Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1LT 1 - Hoeks Self Storage (Dieltiens Jef, Vanderhenst Pieter, Philippe Jasper)00:05:59.351400:05:18.72101:36:52.451
Alle tijden
23MD Wcup Veldeman 1 (Devos Jasper, Huyghe Cis, Fabri Yander)00:05:32.62400:05:50.26601:36:54.022
Alle tijden
3TDL-Delaware (Hernaert Antonio, Hernaert Emilio, Bosmans Lukas)00:05:28.69200:05:44.56301:37:02.133
Alle tijden
4TTB1 (DEHARRE ADRIEN, BEFAYT ANTON, VANDERMUNTER BASTIEN)00:05:12.51100:05:48.37401:37:06.504
Alle tijden
5KTT 1 -GRCT 2 (Van de Poel Vince, Caems Quinten, Roelans Brecht)00:05:31.79300:05:48.92501:39:19.765
Alle tijden
6WTT - IMACAR1 (Sonnaert Lars, Raskin Louis, Vyvey Ben)00:06:01.571500:05:52.36701:41:19.876
Alle tijden
7EFC-JODA-ITC 1 (de Meulenaere Runar, Devolder Maxime, Labeeuw Tijl)00:06:28.901900:06:05.91901:42:55.047
Alle tijden
8BTC 1 (DEBONGNIE Aymeric, COUASNARD Maxime, Somers Ludovic)00:05:55.241000:06:52.261901:43:17.878
Alle tijden
93PT-SOLIDPHARMA 2 (Onghena Basiel, De Smedt Brecht, Govaert Bert)00:06:20.771700:05:55.29801:43:42.709
Alle tijden
103T - 1 (DEMAZY Guillaume, TONOLLI LOUIS, VOOGD THEO)00:05:41.40600:06:22.261601:43:44.9810
Alle tijden
11TTB 2 (BEFAYT YAËL, VAN ROYE MANO, VAN DURME GAUTHIER)00:05:49.11700:06:17.071401:45:23.3011
Alle tijden
12TRIGT Arena (Alexandre Victor, D'HARVENG YVES, Rezsohazy Romain)00:05:53.46900:05:44.47201:45:29.2312
Alle tijden
13RCBT - Trakks 1 (BOUILLET LOUIS, PETRE MAXIME, BLANCHARD Victor)00:05:56.211100:06:28.521701:46:40.1313
Alle tijden
143MD Wcup Veldeman 2 (Herman Cian, Bertin Milo, Van de Velde Remi)00:07:12.992400:06:15.381301:48:45.3614
Alle tijden
15BTC2 (VERLEYE Thomas, Candela Theophile, CARUSO MATTEO)00:06:24.151800:06:08.401001:49:13.8315
Alle tijden
163KTL 2 - TTS (Alenus Tim, Galle Samuel, Pot Tomas)00:05:41.06500:07:07.302201:51:05.5116
Alle tijden
173T - 2 (PIPELIER denis, MANTIA Aurelien, Delestinne Damien)00:05:56.611200:06:20.731501:51:41.4117
Alle tijden
18RCBT - Trakks 2 (TERLINDEN-RUHL Pierre, DE HASQUE Tanguy, WODON Martin)00:06:59.772300:07:04.732101:51:57.8418
Alle tijden
193PT-SOLIDPHARMA 1 (Raes Branko, Hulsmans Micha, Vekemans Benoit)00:06:37.392000:06:12.541101:52:42.6719
Alle tijden
20LT 2 - Hoeks Self Storage (Vanhove Niels, Huygen Carl, Franken Natalie)00:05:50.12800:06:48.541801:52:56.3120
Alle tijden
21WTT - IMACAR 2 (Martens Ruben, De Prekel Sam, Vercauteren Kevin)00:05:56.731300:06:14.281201:53:03.3821
Alle tijden
22JETT 1 (ALTENBERG Max, BISTIAUX BENJAMIN, DETAILLE Célestin)00:06:48.302100:07:01.392001:58:30.7722
Alle tijden
23TDWDelirium 1 (Dalschaert Xander, Meurant Damien, Vervaet Timothy)00:06:12.891600:07:25.742401:59:45.6323
Alle tijden
24JETT 2 (PETERS-DICKIE JEAN-LOUIS, DUFAUX Benjamin, VANDERLINDEN Loic)00:06:49.222200:07:20.912302:04:22.9224
Alle tijden
25TDW Delirium 2 (Verstraeten Nick, Bruggeman Lorenzo, Martens Frederik)00:09:46.432600:07:46.552502:11:16.6425
Alle tijden
263KTL 1 - DKE (Jacobs Dieter, Vervaet Katelijne, Flostroy Elianthe)00:07:24.032500:08:55.742602:19:46.6626
Alle tijden
- SMO-SCOTT 1 (Verbelen Remco, Van Haverbeke Emiel, Dewitte Lowie) - - - - - -
Alle tijden
- KTT 2 -Ufficio 2 (Voorhof Robbe, Peray Elias, Cloostermans Mathias) - - - - - -
Alle tijden