Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
Peeters Dean
KTT30600M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:55.05400:01:11.38100:09:55.79200:00:51.78100:05:41.21100:22:35.211
Alle tijden
2
Vanoverschelden Arcan
NLT19188M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:52.15300:01:13.21200:09:56.33300:00:59.68700:06:25.33500:23:26.702
Alle tijden
3
BEFAYT EZTËBE
TTB61583M10M12 (Jeugd C)00:04:49.68100:01:16.29300:10:35.60400:00:51.93200:06:15.44300:23:48.933
Alle tijden
4
Cornelis Pieterjan
SP&O104171M10M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:05.90500:01:29.741200:10:50.02500:00:54.00300:06:31.81600:24:51.484
Alle tijden
5
Bevers Cis
SPTC104941M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:35.65600:01:22.971000:09:52.74100:01:06.371300:07:12.521200:25:10.255
Alle tijden
6
Jonckheere Thor
SMO48908M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:37.08700:01:31.501300:10:54.30600:00:59.91800:06:15.61400:25:18.406
Alle tijden
7
Sagaert Manon
NLT10829F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:04:50.06200:01:21.98900:11:22.73900:00:55.53500:07:05.781000:25:36.097
Alle tijden
8
D'Haese Julie-Elise
3MD104130F09F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:57.741300:01:19.66400:11:54.411200:01:06.461500:05:56.53200:26:14.808
Alle tijden
9
Michiels Lukas
ATRIAC104001M10M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:20.761500:01:21.11600:11:10.17700:00:57.37600:06:40.24800:26:29.649
Alle tijden
10
Sagaert Louis
NLT22106M10M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:38.78800:01:44.591700:11:46.451100:01:05.591100:07:20.661300:27:36.0610
Alle tijden
11
Verhelle Robbe
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:29.731700:01:20.61500:11:19.63800:00:54.93400:06:38.27700:27:43.1811
Alle tijden
12
Huybrechts Cis
SPTC111222M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:06:50.301600:01:40.781500:11:37.911000:01:24.632100:06:48.50900:28:22.1212
Alle tijden
13
cuenen Sina
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:06:00.761400:01:21.79800:12:14.811500:01:10.951700:08:05.641400:28:53.9413
Alle tijden
14
Van Gampelaere Rob
SMO43562M10M12 (Jeugd C)00:07:34.201800:01:41.381600:11:57.931300:01:05.791200:07:08.641100:29:27.9314
Alle tijden
15
Deroover Thomas
TRIBE25197M09M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:55.721100:01:50.831800:12:36.331600:01:02.311000:08:15.051500:29:40.2315
Alle tijden
16
Neckebroeck Annelien
3MD104146F10F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:48.741000:01:21.78700:12:02.051400:01:06.391400:09:27.711900:29:46.6716
Alle tijden
17
Callaert Ditte
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:05:57.321200:01:25.881100:13:31.061800:01:10.151600:08:34.461600:30:38.8617
Alle tijden
18
Seeuws Zeger
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:05:43.21900:01:38.611400:14:13.051900:01:22.981900:10:58.892100:33:56.7418
Alle tijden
19
De Meyst Lisa
- - F12 (Jeugd C)00:09:20.852000:01:52.281900:13:16.951700:01:02.00900:08:35.451700:34:07.5219
Alle tijden
20
Blondeel Stan
TRIBE09940M10M12 (Jeugd C)00:08:14.611900:02:33.002100:15:45.682000:01:12.251800:09:21.601800:37:07.1520
Alle tijden
21
Sterckx Elisa
- - M12 (Jeugd C)00:10:13.482100:02:06.302000:16:26.832100:01:23.062000:10:12.092000:40:21.7721
Alle tijden