:55.044700:08:22.764700:38:45.3047
Alle tijden
-
Verschaeve Emiel
DVB10229M04M12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden