Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
CHAUVEHEID THEOTIME
TRIGT59856M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:34.50200:05:03.44100:07:37.941
Alle tijden
2
CHAUVEHEID VIOLETTE
TRIGT59855F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:34.96300:05:17.38200:07:52.342
Alle tijden
3
ROBERT Clara
TRIGT62405F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:02:46.15400:05:27.76400:08:13.913
Alle tijden
4
verstraete mathis
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:00.94700:05:29.17500:08:30.114
Alle tijden
5
Michiels Ans
LT41983F10F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:08.40900:05:24.54300:08:32.945
Alle tijden
6
Grommen Milan
ETL22088M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:33.15100:06:02.191000:08:35.346
Alle tijden
7
Vanoverschelden Arcan
NLT19188M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:48.11500:05:53.24900:08:41.357
Alle tijden
8
Maas Thijn
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:09.621000:05:35.73700:08:45.368
Alle tijden
9
Bastiaens Dries
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:14.091300:05:34.43600:08:48.529
Alle tijden
10
Reekmans Seda
ETL112448M10M12 (Jeugd C)00:02:58.08600:06:03.021100:09:01.1010
Alle tijden
11
De Bruyne Jack
ETL32345M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:19.041700:05:44.10800:09:03.1411
Alle tijden
12
michiels Tuur
LT41984M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:07.22800:06:06.951400:09:14.1712
Alle tijden
13
Bleus Daan
TCM24186M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:12.001200:06:12.861500:09:24.8613
Alle tijden
14
Colucci Tabata
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:17.451600:06:16.091600:09:33.5414
Alle tijden
15
Vissers Tuur
TCM42839M10M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:23.021800:06:26.131800:09:49.1515
Alle tijden
16
Erlich Mats
ETL32346M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:47.292300:06:06.631300:09:53.9116
Alle tijden
17
Bonroy Joske
GLH32925F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:14.421400:06:42.802000:09:57.2217
Alle tijden
18
Jansen Neil
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:57.952500:06:05.681200:10:03.6418
Alle tijden
19
Bettenhaussen Quirijn
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:37.142100:06:33.311900:10:10.4519
Alle tijden
20
janssen tiebe
TCM19856M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:59.072600:06:24.321700:10:23.3920
Alle tijden
21
Pierson Louise
ATRIAC104640F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:11.731100:07:13.812300:10:25.5521
Alle tijden
22
Paz-Vazquez Yannou
TCM19846F10F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:45.282200:06:43.392100:10:28.6722
Alle tijden
23
Van Gutschoven Ties
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:56.602400:06:44.362200:10:40.9523
Alle tijden
24
De Doncker Sam
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:30.181900:07:39.622400:11:09.8024
Alle tijden
25
Mignolet Pieter-Paul
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:03:16.211500:08:23.802600:11:40.0125
Alle tijden
26
van Zoelen Bente
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:00.272700:08:06.302500:12:06.5726
Alle tijden
27
Briers Lien
ZLTC25783F10F12 (Jeugd C)00:03:35.472000:10:14.022700:13:49.4927
Alle tijden
-
Bellings Naya Rose
KTT31050F10F12 (Jeugd C) - - - - - -
Alle tijden