Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Vansteenkiste Rhune
3MD09493F03F18 (Junioren)00:10:26.75200:01:44.35300:33:10.33100:01:52.79700:19:55.33501:07:09.561
Alle tijden
2
Wittemans Mit
TDL18213F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:26.98300:01:44.74500:33:10.49200:01:52.64600:19:55.00401:07:09.852
Alle tijden
3
Minnebo Lotte
TBT11481F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:05.87100:01:46.66800:33:29.11500:01:52.81900:19:59.53701:07:13.983
Alle tijden
4
Debecker Eline
TBT44456F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:10:27.44400:01:44.61400:33:10.79300:01:52.36500:20:44.691001:07:59.894
Alle tijden
5
Wittemans Odil
TDL18214F03F18 (Junioren)00:10:29.75500:01:41.19200:33:11.28400:01:53.171000:20:45.671101:08:01.055
Alle tijden
6
De Groof Pauline
SP&O35666F03F18 (Junioren)00:11:27.111100:01:45.73700:34:19.44900:01:48.18100:19:40.54301:09:00.996
Alle tijden
7
Scheepers Femke
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:29.481200:01:54.291400:34:08.67600:01:51.82400:19:56.69601:09:20.967
Alle tijden
8
Roman Camille
ITC20581F04F18 (Junioren)00:12:29.481900:01:40.76100:34:25.471000:01:48.39200:19:33.09101:09:57.188
Alle tijden
9
Guillemyn Hannelore
NLT106429F04F18 (Junioren)00:11:09.51800:01:52.171100:34:31.301100:01:55.801200:20:48.701201:10:17.479
Alle tijden
10
Geentjens Anne-Sophie
KTT07963F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:12.74900:01:45.21600:34:36.721400:01:50.78300:20:54.621401:10:20.0710
Alle tijden
11
Baron Kaat
TDL22959F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:31.371300:02:22.752800:34:09.21700:01:58.161500:20:23.28801:10:24.7711
Alle tijden
12
Van Dycke Vera
KTT06039F04F18 (Junioren)00:11:08.38700:01:49.78900:34:32.911200:01:52.80800:21:01.611501:10:25.4812
Alle tijden
13
Cottenie Emma
ITC10128F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:35.391500:01:53.271300:34:34.661300:01:58.031300:20:40.33901:10:41.6913
Alle tijden
14
PANAGIOTIDIS MARINE
TTB62985F04F18 (Junioren)00:11:35.101400:01:52.751200:34:37.451500:02:18.452800:21:10.101601:11:33.8414
Alle tijden
15
HILLER Eléonore
RCBT60599F03F18 (Junioren)00:13:01.662500:02:00.751900:34:40.691600:02:56.123200:19:34.86201:12:14.0715
Alle tijden
16
CHAUVEHEID HANNAH
TRIGT59754F04F18 (Junioren)00:10:46.30600:01:55.351600:35:21.331700:01:54.271100:22:54.211901:12:51.4616
Alle tijden
17
Deleersnyder Lise
NLT06484F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:38.751600:01:51.041000:35:34.491800:02:04.361800:22:06.121801:13:14.7617
Alle tijden
18
Beke Tille
TDL25523F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:33.662300:02:06.342100:35:54.191900:01:58.031300:20:54.611301:13:26.8318
Alle tijden
19
Van Den Daele Jasmien
SP&O32534F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:11:48.401700:02:05.892000:34:09.78800:02:03.791700:23:38.952301:13:46.8119
Alle tijden
20
Roelans Marthe
KTT48694F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:31.482200:01:56.191700:36:07.112000:02:07.661900:21:21.921701:14:04.3720
Alle tijden
21
HILLER Marie-Louise
RCBT61832F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:31.5629 - - - - - - - - 01:16:58.6721
Alle tijden
22
Demuynck Maud
NLT49274F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:53.272400:02:24.292900:38:13.6625 - - - - 01:17:10.8222
Alle tijden
23
Angellier Liloue
SP&O18663F04F18 (Junioren)00:11:24.291000:02:19.802600:37:02.622200:02:16.242700:25:10.492501:18:13.4423
Alle tijden
24
SCHMITS ELISA
TCBM61560F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:13:09.842600:02:41.153400:37:42.322400:02:09.092000:22:55.902001:18:38.3124
Alle tijden
25
CALIGARIS Julia
RCBT62521F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:30.962800:01:54.861500:37:05.4823 - - - - 01:19:56.3625
Alle tijden
26
Huyghe Kaat
GLH104380F05F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:37.203300:02:34.613200:36:29.162100:02:20.222900:23:10.032101:20:11.2226
Alle tijden
27
Robion Marthe
SP&O108752F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:30.962100:02:30.073100:38:31.032600:02:13.272300:26:05.892801:21:51.2127
Alle tijden
28
Voorhof Janne
KTT48756F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:28.871800:02:17.942500:38:46.342700:02:24.543000:27:23.523101:23:21.2128
Alle tijden
29
Martínez Luna
- - F16 (Jeugd A)00:15:21.663200:02:12.822300:38:46.472800:02:12.592200:26:06.582901:24:40.1229
Alle tijden
30
TZIMAS Natalia
RCBT61903F04F18 (Junioren)00:14:50.063100:02:25.873000:41:44.183200:02:03.611600:23:36.762201:24:40.4730
Alle tijden
31
Cottem Norah
NLT08218F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:24.992700:02:15.052400:42:09.443400:02:11.762100:25:54.502701:26:55.7431
Alle tijden
32
ERNOUX Léa
NSTT63572F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:14:47.953000:02:22.102700:41:49.173300:02:13.552400:26:36.023001:27:48.7932
Alle tijden
33
Horemans Lore
KTT41360F04F18 (Junioren)00:17:56.143500:02:00.191800:39:54.133000:02:14.142500:25:45.152601:27:49.7433
Alle tijden
34
DEVILLERS PAULINE
TCBM61563F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:16:29.483400:02:37.593300:41:29.873100:02:28.703100:25:00.042401:28:05.6834
Alle tijden
-
Dequae Nele
ITC10588F03F18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Raedemaeker Alexe
SP&O18007F06F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
De Baerdemaeker Anouk
TDL18162F04F18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Fleerackers Hasse
SPTC29643F04F18 (Junioren) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Depuydt Femke
SP&O30750F06F16 (Jeugd A)00:12:29.912000:02:07.362200:38:52.232900:02:15.6526 - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Hoste Renée
NLT41564F06F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
DI MASCIO Giada
- - F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
VANPOUCKE Assia
NSTT61349F06F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
PIRKLOVA Lucie
RCBT62752F05F16 (Jeugd A) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden