Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
De Smet Thibaut
BMT22737M99MU23 (Beloften) - - 00:00:47.92100:28:51.87200:15:26.43200:00:26.39500:06:02.311 - - 00:51:34.921
Alle tijden
2
De Smul Guust
3VL25332M95M24 (Senioren) - - 00:00:51.06300:28:55.10300:15:26.14100:00:25.10200:06:04.722 - - 00:51:42.122
Alle tijden
3
De Smet Nicolas
BMT36566M01MU23 (Beloften) - - 00:00:56.09700:29:37.31700:15:48.96300:00:33.941000:06:11.483 - - 00:53:07.783
Alle tijden
4
OLDENHOVE Martin
NSTT63462M03M18 (Junioren) - - 00:00:53.42400:29:38.24800:15:49.54400:00:34.561100:06:25.327 - - 00:53:21.084
Alle tijden
5
D'Hoore Raf
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:03.231000:29:37.07600:16:35.49900:00:39.532000:06:14.294 - - 00:54:09.615
Alle tijden
6
De Smet Matteo
BMT35787M04M18 (Junioren) - - 00:01:06.231300:29:31.29500:16:36.291200:00:33.51900:06:25.266 - - 00:54:12.576
Alle tijden
7
MICHAUX Raphaël
RCBT64025M06M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:01:05.381100:30:23.991600:15:49.82500:00:29.22600:06:26.308 - - 00:54:14.697
Alle tijden
8
Vanhooren Gianni
3VL11389M92M24 (Senioren) - - 00:00:50.83200:29:47.871300:16:36.601300:00:37.451600:06:26.889 - - 00:54:19.628
Alle tijden
9
Jans Joren
3VL45007M92M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:07.981500:29:51.951400:16:17.09600:00:43.932900:06:20.965 - - 00:54:21.919
Alle tijden
10
Doclo Grim
3VL34002M90M24 (Senioren) - - 00:00:56.84800:29:45.391100:16:35.731000:00:20.31100:06:56.7811 - - 00:54:35.0510
Alle tijden
11
Van Landeghem Elias
BMT110892M99MU23 (Beloften) - - 00:01:37.275100:28:34.78100:17:07.111700:00:46.283200:07:06.4417 - - 00:55:11.8811
Alle tijden
12
Van Assche Sander
3VL48923M98M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:15.452600:29:42.07900:16:35.36800:00:51.714000:06:51.1610 - - 00:55:15.7512
Alle tijden
13
Lepla Jeroen
BMT43473M90M24 (Senioren) - - 00:00:54.94600:29:08.63400:17:41.022300:00:32.71800:06:59.7514 - - 00:55:17.0513
Alle tijden
14
Vandendaele Vic
UTR44236M99MU23 (Beloften) - - 00:00:53.92500:29:43.121000:17:08.451800:00:41.602500:07:06.8118 - - 00:55:33.8914
Alle tijden
15
Van Snick Bernd
3VL102873M89M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:14.542500:29:46.321200:16:31.12700:01:05.935000:07:05.8616 - - 00:55:43.7615
Alle tijden
16
Vandenberghe Wannes
- - MU23 (Beloften) - - 00:01:13.132300:31:10.392600:17:11.311900:00:53.174200:06:59.3613 - - 00:57:27.3616
Alle tijden
17
De Temmerman Klaas
3PT05244M92M24 (Senioren) - - 00:00:57.21900:32:21.073600:16:36.181100:00:46.523300:06:57.1912 - - 00:57:38.1717
Alle tijden
18
De Waele Bert
UTR08977M75M40 (Masters A) - - 00:01:05.421200:30:28.521700:18:16.332900:00:36.901300:07:29.9127 - - 00:57:57.0818
Alle tijden
19
Pillen Timo
- - MU23 (Beloften) - - 00:01:17.352900:31:39.373200:16:56.181600:00:54.434400:07:20.6224 - - 00:58:07.9419
Alle tijden
20
De Clercq Nelis
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:33.894800:30:42.921900:17:35.262100:00:25.48300:07:55.2634 - - 00:58:12.8220
Alle tijden
21
De Bruyn Johan
3VL111183M69M50 (Masters B) - - 00:01:25.164100:30:48.482100:18:11.532700:00:45.763100:07:09.2919 - - 00:58:20.2221
Alle tijden
22
Devoldere Yannis
BMT34230M05M16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:01:25.084000:31:09.802500:17:57.682500:00:39.862200:07:16.3521 - - 00:58:28.7722
Alle tijden
23
Kindt Servaas
TDTI42782M92M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:16.552700:31:01.192200:17:38.092200:01:29.775800:07:11.4820 - - 00:58:37.0823
Alle tijden
24
Parein Filiep
BMT00603M68M50 (Masters B) - - 00:01:17.843200:31:09.732400:18:21.343100:00:38.011700:07:28.9426 - - 00:58:55.8724
Alle tijden
25
Verfaillie Yaron
TDTI105534M00MU23 (Beloften) - - 00:01:22.233600:30:33.291800:18:38.253400:00:39.101800:07:49.9132 - - 00:59:02.7825
Alle tijden
26
Vanluchene Mats
BMT104510M89M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:24.493900:30:48.072000:18:14.242800:00:48.843800:08:02.6038 - - 00:59:18.2426
Alle tijden
27
Evraert Niels
3VL48867M95M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:23.643700:30:20.161500:18:47.303700:00:45.663000:08:10.0341 - - 00:59:26.7827
Alle tijden
28
Deman Mattijs
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:25.224200:31:03.362300:18:16.663000:01:12.425300:07:30.7928 - - 00:59:28.4528
Alle tijden
29
Marteel Robbe
TDTI107749M90M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:29.364500:32:11.963400:18:01.252600:00:47.273600:07:17.9022 - - 00:59:47.7429
Alle tijden
30
Hernaert Luc
SP&O11536M64M50 (Masters B) - - 00:01:29.534600:31:33.053100:18:42.323600:00:57.344700:07:23.6425 - - 01:00:05.8930
Alle tijden
31
De Smet Andy
BMT104442M72M50 (Masters B) - - 00:01:10.621700:31:20.222900:19:12.664000:00:25.80400:08:05.1039 - - 01:00:14.4031
Alle tijden
32
Specenier Bart
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:12.242200:31:20.703000:19:12.954100:00:43.752800:08:27.0149 - - 01:00:56.6532
Alle tijden
33
Vanwijnsberghe Davy
BMT08310M77M40 (Masters A) - - 00:01:21.503400:32:07.883300:19:12.293900:00:52.954100:07:59.8537 - - 01:01:34.4733
Alle tijden
34
Masselus Gert
- - M40 (Masters A) - - 00:01:46.825600:31:10.562700:20:41.014800:00:53.344300:07:57.6936 - - 01:02:29.4134
Alle tijden
35
Decapmaker Olivier
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:46.605500:34:48.665000:17:42.312400:01:08.765100:07:04.6115 - - 01:02:30.9235
Alle tijden
36
Blondeel Jochen
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:17.533100:34:34.844900:18:22.873200:00:40.412400:07:36.3330 - - 01:02:31.9736
Alle tijden
37
Vandendriessche Matteo
- - M18 (Junioren) - - 00:01:24.273800:33:58.024300:18:59.843800:00:54.544500:07:34.0429 - - 01:02:50.7037
Alle tijden
38
De Rynck Bruno
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:29.064400:31:11.082800:21:02.965100:00:39.151900:08:42.2151 - - 01:03:04.4638
Alle tijden
39
Nelis Cedric
- - M18 (Junioren) - - 00:02:02.355900:33:36.774100:18:38.803500:00:56.734600:07:50.2733 - - 01:03:04.9239
Alle tijden
40
Slincx Kevin
GETT46127M85M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:18.003300:33:05.393800:19:53.924300:00:47.173500:08:10.4442 - - 01:03:14.9140
Alle tijden
41
Vermont Lies
LENTRIAC00427F88F24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:07.461400:33:31.784000:20:27.374500:00:32.24700:08:07.4840 - - 01:03:46.3341
Alle tijden
42
HILLER Eléonore
RCBT60599F03F18 (Junioren) - - 00:01:17.473000:35:55.295300:18:29.153300:00:51.143900:07:19.4223 - - 01:03:52.4742
Alle tijden
43
Pynnebrouck Stan
- - MU23 (Beloften) - - 00:01:11.461800:32:19.103500:20:49.974900:00:37.431500:09:06.4953 - - 01:04:04.4643
Alle tijden
44
Rommelaere Bjorn
- - M40 (Masters A) - - 00:02:30.366100:33:17.173900:19:22.674200:00:59.194900:07:56.0535 - - 01:04:05.4444
Alle tijden
45
Scheldeman Kevin
ITC104329M87M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:43.135300:32:55.063700:20:33.124700:01:12.865400:08:23.1147 - - 01:04:47.2845
Alle tijden
46
Vanderbeken Joyce
3VL112430F84F24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:39.495200:33:58.254400:21:04.215200:00:47.393700:08:13.7844 - - 01:05:43.1146
Alle tijden
47
Malfroid Mathias
TDW09875M84M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:17.222800:34:10.004700:21:37.655400:00:37.051400:08:17.1345 - - 01:05:59.0647
Alle tijden
48
HILLER Marie-Louise
RCBT61832F05F16 (Jeugd A) - - 00:01:35.834900:35:26.725100:20:23.694400:00:42.612600:08:17.3646 - - 01:06:26.2148
Alle tijden
49
Schamelhout Lode
BMT102612M63M50 (Masters B) - - 00:01:43.185400:34:17.184800:21:02.755000:01:21.165600:08:25.5848 - - 01:06:49.8449
Alle tijden
50
Maegh Stijn
- - M24 (Senioren) - - 00:01:31.254700:33:59.404500:21:49.115500:01:09.795200:08:30.7550 - - 01:07:00.3050
Alle tijden