Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Smet Thibaut
BMT22737M99MU23 (Beloften)00:00:13.41800:27:32.57700:15:06.31300:00:16.811500:07:09.13400:50:18.221
Alle tijden
2
De Smul Guust
3VL25332M95M24 (Senioren)00:00:17.762800:27:17.08300:15:19.13600:00:15.711200:07:20.621000:50:30.302
Alle tijden
3
Mariën Toon
ITC20548M94M24 (Senioren)00:00:15.031300:27:51.751000:15:05.22100:00:17.061700:07:06.10300:50:35.153
Alle tijden
4
Dewaele Quinten
TBT08610M97M24 (Senioren)00:00:13.04600:27:24.85400:15:34.971000:00:15.15600:07:12.43500:50:40.444
Alle tijden
5
Odeyn Seppe
3VL08431M87M24 (Senioren)00:00:21.303700:27:03.95200:15:48.871800:00:15.31900:07:13.91600:50:43.345
Alle tijden
6
Decloedt Aaron
TBT47839M01MU23 (Beloften)00:00:16.412100:27:35.66900:15:18.81500:00:15.521000:07:18.98900:50:45.396
Alle tijden
7
Vanden Broucke Giani
TBT29840M00MU23 (Beloften)00:00:13.18700:27:54.931100:15:05.62200:00:37.834600:06:58.98100:50:50.547
Alle tijden
8
Mathijs Weijkamp
- - M24 (Senioren)00:00:16.752300:27:29.85600:15:27.77800:00:20.552900:07:21.651100:50:56.578
Alle tijden
9
OLDENHOVE Martin
NSTT63462M03M18 (Junioren)00:00:13.59900:27:28.64500:15:29.10900:00:14.71400:07:47.632200:51:13.679
Alle tijden
10
Schyns Nicolas
- - M24 (Senioren)00:00:18.433200:27:35.41800:15:19.38700:00:15.04500:07:51.162500:51:19.4310
Alle tijden
11
De Smet Nicolas
BMT36566M01MU23 (Beloften)00:00:20.413600:27:01.22100:15:48.781700:00:27.243600:07:43.741900:51:21.3911
Alle tijden
12
Hermans Mischa
- - M18 (Junioren)00:00:16.231900:28:46.923000:15:43.191300:00:15.30700:07:00.96200:52:02.5912
Alle tijden
13
Van de Poel Vince
KTT08088M01MU23 (Beloften)00:00:16.592200:29:09.423300:15:16.36400:00:17.091800:07:15.31700:52:14.7713
Alle tijden
14
VANLOUBBEECK Louis
UTT64542M01MU23 (Beloften)00:00:14.521200:28:41.561800:15:49.6821 - - - - 00:52:18.5414
Alle tijden
15
Vervaet Jan
3MD08293M90M24 (Senioren)00:00:17.002500:28:46.432800:15:42.581200:00:18.722300:07:16.92800:52:21.6415
Alle tijden
16
Laurens Glen
HULS06699M84M24 (Senioren)00:00:12.06400:28:43.982600:15:49.221900:00:16.601300:07:23.541200:52:25.3916
Alle tijden
17
Van Droogenbroeck Lander
- - M24 (Senioren)00:00:11.02200:28:42.932300:15:47.721500:00:13.86200:07:35.211700:52:30.7417
Alle tijden
18
REUL ANTOINE
TCBM61640M01MU23 (Beloften)00:00:27.254000:28:41.582000:15:38.141100:00:18.692200:07:27.761300:52:33.4218
Alle tijden
19
MICHAUX Raphaël
RCBT64025M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:00:15.271400:28:43.232500:15:47.951600:00:19.752500:07:34.851600:52:41.0619
Alle tijden
20
DOUGLAS JACK
NSTT60238M02MU23 (Beloften)00:00:11.00100:28:23.531200:16:09.842400:00:13.22100:07:51.012400:52:48.6020
Alle tijden
21
Feenstra Timo
- - MU23 (Beloften)00:00:13.901000:28:23.821300:16:05.162200:20:24.9747 - - 00:52:52.5321
Alle tijden
22
Bierinckx Laurent
TMT109429M95M24 (Senioren)00:00:18.633300:28:37.841600:15:47.491400:00:28.863700:08:00.472800:53:13.2822
Alle tijden
23
Smolders Jens
KTT07965M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:00:17.782900:28:42.992400:16:30.302900:00:16.861600:07:30.881400:53:18.8023
Alle tijden
24
Leys Milan
KTT21868M01MU23 (Beloften)00:00:15.671500:28:46.792900:16:24.862700:00:15.621100:07:37.481800:53:20.4224
Alle tijden
25
Roelans Brecht
KTT32376M03M18 (Junioren)00:00:13.03500:28:55.183100:16:23.682600:00:21.263100:07:31.061500:53:24.2125
Alle tijden
26
