Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

- tempelhif (demyttenaere gaetane, marlier steven, Polfliet Johan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- de schone broers min 1 (Vanhoutte Mieke, De Visch Alexander, Van Maele Thomas) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- MSY (Desmet Mathieu, Desmet Mathieu, Desmet Stefanie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Schreef 2 (Van Extergem Johan, Tirry Cindy, De Brucker Jan) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Ardo Blozende Bloemkolen (Mesuere Sam, Cortvriendt Lieven, Debusschere Nele) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Ardo Rappe Rapen (Decadt Ann-Laure , Ollevier Wim, Nollet Bart) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Ardo Snelle Selder (Bultynck Sabine, Vanneste Filip, Vandaele Joris) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Calitess (Coomans Natalie, Vanlerberghe Maarten, Van de Casteele Rik) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- De Schreef 1 (Coene Maya, Hanssens Joris, Elskens Isolde) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- DURABILIS (Sercu Bert, De Meyer Mathieu, Goethals Tiny) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- just4fun (Goessaert Frederic, Jansoone Kristof, Maes Sofie) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Knauf Plaster Boys and Girls (Roos Pascal, Sintobin Sandra, Mahieu Hanne) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Murphy (Windels Christophe, Windels Christophe, Vanacker Bruno) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Notariaat Liesbet Degroote (Verbauwhede Daphne, Vandenberghe Wim, Bogaert Kristof) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- SANAC L & RCo (VERMAUT CONNY, VALCKE LIESBETH, SNAUWAERT RIK) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Springbok coaching 1 (Goossens Dominique, Cauwenberg Igor, Vaneeckhout Kim) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Springbok coaching 1 (Vanlandeghem Annelies, Anckaert Marianne, Deslee Faust) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Springbok coaching 3 (Cordonni Liederik, Buysschaert Brecht, Franchoo Matthias) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk 1 (Depraetere Marie-Claire, Andries Ann, Lareu Piet) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk 5 (Hofman Dennis, Bardyn Dave, Nuyttens Kelly) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk 6 (Demeersseman Hanne, Dardenne Christophe, Spotbeen Michèle) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk 7 (Naert Shauni, Sinnaeve Dieter, Stevens Liesbeth) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Stad Kortrijk 8 (Denys x, Holderbeke Evi, De Mulder Catherine) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- Top Motors 2 (Axelle Carlu, Dhondt Peter, Casier Tom) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden