Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Peeters Dean
KTT30600M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:55.453 - - 00:06:32.15100:09:27.601
Alle tijden
2
Vanoverschelden Arcan
NLT19188M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:59.595 - - 00:06:58.04500:09:57.622
Alle tijden
3
De Leeuw Sofie
SP&O28450F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:43.172 - - 00:07:17.96800:10:01.133
Alle tijden
4
Kieboom Jesse
GLH16087M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:02.027 - - 00:07:08.15600:10:10.164
Alle tijden
5
Grommen Milan
ETL22088M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:40.731 - - 00:07:33.261200:10:13.995
Alle tijden
6
Cornelis Pieterjan
SP&O104171M10M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:18.8911 - - 00:06:57.92400:10:16.816
Alle tijden
7
Dejonghe Korneel
WTT47576M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:37.3214 - - 00:06:42.91200:10:20.237
Alle tijden
8
Sagaert Manon
NLT10829F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:01.466 - - 00:07:20.61900:10:22.078
Alle tijden
9
Van Cauwenberge Catho
SP&O102359F10F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:58.264 - - 00:07:25.251100:10:23.519
Alle tijden
10
Bettens Lucas
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:11.2310 - - 00:07:16.43700:10:27.6610
Alle tijden
11
Hélin Arthur
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:49.1715 - - 00:06:45.60300:10:34.7711
Alle tijden
12
Laureys Finne
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:23.2712 - - 00:07:22.641000:10:45.9112
Alle tijden
13
De Witte Evert
KTT30268M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:02.568 - - 00:07:43.601300:10:46.1613
Alle tijden
14
Bonroy Joske
GLH32925F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:06.169 - - 00:08:30.861900:11:37.0214
Alle tijden
15
Sagaert Louis
NLT22106M10M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:29.2813 - - 00:08:14.901600:11:44.1815
Alle tijden
16
Letot Elias
SP&O49083M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:06.1016 - - 00:08:01.521400:12:07.6316
Alle tijden
17
Craen Kobe
WTT37145M10M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:10.2017 - - 00:08:27.231700:12:37.4317
Alle tijden
18
Matthyssens Clara
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:38.8419 - - 00:08:30.411800:13:09.2418
Alle tijden
19
Vanheel Ruben
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:32.2318 - - 00:08:39.702000:13:11.9419
Alle tijden
20
Creffier Eppo
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:56.2620 - - 00:08:09.221500:14:05.4820
Alle tijden
-
Hubregsen Anouk
- - F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden