Resultaten & rankings wedstrijd

Shared_Items

Resultaten

1
BEFAYT ANTON
TTB61581M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:00.92100:01:02.25100:17:50.59200:00:48.50100:09:15.93100:35:58.181
Alle tijden
2
Vos Jules
ZLTC09160M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:10.95300:01:24.171500:17:47.81100:01:00.481300:09:26.35200:36:49.772
Alle tijden
3
Debecker Thibaut
TBT44628M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:06.50200:01:06.07200:18:09.90600:00:53.17400:09:50.51400:37:06.153
Alle tijden
4
Decoene Mats
LENTRIAC48944M08M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:45.87500:01:15.17800:18:04.96300:00:56.18700:09:50.49300:37:52.674
Alle tijden
5
Vermote Carsten
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:42.26400:01:20.081000:18:05.64400:00:55.24600:11:05.511200:39:08.735
Alle tijden
6
Van Uytfang Mathijs
3MD41644M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:16.421400:01:07.74400:18:45.52800:00:57.301000:10:06.27500:39:13.256
Alle tijden
7
Cuenen Sander
3VL45194M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:49.62600:01:10.39500:18:07.14500:00:59.331100:11:06.861300:39:13.347
Alle tijden
8
Mortier Tijl
SMO10674M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:54.63800:01:12.17700:19:05.001200:00:54.75500:10:29.39700:39:35.948
Alle tijden
9
Verhelle Tuur
LENTRIAC32370M08M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:00.981100:01:22.351300:18:47.051000:00:56.93900:10:52.831000:40:00.139
Alle tijden
10
Philippe Tom
TDL12877M08M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:57.90900:01:06.79300:19:06.651300:01:01.651500:10:51.99900:40:04.9710
Alle tijden
11
Geudens Lukas
TriaMo104291M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:07:58.491000:01:31.341800:18:41.08700:00:56.65800:11:17.041400:40:24.6011
Alle tijden
12
Catteeuw Stan
LENTRIAC35775M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:36.171700:01:20.341100:19:03.601100:01:07.031600:10:19.02600:40:26.1712
Alle tijden
13
platteau Leon
TRIBE41797M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:01.561200:01:24.001400:18:46.64900:00:59.801200:11:34.921600:40:46.9213
Alle tijden
14
Philippe Lucie
TDL12876F08F14 (Jeugd B)00:07:50.98700:01:11.38600:20:42.802000:00:52.57300:10:43.22800:41:20.9514
Alle tijden
15
Dossin Alban
TRIBE19229M07M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:04.151300:01:28.091600:19:28.891400:01:01.331400:12:17.011900:42:19.4615
Alle tijden
16
Vandenheede Nicolas
LENTRIAC36893M08M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:21.711600:01:29.121700:20:15.491700:01:15.932200:11:21.061500:42:43.3116
Alle tijden
17
Meert Mathis
3MD37214M08M14 (Jeugd B)00:09:08.282100:01:21.581200:20:35.991800:00:50.11200:10:55.281100:42:51.2517
Alle tijden
18
Vercauteren Corneel
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:20.561500:01:31.941900:20:08.281600:01:15.502100:12:10.241800:43:26.5218
Alle tijden
19
Poelman Jesse
SMO32489M08M14 (Jeugd B)00:08:40.581800:01:19.87900:19:58.571500:01:09.031800:12:36.392000:43:44.4319
Alle tijden
20
Op 't Eynde Marith
MATT102630F07F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:58.402000:01:54.182200:23:30.352200:01:15.151900:11:56.561700:47:34.6420
Alle tijden
21
Clincke Witse
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:15.102300:01:44.072100:20:41.831900:01:15.322000:13:42.102100:47:38.4221
Alle tijden
22
Haak Aukje
GETT42189F08F14 (Jeugd B)00:09:24.642200:02:08.222300:23:14.842100:01:16.852300:14:42.712300:50:47.2622
Alle tijden
23
Van Gampelaere Giel
SMO43563M08M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:44.272500:01:35.362000:23:38.362300:01:26.762400:14:09.992200:51:34.7423
Alle tijden
24
Seeuws Doron
- - M14 (Jeugd B)00:10:18.032400:02:21.342500:27:18.562400:01:07.861700:15:32.472400:56:38.2624
Alle tijden
-
Heylen Senne
KTT41680M08M14 (Jeugd B) - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden
-
Keesman Louise
ATRIAC110543F08F14 (Jeugd B)00:08:54.431900:02:08.5024 - - - - - - - -
Alle tijden