bailly romain
- - M18 (Junioren)00:00:16.161800:28:46.142700:16:30.513000:00:16.781400:07:47.182100:53:36.7626
Alle tijden
27
Vanhaeren Stef
- - M24 (Senioren)00:00:22.183900:28:26.361400:16:41.393300:00:20.863000:07:46.552000:53:37.3427
Alle tijden
28
NOPPE ARTHUR
TRIGT59990M04M18 (Junioren)00:00:16.031700:29:08.193200:16:05.962300:00:18.382100:07:50.102300:53:38.6528
Alle tijden
29
De Smet Matteo
BMT35787M04M18 (Junioren)00:00:21.783800:28:41.571900:16:25.692800:00:19.702400:07:53.342700:53:42.0729
Alle tijden
30
Doclo Grim
3VL34002M90M24 (Senioren)00:00:18.983400:28:29.161500:16:42.373400:00:23.993300:07:51.252600:53:45.7430
Alle tijden
31
VOOGD THEO
3T60342M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:00:19.433500:28:42.492200:16:31.273100:00:20.382800:08:03.022900:53:56.5831
Alle tijden
32
Globevnik Mathijs
SP&O12671M04M18 (Junioren)00:00:16.822400:28:41.381700:16:31.423200:00:15.30700:08:17.913400:54:02.8332
Alle tijden
33
Van Snick Bernd
3VL102873M89M24 (Senioren)00:00:30.744200:28:41.982100:16:21.112500:00:30.844000:08:07.203000:54:11.8633
Alle tijden
34
Van Landeghem Elias
BMT110892M99MU23 (Beloften)00:00:32.244300:29:40.873400:17:14.163700:00:28.993800:08:08.103200:56:04.3634
Alle tijden
35
MAGNETTE Abel
RCBT62088M06M16 (Jeugd A)00:00:12.00300:31:50.163700:17:02.483500:00:14.53300:08:17.133300:57:36.3135
Alle tijden
36
EVRATS CELESTIN
- - M18 (Junioren)00:00:17.152600:31:30.783600:17:17.383800:00:20.072600:08:29.693500:57:55.0736
Alle tijden
37
Ricour Maurine
BMT19885F91F24 (Senioren)00:00:18.153100:32:26.703900:17:07.183600:00:18.201900:08:07.723100:58:17.9537
Alle tijden
38
Vanhaeren Bram
- - M24 (Senioren)00:00:42.454600:31:01.533500:18:40.754200:00:33.394300:08:57.293800:59:55.4238
Alle tijden
39
Wijgaerts Tom
3VL47917M94M24 (Senioren)00:00:32.274400:32:08.543800:17:49.933900:00:31.574200:09:19.464001:00:21.7839
Alle tijden
40
HILLER Eléonore
RCBT60599F03F18 (Junioren)00:00:17.782900:32:43.204100:18:20.464000:00:24.163400:08:42.573701:00:28.1840
Alle tijden
41
Roman Camille
ITC20581F04F18 (Junioren)00:00:17.562700:33:53.774200:19:14.444400:00:18.222000:08:42.123601:02:26.0941
Alle tijden
42
VANDEPUTTE MERIJN
LENTRIAC102655M05M16 (Jeugd A)00:01:02.184800:32:38.844000:18:38.784100:00:36.764500:09:38.014201:02:34.5642
Alle tijden
43
De Groof Pauline
SP&O35666F03F18 (Junioren)00:00:15.981600:33:54.564300:19:13.874300:00:20.252700:09:08.183901:02:52.8343
Alle tijden
44
HILLER Marie-Louise
RCBT61832F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:00:16.392000:35:29.744500:20:21.394500:00:22.513200:09:45.514501:06:15.5444
Alle tijden
45
Vanderbeken Joyce
3VL112430F84F24 (Senioren) - - - - 00:56:03.2350 - - 00:09:44.854401:06:17.6845
Alle tijden
46
Scheepers Brecht
TCL41358M95M24 (Senioren)00:00:37.854500:35:56.514700:20:46.884600:00:30.213900:09:34.604101:07:26.0546
Alle tijden
47
De Maitre Ella
- - F24 (Senioren)00:00:30.384100:35:06.174400:21:53.904800:00:24.593500:10:07.784601:08:02.8147
Alle tijden
48
Lecoeuche Ionela
BMT111011F04F18 (Junioren)00:01:02.624900:35:45.294600:21:12.984700:00:33.844400:09:40.904301:08:15.6348
Alle tijden
49
De Raedemaeker Alexe
SP&O18007F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:00:14.021100:37:25.904800:23:05.054900:00:31.004100:11:29.494701:12:45.4649
Alle tijden
-
Verluyten Laurens
3MD02702M95M24 (Senioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden